1. Round
11/08/2017 18:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (0:2)
12/08/2017 17:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 1:2 (0:2)
13/08/2017 16:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
19/08/2017 15:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0)
20/08/2017 14:00 FK Kapaz - Zira FK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
25/08/2017 15:00 Inter Baku - Səbail FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Neftçi PFK - FK Kapaz 0:0 (0:0)
26/08/2017 15:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0)
4. Round
09/09/2017 14:00 Inter Baku - FK Kapaz 3:2 (3:2)
17:30 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (0:0)
10/09/2017 16:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
08/12/2017 15:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
16/09/2017 13:30 Inter Baku - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:2 (0:1)
17/09/2017 15:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 1:3 (0:1)
6. Round
22/09/2017 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 4:1 (1:0)
23/09/2017 14:30 Səbail FK - FK Kapaz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zira FK - Inter Baku 1:1 (0:1)
24/09/2017 15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (2:0)
7. Round
29/09/2017 13:00 Inter Baku - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 0:2 (0:0)
30/09/2017 15:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:1)
01/10/2017 15:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
13/10/2017 12:30 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
14/10/2017 13:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
15/10/2017 15:30 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:4 (0:2)
9. Round
20/10/2017 15:00 Səbail FK - Inter Baku 1:0 (1:0)
21/10/2017 12:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
22/10/2017 15:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
27/10/2017 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
28/10/2017 12:00 Keşlə FK - FK Kapaz 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:0)
29/10/2017 14:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:1)
11. Round
04/11/2017 12:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (1:1)
05/11/2017 11:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
17/11/2017 14:30 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
18/11/2017 09:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Kapaz - Səbail FK 2:3 (2:3)
19/11/2017 13:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 2:3 (1:1)
13. Round
25/11/2017 10:30 FK Kapaz - Gabala FK 1:6 (0:3)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (1:0)
26/11/2017 12:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 2:3 (0:2)
14. Round
01/12/2017 14:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
02/12/2017 10:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 0:3 (0:1)
03/12/2017 12:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round
10/02/2018 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK -:-
16:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
11/02/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK -:-
16:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Kapaz -:-
16. Round
17/02/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK -:-
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
18/02/2018 16:00 FK Kapaz - Keşlə FK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
17. Round
24/02/2018 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - Gabala FK -:-
25/02/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
16:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz -:-
18. Round
03/03/2018 16:00 FK Kapaz - Səbail FK -:-
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
04/03/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
16:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK -:-
19. Round
10/03/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
16:00 FK Kapaz - Gabala FK -:-
11/03/2018 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
20. Round
16/03/2018 16:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz -:-
17/03/2018 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK -:-
18/03/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
16:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
21. Round
01/04/2018 16:00 FK Kapaz - Zira FK -:-
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK -:-
02/04/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
22. Round
07/04/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - FK Kapaz -:-
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
08/04/2018 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK -:-
16:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK -:-
23. Round
14/04/2018 16:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK -:-
16:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
15/04/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK -:-
24. Round
21/04/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK -:-
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
22/04/2018 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - FK Kapaz -:-
25. Round
27/04/2018 16:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
28/04/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz -:-
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK -:-
29/04/2018 16:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
26. Round
04/05/2018 16:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK -:-
05/05/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK -:-
06/05/2018 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
27. Round
12/05/2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK -:-
16:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz -:-
28. Round
20/05/2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
16:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK -:-
16:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK -:-
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-