Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2021 | 14:00 | BK Häcken | - | Västerås SK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
04/04/2021 | 12:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Hammarby IF | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Final | ||||||||
30/05/2021 | 13:30 | Hammarby IF | - | BK Häcken | 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2021 | 14:00 | BK Häcken | - | Västerås SK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
04/04/2021 | 12:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Hammarby IF | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Final | ||||||||
30/05/2021 | 13:30 | Hammarby IF | - | BK Häcken | 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Västerås SK | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Halmstads BK | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors IF | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | IK Gauthiod | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | IK Brage | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | Kalmar FF | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Umeå FC | 3 | -7 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Mjällby AIF | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Akropolis IF | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | IK Sirius | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Örebro SK | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | IF Lödde | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | AIK Solna | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |