1. Round
04/08/2017 14:30 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 2:1 (1:1)
06/08/2017 15:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat 1:3 (1:0)
2. Round
11/08/2017 16:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 2:1 (1:1)
12/08/2017 15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 3:0 (1:0)
13/08/2017 14:30 Shirak FC - FC Banants 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
18/08/2017 14:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 2:2 (0:1)
19/08/2017 16:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 0:1 (0:0)
20/08/2017 14:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
25/08/2017 14:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 5:1 (4:1)
26/08/2017 14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 2:1 (1:0)
27/08/2017 14:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
08/09/2017 15:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 1:1 (0:0)
09/09/2017 13:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:2 (1:0)
10/09/2017 15:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round
15/09/2017 15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 1:2 (0:2)
16/09/2017 13:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:0 (0:0)
17/09/2017 13:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC 0:3 (0:1)
7. Round
23/09/2017 15:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 3:1 (1:0)
27/09/2017 13:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 1:3 (1:0)
8. Round
30/09/2017 13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 2:0 (1:0)
01/10/2017 13:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC 1:1 (0:0)
29/11/2017 12:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 4:0 (3:0)
9. Round
13/10/2017 12:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 2:2 (1:2)
14/10/2017 16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 2:0 (0:0)
15/10/2017 16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
20/10/2017 12:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 0:0 (0:0)
21/10/2017 12:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
22/10/2017 12:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 0:3 (0:2)
11. Round
28/10/2017 12:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 1:1 (0:0)
29/10/2017 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
03/11/2017 11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:0 (1:0)
04/11/2017 12:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 0:0 (0:0)
05/11/2017 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
17/11/2017 11:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 2:2 (1:1)
18/11/2017 12:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 2:2 (1:0)
19/11/2017 11:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
24/11/2017 12:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:0 (1:0)
25/11/2017 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 0:1 (0:0)
26/11/2017 12:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
01/12/2017 12:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 1:0 (0:0)
02/12/2017 12:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 3:2 (2:1)
03/12/2017 10:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:3 (1:1)
16. Round
28/02/2018 10:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 2:0 (1:0)
01/03/2018 10:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
04/03/2018 10:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 3:0 (2:0)
18. Round
10/03/2018 10:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC 2:1 (0:1)
11/03/2018 10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 3:3 (2:0)
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 2:2 (2:2)
19. Round
17/03/2018 12:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 3:1 (3:0)
18/03/2018 10:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 2:2 (2:1)
20. Round
31/03/2018 12:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 2:0 (0:0)
01/04/2018 12:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round
04/04/2018 10:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round
07/04/2018 10:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1 (2:1)
08/04/2018 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round
14/04/2018 11:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 1:1
13:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 3:0
15/04/2018 14:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:1
24. Round
21/04/2018 14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 4:1
22/04/2018 14:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 0:0
14:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:0
25. Round
28/04/2018 14:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:1
16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 0:4
29/04/2018 13:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:2
26. Round
01/05/2018 14:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC 1:6
02/05/2018 17:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 0:0
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 2:1
27. Round
05/05/2018 14:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 2:3
14:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 4:3
14:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 0:2
28. Round
08/05/2018 14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 2:2
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 1:3
09/05/2018 14:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC 0:0
29. Round
12/05/2018 14:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 4:4
14:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 1:1
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
30. Round
20/05/2018 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:3 dec.
14:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 2:0
14:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 2:0