Football matches on » 31/08/2016
|
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > August
|
|
00:30 |
Puerto Rico |
- |
Dom. Republic |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
16:30 |
Estonia |
- |
Malta |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
18:15 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Armenia |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
18:30 |
Norway |
- |
Belarus |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Denmark |
- |
Liechtenstein |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Lebanon |
- |
Jordan |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Albania |
- |
Morocco |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Turkey |
- |
Russia |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Germany |
- |
Finland |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Ireland |
- |
Oman |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week
|
|
18:00 |
AFC '34 |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
0:7 |
|
|
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2016 > August
|
|
16:00 |
France |
- |
Japan |
0:3 |
|
|
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2016 > August
|
|
14:00 |
UA Emirates |
- |
Oman |
0:0 |
|
14:30 |
Switzerland |
- |
Russia |
1:0 |
|
16:40 |
Saudi Arabia |
- |
Bahrain |
3:1 |
|
17:00 |
Austria |
- |
Croatia |
2:2 |
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2. Round
|
|
21:00 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2016 > 2. Round
|
|
19:30 |
Laferrere |
- |
Almagro |
3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
23:30 |
Atlético Rafaela |
- |
Rosario Central |
1:3 (2:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
Brazil > Série B 2016
|
|
00:30 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
Oeste - SP |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Náutico - PE |
- |
Londrina - PR |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
00:30 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
01:30 |
CA Bragantino |
- |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
01:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2016 > Round of 16
|
|
23:30 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Botafogo - PB |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
China > League One 2016
|
|
12:35 |
Nei Mongol Zhongyou |
- |
Beijing Renhe FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > 2. Round
|
|
16:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
AC Horsens |
1:4 (1:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
16:30 |
Lystrup IF |
- |
Randers FC |
2:6 (1:4)
|
|
16:30 |
B 1909 Odense |
- |
Skive IK |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
16:30 |
OKS |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
16:30 |
Flemløse/Haarby |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
16:30 |
VB 1968 |
- |
Fremad Amager |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
16:30 |
B 1908 Amager |
- |
BK Marienlyst |
1:5 (0:2) |
|
16:30 |
Fredensborg BI |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
16:30 |
Frederiksværk FK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
17:30 |
Aalborg Freja |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:5 (0:5)
|
|
|
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017
|
|
18:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II |
- |
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
18:30 |
TSV Steinbach |
- |
Waldhof Mannheim |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017
|
|
18:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
Hessen Dreieich |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017
|
|
17:00 |
Bahlinger SC |
- |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
SpVgg Neckarelz |
- |
Karlsruher SC II |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
SV Oberachern |
- |
TSG Balingen |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
FV Ravensburg |
- |
SC Freiburg II |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
SV Spielberg |
- |
FSV Hollenbach |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:30 |
FSV 08 Bissingen |
- |
1. CfR Pforzheim |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
17:30 |
SV Sandhausen II |
- |
Göppinger SV |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf II |
- |
Offenburger FV |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017
|
|
17:15 |
FV 07 Diefflen |
- |
TSG Pfeddersheim |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
17:15 |
Borussia Neunkirchen |
- |
Arminia Ludwigshafen |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
17:15 |
FSV Salmrohr |
- |
Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
17:15 |
Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
- |
SV Röchling Völklingen |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
SV Gonsenheim |
- |
FSV Jägersburg |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
TuS Mechtersheim |
- |
SC Hauenstein |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
18:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
- |
SV Morlautern |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
18:30 |
FK Pirmasens II |
- |
FC Karbach |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Ghana > Premier League 2016
|
|
16:00 |
Medeama SC |
- |
Sekondi Hasaacas |
2:2 |
|
|
Japan > J2 League 2016
|
|
11:00 |
Roasso Kumamoto |
- |
Ehime FC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Japan > League Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals
|
|
11:00 |
Omiya Ardija |
- |
Yokohama F. Marinos |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
11:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
- |
Gamba Osaka |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
11:00 |
Vissel Kobe |
- |
Urawa Red Diamonds |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
11:30 |
FC Tokyo |
- |
Avispa Fukuoka |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura
|
|
18:00 |
Real Cuautitlán |
- |
Sporting Canamy |
0:0 |
|
|
Nigeria > Professional League 2016
|
|
16:00 |
Warri Wolves |
- |
Enyimba Aba |
0:0 |
|
16:00 |
Wikki Tourists |
- |
Lobi Stars |
1:1 |
|
|
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1. Round
|
|
15:00 |
Golemo Konjari |
- |
KF Shkëndija 79 |
0:11 |
|
|
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017
|
|
19:00 |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
- |
CSM Politehnica Iași |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3. Round
|
|
15:30 |
FC Pata |
- |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
0:6 (0:1) |
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2016/2017 > 1. Round
|
|
17:00 |
Caudal Deportivo |
- |
Burgos CF |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Andorra CF |
- |
Hércules CF |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
CA Cirbonero |
- |
SD Ponferradina |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
19:00 |
CD Boiro |
- |
CD Guijuelo |
1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) aet
|
|
19:00 |
Sestao River |
- |
UD Villa Santa Brígida |
4:2 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
SD Amorebieta |
- |
UD Socuéllamos |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
19:00 |
Atlético Saguntino |
- |
SD Formentera |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
19:30 |
CD Laredo |
- |
CD Leonesa |
2:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
19:30 |
CD Calahorra |
- |
UD Logroñés |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
19:30 |
Lleida Esportiu |
- |
AE Prat |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Barakaldo CF |
- |
SD Zamudio |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Lorca Deportiva |
- |
Lorca FC |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
19:45 |
UE Cornellà |
- |
UD SS Reyes |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
20:00 |
Racing Ferrol |
- |
Zamora CF |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
20:00 |
Albacete |
- |
Real Unión |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Extremadura UD |
- |
Atlético Mancha Real |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
20:30 |
CD Toledo |
- |
UB Conquense |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:30 |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF |
- |
Real Murcia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Sudan > Premier League 2016
|
|
15:00 |
Merikh Kosti |
- |
El Nsoor |
1:0 |
|
|
Sweden > Superettan 2016
|
|
18:00 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Uruguay > Primera División 2016
|
|
19:30 |
Danubio |
- |
Nacional |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:30 |
Boston River |
- |
Defensor Sporting |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017
|
|
19:45 |
Cardiff Metropolitan |
- |
The New Saints |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
19:45 |
Bangor City |
- |
Newtown AFC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Cefn Druids |
- |
Connah's Quay Nomads |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Rhyl FC |
- |
Aberystwyth Town |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|