Football matches on » 21/07/2016
|
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week
|
|
20:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
FC Porto |
3:0
|
|
|
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2016 > July
|
|
|
Canada |
- |
China |
1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Sweden |
- |
Japan |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2016/2017 > 2. Round
|
|
16:00 |
FK Ventspils |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16:30 |
FK Jelgava |
- |
Slovan Bratislava |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
- |
Rovaniemi PS |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
JK Nõmme Kalju |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
17:00 |
HJK Helsinki |
- |
PFC Beroe |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
18:00 |
Gabala FK |
- |
MTK Budapest |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Vaduz |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
AEK Larnaca |
- |
Cliftonville FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Levski Sofia |
- |
NK Maribor |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Europa FC |
- |
AIK Solna |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Piast Gliwice |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
FC Levadia |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Strømsgodset IF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
2:2 (2:0, 2:1) aet
|
|
18:00 |
Odds BK |
- |
PAS Giannina |
3:1 (0:0, 3:0) aet
|
|
18:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
- |
FK Kairat |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
- |
KR Reykjavík |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
18:30 |
FK Kukësi |
- |
Austria Wien |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
18:45 |
Connah's Quay Nomads |
- |
Vojvodina |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Hibernian FC |
5:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso
|
|
19:00 |
KF Shkëndija 79 |
- |
Neftçi PFK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Osmanlıspor FK |
- |
FC Zimbru |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
19:15 |
Spartak Trnava |
- |
Shirak FC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
NK Domžale |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
FK Čukarički |
- |
Videoton FC |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Hajduk Split |
- |
CSM Politehnica Iași |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19:45 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
- |
Dinamo Minsk |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Cork City |
- |
BK Häcken |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
19:45 |
FK Budućnost Podgorica |
- |
KRC Genk |
2:4 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso
|
|
20:00 |
Heart of Midlothian |
- |
Birkirkara FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
20:05 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Partizan |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
UEFA > U19 EURO 2016 Germany > WM-Playoff
|
|
18:00 |
Germany |
- |
Netherlands |
5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
UEFA > U19 EURO 2016 Germany > Semi-finals
|
|
11:00 |
England |
- |
Italy |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
16:00 |
Portugal |
- |
France |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2016 > Final
|
|
01:45 |
Independiente del Valle |
- |
Atlético Nacional |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2016 > 3. Round
|
|
01:45 |
Gama - DF |
- |
Santos FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
01:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Vitória - BA |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
01:45 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
2:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile > Copa Chile 2016 > 1. Round
|
|
00:30 |
Everton |
- |
Unión San Felipe |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
China > Super League 2016
|
|
12:35 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright |
- |
Shanghai Shenhua |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno
|
|
02:30 |
AD San Carlos |
- |
Santos de Guápiles |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
03:00 |
Municipal Liberia |
- |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
03:00 |
CS Cartaginés |
- |
AD Carmelita |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
03:00 |
LD Alajuelense |
- |
Limón FC |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark > 1. Division 2016/2017
|
|
17:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Iceland > 1. deild 2016
|
|
20:15 |
Keflavík ÍF |
- |
HK Kópavogur |
3:2 |
|
20:15 |
Haukar Hafnarfjörður |
- |
UMF Grindavík |
0:4 |
|
20:15 |
Huginn |
- |
KF Fjarðabyggðar |
1:0 |
|
|
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016
|
|
07:30 |
Persipura Jayapura |
- |
Persib Bandung |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
10:00 |
Bhayangkara Surabaya United |
- |
Gresik United |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
10:00 |
Sriwijaya FC |
- |
Persela Lamongan |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 1
|
|
01:00 |
Club León |
- |
Club Celaya |
1:1 |
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 2
|
|
03:00 |
Chiapas FC |
- |
Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
1:1 |
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 5
|
|
02:30 |
Venados FC |
- |
CF América |
0:3 |
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 8
|
|
01:00 |
Gallos Blancos |
- |
Puebla FC |
1:2 |
|
|
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura
|
|
00:00 |
Club Nacional |
- |
Sol de América |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
00:10 |
Club Olimpia |
- |
General Caballero ZC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
23:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
- |
Club Rubio Ñu |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura
|
|
02:00 |
Juan Aurich |
- |
Unión Comercio |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
19:15 |
Ayacucho FC |
- |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Sudan > Premier League 2016
|
|
15:00 |
Merikh Kosti |
- |
Khartoum 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals
|
|
00:30 |
New England Revolution |
- |
Philadelphia Union |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
01:15 |
Houston Dynamo |
- |
FC Dallas |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
01:30 |
Chicago Fire |
- |
Fort Lauderdale Strikers |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
03:30 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
Seattle Sounders |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura
|
|
00:00 |
Carabobo FC |
- |
Deportivo Zulia |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
00:00 |
Ureña Sport Club |
- |
Estudiantes de Caracas |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Zamora FC |
- |
Llaneros de Guanare |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|