1. Round
10/03/2013 04:00 Canberra City - Belconnen United 2:4 (2:3)
04:00 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United 8:1 (4:0)
04:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1:8 (0:3)
02/04/2013 10:00 Woden Valley - Cooma Tigers 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
16/03/2013 05:00 Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United 3:2 (1:1)
17/03/2013 04:00 Canberra FC - Belconnen United 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Canberra City - Woden Valley 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Monaro Panthers - Cooma Tigers 0:5 (0:3)
3. Round
23/03/2013 05:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma Tigers 1:5 (0:2)
24/03/2013 04:00 Canberra FC - Canberra City 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Monaro Panthers - Woden Valley 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
06/04/2013 05:00 Cooma Tigers - Belconnen United 2:1 (1:1)
07/04/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Woden Valley 9:0 (5:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra City 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 4:2 (3:0)
5. Round
13/04/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma Tigers 2:2 (2:0)
14/04/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - A.I.S. 4:1 (2:1)
06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra City 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Woden Valley 1:2 (1:0)
6. Round
20/04/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers 1:0 (0:0)
21/04/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 Cooma Tigers - Woden Valley 5:4 (1:1)
06:00 A.I.S. - Canberra Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
26/04/2013 10:00 Canberra City - Canberra FC 0:4 (0:1)
27/04/2013 06:00 Woden Valley - Monaro Panthers 4:1 (1:1)
28/04/2013 06:00 Cooma Tigers - A.I.S. 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 3:1 (0:0)
8. Round
04/05/2013 06:00 Canberra City - Canberra Olympic 2:5 (1:2)
05/05/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - Cooma Tigers 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 A.I.S. - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Woden Valley - Tuggeranong United 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round
11/05/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - A.I.S. 1:2 (0:1)
12/05/2013 06:00 Cooma Tigers - Canberra City 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 4:1 (1:0)
10. Round
18/05/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (0:0)
19/05/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Cooma Tigers 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Canberra City - Monaro Panthers 1:4 (1:1)
06:00 A.I.S. - Woden Valley 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
25/05/2013 06:15 A.I.S. - Tuggeranong United 3:0 (0:0)
26/05/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Canberra City - Cooma Tigers 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 3:2 (0:0)
12. Round
01/06/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - A.I.S. 3:0 (1:0)
02/06/2013 06:00 Canberra City - Woden Valley 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC 0:7 (0:2)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
08/06/2013 06:00 Woden Valley - Canberra FC 4:1 (0:1)
09/06/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 3:3 (2:1)
06:00 Cooma Tigers - Monaro Panthers 2:3 (0:2)
06:00 A.I.S. - Canberra City 3:0 (3:0)
14. Round
15/06/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra City 3:1 (0:0)
16/06/2013 06:00 Cooma Tigers - Tuggeranong United 3:1 (0:0)
06:00 A.I.S. - Canberra FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Woden Valley - Canberra Olympic 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
23/06/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Belconnen United 3:4 (2:2)
06:00 Cooma Tigers - Woden Valley 3:7 (0:3)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - A.I.S. 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 0:2 (0:1)
16. Round
29/06/2013 06:00 Canberra City - Canberra FC 0:6 (0:4)
30/06/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 A.I.S. - Cooma Tigers 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Woden Valley - Monaro Panthers 9:0 (3:0)
17. Round
06/07/2013 06:00 Cooma Tigers - Belconnen United 0:1 (0:0)
07/07/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley 1:3 (1:3)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra City 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - A.I.S. 1:2 (0:1)
18. Round
13/07/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra City 1:2 (1:0)
14/07/2013 06:00 Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC 2:5 (2:0)
06:00 Woden Valley - Belconnen United 1:2 (0:1)
19. Round
21/07/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Cooma Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Woden Valley - A.I.S. 2:1 (0:1)
15/08/2013 11:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 1:3 (0:3)
29/08/2013 11:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra City 0:8 (0:3)
20. Round
27/07/2013 06:00 Canberra City - Tuggeranong United 2:3 (0:3)
28/07/2013 06:00 Belconnen United - Woden Valley 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 4:3 (1:1)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC 0:2 (0:2)
21. Round
03/08/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC 0:3 (0:1)
04/08/2013 06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 A.I.S. - Belconnen United 3:3 (1:1)
06:00 Woden Valley - Canberra City 1:2 (0:0)
22. Round
10/08/2013 06:00 Canberra City - A.I.S. 2:2 (2:1)
11/08/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Woden Valley 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Cooma Tigers 3:2 (0:1)
23. Round
17/08/2013 06:00 Canberra City - Cooma Tigers 1:4 (0:2)
18/08/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 3:0 (3:0)
06:00 Woden Valley - Tuggeranong United 6:3 (3:1)
24. Round
24/08/2013 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 2:3 (1:2)
25/08/2013 06:00 Cooma Tigers - Canberra FC 2:7 (1:4)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Woden Valley 2:2 (2:1)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra City 2:5 (1:3)
25. Round
01/09/2013 06:00 Canberra FC - Monaro Panthers 9:0 (3:0)
06:00 Canberra City - Tuggeranong United 4:2 (3:1)
06:00 Belconnen United - Woden Valley 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 5:0 (4:0)