Qualifier
09/02/2013 11:00 Al-Wahda - Al-Ahli Ta'izz 3:5
Group A
05/03/2013 15:00 Safa SC - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1:1
15:30 Al-Riffa SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:2
12/03/2013 10:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Al-Riffa SC 0:3
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Safa SC 3:1
02/04/2013 11:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Al Kuwait SC 1:3
15:00 Safa SC - Al-Riffa SC 1:0
10/04/2013 16:30 Al-Riffa SC - Safa SC 2:0
16:40 Al Kuwait SC - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 5:0
24/04/2013 11:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Safa SC 0:2
16:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al-Riffa SC 2:3
01/05/2013 15:30 Safa SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:0
15:30 Al-Riffa SC - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1:1
Group B
05/03/2013 14:00 Erbil - Al-Ahli Ta'izz 4:0
15:00 Fanja SC - Al-Ansar 4:0
12/03/2013 15:00 Al-Ahli Ta'izz - Fanja SC 0:2
16:00 Al-Ansar - Erbil 0:2
03/04/2013 16:00 Al-Ahli Ta'izz - Al-Ansar 0:2
16:00 Erbil - Fanja SC 1:0
09/04/2013 16:00 Al-Ansar - Al-Ahli Ta'izz 5:1
16:15 Fanja SC - Erbil 0:4
24/04/2013 16:00 Al-Ansar - Fanja SC 0:0
16:00 Al-Ahli Ta'izz - Erbil 0:4
01/05/2013 16:30 Erbil - Al-Ansar 2:0
18:10 Fanja SC - Al-Ahli Ta'izz 3:1
Group C
06/03/2013 13:00 Al-Sha'ab Ibb - Duhok 1:3
15:00 Al-Faisaly - Dhofar SCSC 2:3
13/03/2013 13:00 Duhok - Al-Faisaly 0:1
15:30 Dhofar SCSC - Al-Sha'ab Ibb 1:0
02/04/2013 16:00 Al-Faisaly - Al-Sha'ab Ibb 2:1
16:30 Dhofar SCSC - Duhok 1:3
10/04/2013 14:30 Duhok - Dhofar SCSC 6:1
16:00 Al-Sha'ab Ibb - Al-Faisaly 0:2
23/04/2013 14:30 Duhok - Al-Sha'ab Ibb 2:1
16:30 Dhofar SCSC - Al-Faisaly 1:1
30/04/2013 16:00 Al-Faisaly - Duhok 1:0
16:30 Al-Sha'ab Ibb - Dhofar SCSC 0:1
Group D
06/03/2013 10:00 Ravshan Kulob - Al-Ramtha 0:1
15:30 Qadisia SC - Al-Shorta 0:1
13/03/2013 12:00 Al-Shorta - Ravshan Kulob 2:0
15:00 Al-Ramtha - Qadisia SC 0:3
03/04/2013 15:00 Al-Shorta - Al-Ramtha 0:1
16:30 Qadisia SC - Ravshan Kulob 3:0
09/04/2013 11:00 Ravshan Kulob - Qadisia SC 1:3
16:00 Al-Ramtha - Al-Shorta 1:2
23/04/2013 15:00 Al-Shorta - Qadisia SC 0:2
16:00 Al-Ramtha - Ravshan Kulob 5:0
30/04/2013 12:30 Ravshan Kulob - Al-Shorta 1:3
13:30 Qadisia SC - Al-Ramtha 2:2
Group E
26/02/2013 12:00 Kitchee SC - Churchill Brothers 3:0
05/03/2013 08:30 Semen Padang - Warriors FC 3:1
12/03/2013 09:30 Churchill Brothers - Semen Padang 2:2
11:45 Warriors FC - Kitchee SC 2:4
02/04/2013 10:30 Churchill Brothers - Warriors FC 3:0
13:00 Kitchee SC - Semen Padang 1:2
10/04/2013 09:30 Semen Padang - Kitchee SC 3:1
12:45 Warriors FC - Churchill Brothers 1:0
24/04/2013 10:30 Churchill Brothers - Kitchee SC 0:4
12:45 Warriors FC - Semen Padang 0:2
01/05/2013 09:30 Semen Padang - Churchill Brothers 3:1
10:00 Kitchee SC - Warriors FC 5:0
Group F
26/02/2013 12:00 Yangon United - Persibo Bojonegoro 3:0
05/03/2013 11:00 New Radiant - Sun Hei SC 1:0
12/03/2013 08:00 Persibo Bojonegoro - New Radiant 0:7
12:00 Sun Hei SC - Yangon United 1:3
03/04/2013 09:00 Persibo Bojonegoro - Sun Hei SC 3:3
12:30 Yangon United - New Radiant 2:0
09/04/2013 12:00 New Radiant - Yangon United 3:1
13:00 Sun Hei SC - Persibo Bojonegoro 8:0
24/04/2013 09:00 Persibo Bojonegoro - Yangon United 1:7
13:00 Sun Hei SC - New Radiant 0:3
01/05/2013 12:00 New Radiant - Persibo Bojonegoro 6:1
12:00 Yangon United - Sun Hei SC 2:0
Group G
27/02/2013 09:30 SHB-Da Nang FC - Ayeyawady United 2:1
06/03/2013 12:45 Kelantan FA - Maziya S&RC 1:1
13/03/2013 10:30 Ayeyawady United - Kelantan FA 1:3
11:00 Maziya S&RC - SHB-Da Nang FC 2:3
02/04/2013 12:00 Maziya S&RC - Ayeyawady United 3:1
13:45 Kelantan FA - SHB-Da Nang FC 5:0
10/04/2013 10:30 SHB-Da Nang FC - Kelantan FA 0:1
11:30 Ayeyawady United - Maziya S&RC 3:0
23/04/2013 11:30 Ayeyawady United - SHB-Da Nang FC 2:3
12:00 Maziya S&RC - Kelantan FA 6:1
30/04/2013 13:00 Kelantan FA - Ayeyawady United 3:1
13:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Maziya S&RC 3:1
Group H
27/02/2013 09:30 East Bengal FC - Selangor FA 1:0
06/03/2013 11:45 Tampines Rovers - Saigon Xuan Thanh 2:3
13/03/2013 11:30 Saigon Xuan Thanh - East Bengal FC 0:0
12:45 Selangor FA - Tampines Rovers 3:3
03/04/2013 12:30 Saigon Xuan Thanh - Selangor FA 2:1
12:45 Tampines Rovers - East Bengal FC 2:4
09/04/2013 10:45 East Bengal FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1
13:45 Selangor FA - Saigon Xuan Thanh 3:1
23/04/2013 12:30 Saigon Xuan Thanh - Tampines Rovers 2:2
13:45 Selangor FA - East Bengal FC 2:2
30/04/2013 12:00 East Bengal FC - Saigon Xuan Thanh 4:1
12:00 Tampines Rovers - Selangor FA 2:3
Round of 16
14/05/2013 10:00 Semen Padang - SHB-Da Nang FC 2:1
13:45 Kelantan FA - Kitchee SC 0:2
17:00 Al-Faisaly - Al-Riffa SC 3:1
17:10 Al Kuwait SC - Duhok 4:1 pso
15/05/2013 12:00 New Radiant - Selangor FA 2:0 aet
13:30 East Bengal FC - Yangon United 5:1
16:45 Qadisia SC - Fanja SC 4:0
17:00 Erbil - Al-Shorta 3:4 aet
Quarter-finals
17/09/2013 12:00 New Radiant - Al Kuwait SC 2:7
12:00 East Bengal FC - Semen Padang 1:0
13:00 Kitchee SC - Al-Faisaly 1:2
17:40 Qadisia SC - Al-Shorta 0:0
24/09/2013 09:00 Semen Padang - East Bengal FC 1:1
17:00 Al-Shorta - Qadisia SC 2:2
17:00 Al-Faisaly - Kitchee SC 2:1
17:30 Al Kuwait SC - New Radiant 5:0
Semi-finals
01/10/2013 17:30 Al Kuwait SC - East Bengal FC 4:2
02/10/2013 17:30 Qadisia SC - Al-Faisaly 2:1
22/10/2013 11:30 East Bengal FC - Al Kuwait SC 0:3
17:00 Al-Faisaly - Qadisia SC 0:1
Final
02/11/2013 16:00 Al Kuwait SC - Qadisia SC 2:0