Football matches on » 12/10/2016
|
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2015-2017
|
|
00:30 |
Chile |
- |
Peru |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Argentina |
- |
Paraguay |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
01:30 |
Venezuela |
- |
Brazil |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > October
|
|
01:00 |
USA |
- |
New Zealand |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
02:30 |
Panama |
- |
Mexico |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > U17 Women World Cup 2016 Jordan > Quarter-finals
|
|
14:00 |
Mexico |
- |
Venezuela |
1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Germany |
- |
Spain |
1:2 |
|
|
UEFA > Women Champions League 2016/2017 > 1. Round
|
|
15:00 |
Zvezda 2005 Perm |
- |
Manchester City WFC |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
16:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
FK Minsk |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
Chelsea LFC |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC Twente |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Bayern München |
- |
Hibernian LFC |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
Apollon Limassol |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Zürich Frauen |
- |
Sturm Graz |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Rosengård |
- |
Breiðablik |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Fortuna Hjørring |
- |
Athletic Bilbao |
3:1 (0:0, 2:1) aet
|
|
19:30 |
AGSM Verona |
- |
BIIK Kazygurt |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Avaldsnes IL |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3. Round Group A
|
|
01:00 |
Guyana |
- |
Jamaica |
2:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:4) aet
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3rd Round Group C
|
|
00:00 |
Puerto Rico |
- |
Curaçao |
2:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:4) aet
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3rd Round Group D
|
|
01:00 |
Martinique |
- |
Trinidad & Tobago |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) aet
|
|
|
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017
|
|
13:00 |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër |
- |
FK Vllaznia |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
16:00 |
KS Korabi Peshkopi |
- |
KF Tiranë |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16:00 |
KF Skënderbeu |
- |
KF Teuta Durrës |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Flamurtari Vlorë |
- |
FK Kukësi |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017
|
|
22:05 |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
- |
Nueva Chicago |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017
|
|
18:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
FC Admira Wacker (A) |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Azerbaijan > Kubok 2016/2017 > 1. Round
|
|
11:00 |
Turan-T İK |
- |
FK Bakili Baku |
4:0 |
|
11:00 |
Shamkir FK |
- |
FK Qaradağ |
1:2 |
|
|
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017
|
|
16:00 |
Club Brugge KV |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
1:4 |
|
|
Brazil > Série A 2016
|
|
15:00 |
Chapecoense |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
23:30 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno
|
|
02:00 |
AD Carmelita |
- |
AD San Carlos |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017
|
|
16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3. Round
|
|
15:00 |
FC Písek |
- |
Slovan Liberec |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
15:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > 3. Round
|
|
18:00 |
Skive IK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017
|
|
13:45 |
Tanta |
- |
PetroJet FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Aswan SC |
- |
Ittihad El Iskandary |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
18:30 |
Al Masry Club |
- |
Misr lel-Maqasah SC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura
|
|
22:00 |
Pasaquina FC |
- |
CD Águila |
2:1 |
|
|
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Round of 16
|
|
17:00 |
FC Kuressaare |
- |
Raplamaa JK II |
5:0 |
|
|
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017
|
|
18:30 |
TSV Lehnerz |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017
|
|
18:30 |
SpVg Schonnebeck |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
5:2 (3:2)
|
|
18:30 |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln |
- |
SC Düsseldorf-West |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
18:30 |
VfB 03 Hilden |
- |
SSVg Velbert |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
18:30 |
TuRU Düsseldorf |
- |
VfB Homberg |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
18:30 |
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
- |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura
|
|
19:00 |
Deportivo Suchitepéquez |
- |
Antigua GFC |
2:4 (2:1) |
|
|
India > Indian Super League 2016
|
|
14:30 |
FC Pune City |
- |
NorthEast United FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016
|
|
08:00 |
Pusamania Borneo F.C. |
- |
Mitra Kukar |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
10:00 |
Semen Padang |
- |
Perseru Serui |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
10:15 |
Persib Bandung |
- |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017
|
|
13:30 |
Calcio Como |
- |
US Pontedera |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017
|
|
14:00 |
US Palermo |
- |
Bologna FC |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017
|
|
14:00 |
KF Trepça'89 |
- |
KF Hajvalia |
1:0 |
|
14:00 |
KF Besa |
- |
KF Liria |
2:0
|
|
14:00 |
KF Gjilani |
- |
KF Llapi |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14:00 |
KF Ferizaj |
- |
KF Trepça |
2:2
|
|
14:00 |
FK Drenica |
- |
KF Prishtina |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura
|
|
15:00 |
Deportivo Guadalajara |
- |
Monarcas Morelia |
1:5 |
|
|
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura
|
|
17:30 |
Deportivo Guadalajara |
- |
Monarcas Morelia |
1:0 |
|
|
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > Round of 16
|
|
|
Mladost Carev Dvor |
- |
Metalurg Skopje |
dnp |
|
13:30 |
KF Shkupi |
- |
Akademija Pandev |
3:1 |
|
13:30 |
FK Turnovo |
- |
Sileks Kratovo |
3:3 (2:2) |
|
13:30 |
FK Teteks |
- |
FK Bregalnica Štip |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
13:30 |
FK Pobeda Junior |
- |
FK Novaci 2005 |
5:0 |
|
|
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Round of 16
|
|
19:45 |
Annagh United |
- |
Cliftonville FC |
0:6 |
|
19:45 |
Ards FC |
- |
Warrenpoint Town |
2:4 aet |
|
19:45 |
Armagh City FC |
- |
Carrick Rangers |
0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ballymena United |
- |
Linfield FC |
4:1 |
|
19:45 |
Coleraine FC |
- |
Knockbreda FC |
3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Dungannon Swifts |
- |
Ballinamallard United FC |
6:1 |
|
19:45 |
Glenavon FC |
- |
H&W Welders |
4:2 |
|
19:45 |
Portadown FC |
- |
Crusaders FC |
3:4 |
|
|
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017
|
|
16:30 |
FK Khimki |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2016/2017 > 3. Round
|
|
11:00 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
UCAM Murcia CF |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
11:00 |
CD Tudelano |
- |
SD Formentera |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
16:00 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
16:00 |
CA Cirbonero |
- |
CD Guijuelo |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
17:00 |
Racing Santander |
- |
SD Amorebieta |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
CD Leonesa |
- |
Albacete |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
17:00 |
Hércules CF |
- |
UE Cornellà |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Cádiz CF |
- |
Córdoba CF |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
18:00 |
CD Toledo |
- |
Caudal Deportivo |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
20:00 |
Real Valladolid |
- |
CD Tenerife |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017
|
|
17:00 |
Lleida Esportiu |
- |
Levante UD B |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017
|
|
10:00 |
Zaragoza CFF |
- |
Real Sociedad |
2:1 |
|
10:30 |
UD Tacuense |
- |
Atlético Madrid |
0:7 |
|
11:00 |
Fundación Albacete |
- |
UDG Tenerife Sur |
2:3 |
|
11:00 |
Sporting de Huelva |
- |
Levante UD |
1:1 |
|
11:30 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
Santa Teresa CD |
1:1 |
|
12:00 |
Real Betis |
- |
Valencia CF |
0:0 |
|
|
Sudan > Premier League 2016
|
|
18:00 |
Al Merrikh SC |
- |
Al Ahly Shendi |
2:0 |
|
|
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura
|
|
21:00 |
Ureña Sport Club |
- |
Zamora FC |
2:7 (1:5)
|
|