9. Round | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2017 | 12:15 | Wrexham AFC | - | Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Macclesfield Town | 2:4 (1:4) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Eastleigh FC | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Gateshead FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | North Ferriby United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Lincoln City | - | Bromley FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Maidstone United | - | Barrow AFC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Aldershot Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Southport FC | - | Guiseley AFC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Torquay United | - | Chester FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Woking FC | - | Sutton United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | York City | - | Braintree Town | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
03/04/2017 | 19:45 | Lincoln City | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
04/04/2017 | 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Sutton United | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
04/04/2017 | 19:45 | Southport FC | - | Macclesfield Town | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
04/04/2017 | 19:45 | York City | - | Bromley FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Torquay United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Woking FC | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Dover Athletic | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Wrexham AFC | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Chester FC | - | York City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Lincoln City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Maidstone United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Guiseley AFC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | North Ferriby United | - | Boreham Wood | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Sutton United | - | Southport FC | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Solihull Moors | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
11/04/2017 | 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Forest Green Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11/04/2017 | 19:45 | Lincoln City | - | Chester FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11/04/2017 | 19:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Maidstone United | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Guiseley AFC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Barrow AFC | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Southport FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Chester FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Lincoln City | - | Torquay United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | North Ferriby United | - | Eastleigh FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | York City | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Sutton United | - | Gateshead FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Aldershot Town | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Woking FC | - | Macclesfield Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14/04/2017 | 15:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Maidstone United | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Dover Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | North Ferriby United | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Chester FC | - | Woking FC | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Sutton United | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Bromley FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Lincoln City | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Guiseley AFC | - | Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Solihull Moors | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Maidstone United | - | Boreham Wood | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Southport FC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | Torquay United | - | Braintree Town | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
17/04/2017 | 15:00 | York City | - | Wrexham AFC | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
22/04/2017 | 12:15 | Lincoln City | - | Macclesfield Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Gateshead FC | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Barrow AFC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Guiseley AFC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Torquay United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Maidstone United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | North Ferriby United | - | Aldershot Town | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Eastleigh FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Sutton United | - | Chester FC | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Southport FC | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Woking FC | - | York City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
25/04/2017 | 19:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Macclesfield Town | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
25/04/2017 | 19:45 | Maidstone United | - | Lincoln City | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Aldershot Town | - | Braintree Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Barrow AFC | - | Dover Athletic | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Chester FC | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Woking FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Eastleigh FC | - | Wrexham AFC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Gateshead FC | - | Bromley FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Guiseley AFC | - | Solihull Moors | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Macclesfield Town | - | Sutton United | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Maidstone United | - | Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Southport FC | - | Lincoln City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | Torquay United | - | North Ferriby United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29/04/2017 | 12:15 | York City | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:2 (1:2) |