Football matches on » 25/07/2018
|
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
|
|
02:00 |
Colorado Rapids |
- |
Boca Juniors |
3:2 (1:2, 2:2) pso |
|
10:00 |
Gil Vicente |
- |
Gondomar SC |
3:3 (1:1) |
|
10:00 |
FC Famalicão |
- |
Moreirense FC |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
10:30 |
Adelaide United |
- |
Adelaide Olympic |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
12:00 |
Feyenoord |
- |
Plymouth Argyle |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Lazio Roma |
- |
US Triestina |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
16:30 |
VfB Auerbach |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
16:30 |
Chievo Verona |
- |
AS Cittadella |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
17:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
AS Monaco |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
17:00 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
5:2 (2:2) |
|
17:00 |
Leicester City |
- |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
17:00 |
Sakaryaspor |
- |
Galatasaray |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
17:00 |
Al Hilal |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
ADO Den Haag (J) |
- |
Antalyaspor |
0:1
|
|
17:30 |
SV Sandhausen |
- |
VfB Stuttgart |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
17:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
0:9 (0:4)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
18:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Almere City FC |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Twente |
- |
FC Emmen |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
18:00 |
Real Unión |
- |
Real Sociedad |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Willem II |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Angers SCO |
- |
SM Caen |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
18:00 |
FC Eindhoven |
- |
Bristol Rovers |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
Sestao River |
- |
Sporting Gijón |
0:5 (0:1) |
|
18:00 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
Kasımpaşa SK |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
18:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Athletic Bilbao |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
18:30 |
CD Alavés |
- |
CD Leganés |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
18:30 |
CA Osasuna |
- |
SD Huesca |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
18:30 |
Montpellier HSC |
- |
Villarreal CF |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Chesterfield FC |
- |
Wigan Athletic |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:30 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Stoke City |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Coventry City |
- |
Derby County |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Rotherham United |
- |
Cardiff City |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Huddersfield Town |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Aston Villa |
- |
West Ham United |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
19:45 |
Luton Town |
- |
Norwich City |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
20:00 |
Olympique Marseille |
- |
Real Betis |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
20:30 |
Portimonense SC |
- |
Lille OSC |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > July
|
|
|
Colombia |
- |
Trinidad & Tobago |
0:3 dec. |
|
01:00 |
Nicaragua |
- |
Mexico |
0:4 |
|
13:00 |
Kenya |
- |
Ethiopia |
0:1 |
|
15:30 |
Rwanda |
- |
Uganda |
2:2 |
|
|
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2018 > July
|
|
01:00 |
Trinidad & Tobago |
- |
Colombia |
1:5 |
|
22:00 |
Venezuela |
- |
El Salvador |
3:0 |
|
|
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > July
|
|
12:30 |
Eswatini |
- |
Malawi |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
12:30 |
Zimbabwe |
- |
Angola |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Round
|
|
18:00 |
BATE Borisov |
- |
HJK Helsinki |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
- |
MOL Vidi FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FK Kukësi |
- |
Qarabağ FK |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
19:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2. Round
|
|
23:30 |
LDU Quito |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
01:45 |
Atlético Junior |
- |
Lanús |
3:2 (0:0, 1:0) pso
|
|
|
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Round
|
|
01:10 |
Estudiantes |
- |
Central Córdoba Rosario |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Australia > Australia Cup 2018 > Round of 32
|
|
10:30 |
Port Melbourne Sharks |
- |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
10:30 |
Lions FC |
- |
Olympic FC |
3:2 (2:0) |
|
10:30 |
Canberra FC |
- |
Broadmeadow Magic |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
10:30 |
Avondale FC |
- |
Marconi Stallions |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
11:30 |
Gwelup Croatia |
- |
Adelaide Comets |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
11:30 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
- |
Hakoah Sydney City East |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura
|
|
01:00 |
Club Aurora |
- |
Royal Pari |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Sport Boys Warnes |
- |
Real Potosí |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
23:15 |
Nacional Potosí |
- |
Destroyers |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Brazil > Série A 2018
|
|
23:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Brazil > Série B 2018
|
|
00:30 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Juventude - RS |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
00:30 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Paysandu - PA |
- |
Guarani - SP |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
01:30 |
São Bento - SP |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
01:30 |
Fortaleza - CE |
- |
Avaí - SC |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
China > Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
|
|
11:00 |
Shandong Taishan |
- |
Guizhou Hengfeng |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
12:35 |
Shanghai SIPG |
- |
Beijing Guoan |
4:5 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) pso
|
|
13:00 |
Guangzhou R&F |
- |
Jiāngsū Sūníng |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura
|
|
00:00 |
Atlético Huila |
- |
Independiente Medellín |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02:00 |
América de Cali |
- |
Leones FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2. Round
|
|
17:00 |
FC Kuressaare |
- |
Vaimastvere SK Illi |
15:0 |
|
17:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond III |
- |
JK Kernu Kadakas |
10:4 (3:2, 4:4) aet |
|
17:30 |
Raasiku FC Joker |
- |
Pärnu JK Poseidon |
1:3 (0:0, 3:3, 4:4) pso |
|
|
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2018
|
|
16:30 |
FF Jaro |
- |
AC Kajaani |
3:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Japan > J1 League 2018
|
|
11:00 |
Cerezo Osaka |
- |
Kashima Antlers |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Japan > J2 League 2018
|
|
11:00 |
Montedio Yamagata |
- |
Fagiano Okayama |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
11:00 |
Mito HollyHock |
- |
Tochigi SC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11:00 |
Omiya Ardija |
- |
Matsumoto Yamaga |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
11:00 |
JEF United Chiba |
- |
Ventforet Kofu |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
11:00 |
FC Machida Zelvia |
- |
Kyoto Sanga FC |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
11:00 |
Zweigen Kanazawa |
- |
Yokohama FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11:00 |
Tokushima Vortis |
- |
Avispa Fukuoka |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
11:00 |
Roasso Kumamoto |
- |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
11:00 |
Oita Trinita |
- |
Ehime FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
11:30 |
FC Gifu |
- |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
11:30 |
Tokyo Verdy |
- |
Albirex Niigata |
4:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Group 3
|
|
03:06 |
Mineros de Zacatecas |
- |
Club León |
4:3 (3:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Group 4
|
|
03:00 |
TM Fútbol Club |
- |
Pumas UNAM |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Group 5
|
|
01:00 |
Club Celaya |
- |
CF Pachuca |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Group 8
|
|
03:00 |
Monarcas Morelia |
- |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Group 9
|
|
01:00 |
Atlético San Luis |
- |
UANL Tigres |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Nigeria > Professional League 2018
|
|
|
Wikki Tourists |
- |
Akwa United |
dnp |
|
|
Ifeanyi Uba |
- |
Lobi Stars |
dnp |
|
|
Kwara United |
- |
Heartland FC |
dnp |
|
|
Niger Tornadoes |
- |
Katsina United |
dnp |
|
|
Yobe Stars |
- |
Nasarawa United |
dnp |
|
|
Go Round |
- |
Rivers United |
dnp |
|
|
Enugu Rangers |
- |
Abia Warriors |
dnp |
|
|
Enyimba Aba |
- |
El-Kanemi Warriors |
dnp |
|
|
Sunshine Stars |
- |
Plateau United |
dnp |
|
|
MFM FC |
- |
Kano Pillars |
dnp |
|
|
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura
|
|
02:00 |
Universitario de Deportes |
- |
Deportivo Binacional |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Comerciantes Unidos |
- |
Deportivo Municipal |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21:30 |
Unión Comercio |
- |
Real Garcilaso |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23:45 |
Academia Cantolao |
- |
Sport Boys |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
Scotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Group A
|
|
19:45 |
Arbroath FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Scotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Group B
|
|
19:45 |
Forfar Athletic |
- |
Montrose FC |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
Scotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Group D
|
|
19:45 |
Brechin City FC |
- |
Dunfermline Athletic |
1:7 (0:4)
|
|
19:45 |
Peterhead FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
South Korea > Cup 2018 > 4. Round
|
|
09:00 |
Busan Transportation Corporation |
- |
Jeonbuk FC |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
11:00 |
Gyeongnam FC |
- |
FC Seoul |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
11:00 |
Chuncheon FC |
- |
Daejeon Korail |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
11:00 |
Gangneung City FC |
- |
Cheonan City FC |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet |
|
11:00 |
FC Anyang |
- |
Mokpo City FC |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet |
|
11:00 |
Ansan Greeners |
- |
Asan Mugunghwa FC |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
11:30 |
Incheon United |
- |
Pocheon FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
11:30 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC |
- |
Suwon FC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
11:30 |
Pohang Steelers |
- |
Jeonnam Dragons |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
11:30 |
Gimpo Citizen FC |
- |
Suwon Bluewings |
1:6 (0:3) |
|
11:30 |
Daegu FC |
- |
Yongin University |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
11:30 |
Yangpyeong FC |
- |
Sangju Sangmu |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso |
|
11:30 |
Gimhae City FC |
- |
Gangwon FC |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
11:30 |
Jeju United |
- |
Korea University |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
12:00 |
Busan IPark |
- |
Gyeongju Citizen FC |
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet |
|
12:00 |
Gyeongju KHNP |
- |
Seongnam FC |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019
|
|
17:00 |
Desna Chernigov |
- |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
Vorskla Poltava |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|