Brazil » Copa do Brasil 2017 » Schedule
1. Round |
08/02/2017 |
19:00 |
Murici - AL |
- |
Juventude - RS |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
21:15 |
Vitória da Conquista - BA |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
21:30 |
Campinense - PB |
- |
Ponte Preta |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
21:30 |
Luziânia - DF |
- |
Vitória - BA |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
22:30 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
ASA - AL |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
São Bento - SP |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
PSTC - PR |
- |
Ypiranga - RS |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Audax - SP |
- |
América - RN |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Sete de Setembro - MS |
- |
River - PI |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Gurupi - TO |
- |
Londrina - PR |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
São Francisco - PA |
- |
Botafogo - PB |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Altos - PI |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Rondoniense - RO |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Boa Esporte - MG |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
23:45 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
09/02/2017 |
00:30 |
CSA - AL |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
01:30 |
Atlético Acreano - AC |
- |
América - MG |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
21:15 |
São José - SP |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
23:00 |
Santos - AP |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
15/02/2017 |
18:00 |
Boavista - RJ |
- |
Ceará - CE |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
ABC - RN |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
21:15 |
Desportiva Ferroviária - ES |
- |
Avaí - SC |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
21:15 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
CA Bragantino |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Friburguense - RJ |
- |
Oeste - SP |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Luverdense - MT |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
22:45 |
Comercial - MS |
- |
Joinville - SC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Uniclinic |
- |
Portuguesa - SP |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
São Raimundo - PA |
- |
Fortaleza |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
Itabaiana - SE |
- |
Goiás - GO |
2:4 (0:3) |
|
|
23:45 |
Volta Redonda - RJ |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
23:45 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
2:5 (1:3) |
|
|
23:45 |
Princesa do Solimões - AM |
- |
Internacional |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
16/02/2017 |
00:30 |
Guarani - CE |
- |
Náutico - PE |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
01:30 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
21:15 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Remo - PA |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
Sinop - MT |
- |
Salgueiro - PE |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Bahia - BA |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
17/02/2017 |
00:30 |
Fast Clube - AM |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
2. Round |
22/02/2017 |
19:00 |
Murici - AL |
- |
América - MG |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
22:30 |
Portuguesa - SP |
- |
Boavista - RJ |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
CA Bragantino |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
22:30 |
Criciúma - SC |
- |
Altos - PI |
4:3 (1:0, 2:2) pso |
|
23/02/2017 |
00:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
São Francisco - PA |
6:0 (5:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Internacional |
- |
Oeste - SP |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Sport Recife - PE |
- |
Sete de Setembro - MS |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
24/02/2017 |
00:30 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
ASA - AL |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
01/03/2017 |
22:30 |
ABC - RN |
- |
Audax - SP |
4:1 (0:0, 1:1) pso |
|
|
22:30 |
Avaí - SC |
- |
Luverdense - MT |
2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
22:30 |
Joinville - SC |
- |
São Raimundo - PA |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
PSTC - PR |
- |
São Paulo FC |
2:4 (2:3)
|
|
|
22:30 |
Sinop - MT |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Gurupi - TO |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
- |
Guarani - CE |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
02/03/2017 |
00:45 |
Boa Esporte - MG |
- |
Goiás - GO |
2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
00:45 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Corinthians SP |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
00:45 |
Vila Nova - GO |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
22:30 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
08/03/2017 |
22:30 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Bahia - BA |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
3. Round |
08/03/2017 |
22:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
ABC - RN |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Joinville - SC |
- |
Gurupi - TO |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
09/03/2017 |
00:45 |
Boavista - RJ |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
00:45 |
Murici - AL |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
- |
Internacional |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
22:15 |
Criciúma - SC |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
22:15 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
10/03/2017 |
00:30 |
Luverdense - MT |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
17/03/2017 |
00:30 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15/03/2017 |
22:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
22:30 |
ABC - RN |
- |
São Paulo FC |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
Gurupi - TO |
- |
Joinville - SC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
16/03/2017 |
00:45 |
Sport Recife - PE |
- |
Boavista - RJ |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Murici - AL |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Internacional |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Luverdense - MT |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
17/03/2017 |
00:30 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Goiás - GO |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
06/04/2017 |
00:30 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
ASA - AL |
4:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
4. Round |
13/04/2017 |
01:45 |
Sport Recife - PE |
- |
Joinville - SC |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Internacional |
- |
Corinthians SP |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
23:15 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
14/04/2017 |
01:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
01:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
19/04/2017 |
23:30 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Vitória - BA |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
São Paulo FC |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
20/04/2017 |
01:45 |
Joinville - SC |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
3:4 (0:0, 2:1) pso |
|
|
01:45 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Goiás - GO |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Internacional |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
Round of 16 |
26/04/2017 |
23:30 |
Santos FC |
- |
Paysandu - PA |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
27/04/2017 |
01:45 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
04/05/2017 |
01:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Chapecoense |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
10/05/2017 |
23:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11/05/2017 |
01:45 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
18/05/2017 |
01:45 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
01:45 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Internacional |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
25/05/2017 |
01:45 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
11/05/2017 |
01:45 |
Paysandu - PA |
- |
Santos FC |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
25/05/2017 |
01:45 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
31/05/2017 |
23:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
01/06/2017 |
01:45 |
Sport Recife - PE |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
01:45 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Paraná Clube |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Internacional |
- |
Palmeiras |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
02/06/2017 |
01:30 |
Chapecoense |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
Quarter-finals |
28/06/2017 |
23:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
29/06/2017 |
01:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Santos FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Cruzeiro |
3:3 (0:3) |
|
|
23:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
26/07/2017 |
23:30 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
27/07/2017 |
01:45 |
Santos FC |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
01:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
28/07/2017 |
01:45 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
Semi-finals |
17/08/2017 |
01:45 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
24/08/2017 |
01:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
3:2 (0:0, 1:0) pso
|
|
Final |
08/09/2017 |
01:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
28/09/2017 |
01:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|