Football matches on » 05/03/2020
|
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > Final
|
|
14:30 |
Cameroon |
- |
Zambia |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > March
|
|
11:00 |
Croatia |
- |
Mexico |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
13:30 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Finland |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
21:15 |
Spain |
- |
Japan |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2020 > March
|
|
11:00 |
Germany |
- |
France |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
15:00 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Finland |
2:4 (0:1) |
|
15:00 |
Italy |
- |
Norway |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
15:30 |
Belgium |
- |
Scotland |
2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Iceland |
- |
Switzerland |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2020 > March
|
|
12:00 |
Belgium |
- |
Netherlands |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019-2021 > Group B
|
|
13:30 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Israel |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Malta |
- |
Georgia |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019-2021 > Group I
|
|
19:15 |
Ireland |
- |
Greece |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 1
|
|
00:30 |
Atlético Junior |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 2
|
|
00:30 |
Guaraní |
- |
Bolívar |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 4
|
|
00:30 |
LDU Quito |
- |
River Plate |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 6
|
|
22:00 |
Estudiantes de Mérida |
- |
Racing Club |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 7
|
|
00:30 |
Delfín SC |
- |
Club Olimpia |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Group D
|
|
03:00 |
Lupe o le Soaga |
- |
Ba FC |
4:3 (4:0) |
|
06:00 |
AS Vénus |
- |
Auckland City FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020
|
|
14:00 |
US Biskra |
- |
ES Sétif |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
15:00 |
JS Kabylie |
- |
USM Bel Abbes |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15:00 |
CAB Bou Arreridj |
- |
MC Alger |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > 1. Round
|
|
00:30 |
Central Córdoba SdE |
- |
San Telmo |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
23:05 |
Unión de Santa Fe |
- |
Dock Sud |
5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
|
|
19:45 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
LASK |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2
|
|
18:30 |
Royal Antwerp FC II |
- |
KAS Eupen II |
3:1 |
|
|
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020
|
|
00:00 |
The Strongest |
- |
San José |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Real Potosí |
- |
Oriente Petrolero |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2020 > 2. Round
|
|
00:30 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
00:30 |
Boa Esporte - MG |
- |
Cruzeiro |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
22:15 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
23:00 |
Operário Ferroviário - PR |
- |
América - MG |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Bulgaria > Kupa 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
|
|
17:00 |
Levski Sofia |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
Chile > Primera División 2020
|
|
21:00 |
Universidad de Chile |
- |
Everton |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
23:30 |
Universidad de Concepción |
- |
Cobresal |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2020 > 1. Round
|
|
00:00 |
Real Cartagena |
- |
Atlético FC |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
00:40 |
Bogotá FC |
- |
Unión Magdalena |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Fortaleza FC |
- |
Orsomarso SC |
4:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso
|
|
20:15 |
Cortuluá |
- |
Real San Andrés |
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
20:30 |
Tigres FC |
- |
Barranquilla FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
22:30 |
Deportes Quindío |
- |
Valledupar FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura
|
|
02:00 |
LD Alajuelense |
- |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
02:00 |
AD San Carlos |
- |
Limón FC |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
|
|
16:45 |
Randers FC |
- |
SønderjyskE |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
8:7 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020
|
|
15:00 |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC |
- |
ENPPI |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura
|
|
01:30 |
El Vencedor |
- |
Alianza |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
|
|
19:45 |
Derby County |
- |
Manchester United |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
France > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
|
|
19:55 |
AS Saint-Étienne |
- |
Stade Rennais |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura
|
|
01:00 |
Motagua |
- |
Lobos UPNFM |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
01:15 |
Marathón |
- |
Real Sociedad |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
01:15 |
Honduras Progreso |
- |
Olimpia |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
01:15 |
Vida |
- |
Platense |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 1
|
|
20:00 |
ÍA Akranes |
- |
Leiknir Reykjavík |
4:1 |
|
|
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 2
|
|
19:00 |
Fram Reykjavík |
- |
Fylkir Reykjavík |
1:2 |
|
|
India > I-League 2019/2020
|
|
11:30 |
Mohun Bagan FC |
- |
Chennai City FC |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2020
|
|
12:00 |
Naft Al Wasat |
- |
Naft Al Junoob |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
14:15 |
Al Talaba |
- |
Naft Maysan |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Israel > State Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
|
|
18:15 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
- |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
3:5 pso |
|
|
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020
|
|
20:30 |
Portmore United |
- |
Harbour View |
0:0 |
|
|
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020
|
|
12:00 |
FK Drenica |
- |
KF Flamurtari |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
12:00 |
FC Vushtrria |
- |
KF Dukagjini |
3:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
|
|
03:00 |
FC Juárez |
- |
CF Monterrey |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020
|
|
18:00 |
Olympique de Safi |
- |
CR Khemis Zemamra |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
|
|
19:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
NAC Breda |
7:1 (5:0)
|
|
|
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020
|
|
20:00 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
FC Penafiel |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020
|
|
13:55 |
Umm-Salal |
- |
Al Shahaniya |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
16:05 |
Al Gharafa |
- |
Al Wakrah |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
|
|
18:00 |
FC Hermannstadt |
- |
FCSB |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Russia > Kubok 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
|
|
16:30 |
FK Khimki |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
5:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2019/2020
|
|
15:45 |
Al Hazem |
- |
Al Ittihad |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
17:40 |
Al Shabab |
- |
Al Adalah |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020
|
|
14:00 |
NK Tabor Sežana |
- |
NK Triglav |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
|
|
20:00 |
Granada CF |
- |
Athletic Bilbao |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020
|
|
13:30 |
Al Ain FC |
- |
Al Fujairah SC |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
13:30 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
- |
Baniyas SC |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
16:15 |
Sharjah FC |
- |
Hatta Club |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
16:15 |
Al Wasl |
- |
Al Dhafra |
2:1 (1:0) |
|