1. Round
13/04/2018 23:15 Fortaleza - Guarani FC 2:1 (0:0)
14/04/2018 00:30 Oeste FC - CR Brasil 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Atlético GO - Criciúma EC 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Figueirense - Juventude RS 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - ES São Bento 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CSA - Goiás EC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Londrina EC - Boa EC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
15/04/2018 01:00 Ponte Preta - Paysandu SC 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
17/04/2018 23:15 Boa EC - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:0)
18/04/2018 01:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético GO 1:0 (0:0)
20/04/2018 23:15 Juventude RS - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:0)
21/04/2018 00:30 ES São Bento - CSA 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 Paysandu SC - Londrina EC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Guarani FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Avaí FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Goiás EC - Figueirense 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 CR Brasil - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Criciúma EC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
24/04/2018 23:15 Atlético GO - Guarani FC 3:2 (2:0)
25/04/2018 01:30 Fortaleza - CR Brasil 3:1 (1:0)
27/04/2018 23:15 Figueirense - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
28/04/2018 00:30 CSA - Oeste FC 5:1 (3:1)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Criciúma EC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Juventude RS - Avaí FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Paysandu SC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:0)
29/04/2018 01:00 ES São Bento - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
01/05/2018 20:00 Criciúma EC - CSA 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Boa EC - Juventude RS 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Figueirense 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Londrina EC - Fortaleza 1:1 (1:1)
04/05/2018 23:15 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Paysandu SC 1:1 (1:1)
05/05/2018 00:30 CR Brasil - Atlético GO 3:1 (3:0)
01:30 Oeste FC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Avaí FC - ES São Bento 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Goiás EC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Guarani FC - Ponte Preta 2:3 (1:2)
5. Round
08/05/2018 00:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - CR Brasil 2:3 (1:1)
23:15 Guarani FC - Criciúma EC 1:0 (1:0)
09/05/2018 01:30 Coritiba FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (0:0)
11/05/2018 23:15 Juventude RS - Paysandu SC 1:1 (0:1)
12/05/2018 01:30 Atlético GO - Londrina EC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ES São Bento - Oeste FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Figueirense - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CSA - Boa EC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Fortaleza - Goiás EC 3:0 (0:0)
13/05/2018 20:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
15/05/2018 23:15 CR Brasil - Avaí FC 0:4 (0:3)
16/05/2018 01:30 Criciúma EC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
18/05/2018 23:15 Goiás EC - Guarani FC 1:1 (0:0)
19/05/2018 01:30 Figueirense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético GO 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Oeste FC - Vila Nova FC GO 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Londrina EC - CSA 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Paysandu SC - ES São Bento 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Boa EC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
20/05/2018 01:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:2 (0:2)
7. Round
22/05/2018 23:15 CSA - Figueirense -:-
23/05/2018 01:30 Fortaleza - Criciúma EC -:-
25/05/2018 23:15 Avaí FC - Paysandu SC -:-
23:15 Atlético GO - Oeste FC -:-
26/05/2018 01:30 Coritiba FC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
20:30 ES São Bento - Juventude RS -:-
20:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Londrina EC -:-
20:30 Goiás EC - Boa EC -:-
27/05/2018 01:00 Guarani FC - CR Brasil -:-
29/05/2018 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Ponte Preta -:-
8. Round
23:15 ES São Bento - Figueirense -:-
30/05/2018 01:30 Londrina EC - Coritiba FC -:-
01/06/2018 23:15 Juventude RS - Guarani FC -:-
02/06/2018 00:30 Vila Nova FC GO - CSA -:-
01:30 Avaí FC - Criciúma EC -:-
01:30 Paysandu SC - Boa EC -:-
20:30 Fortaleza - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
20:30 Atlético GO - Goiás EC -:-
20:30 CR Brasil - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
23:00 Ponte Preta - Oeste FC -:-
9. Round
05/06/2018 23:15 Juventude RS - Atlético GO -:-
23:15 Figueirense - Londrina EC -:-
23:15 Criciúma EC - Paysandu SC -:-
23:15 Coritiba FC - CR Brasil -:-
06/06/2018 00:30 Boa EC - ES São Bento -:-
00:30 CSA - Guarani FC -:-
00:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Avaí FC -:-
01:30 Ponte Preta - Goiás EC -:-
01:30 Oeste FC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Fortaleza -:-
10. Round
08/06/2018 23:15 Londrina EC - Juventude RS -:-
09/06/2018 00:30 ES São Bento - Fortaleza -:-
00:30 Goiás EC - Paysandu SC -:-
01:30 Avaí FC - Coritiba FC -:-
20:30 Guarani FC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
20:30 Criciúma EC - Boa EC -:-
20:30 CSA - CR Brasil -:-
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Oeste FC -:-
23:00 Atlético GO - Figueirense -:-
10/06/2018 01:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Ponte Preta -:-
11. Round
11/06/2018 22:00 Juventude RS - Coritiba FC -:-
12/06/2018 22:00 Figueirense - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
22:00 Londrina EC - Goiás EC -:-
13/06/2018 00:30 Boa EC - Avaí FC -:-
15/06/2018 01:00 Guarani FC - ES São Bento -:-
23:15 Fortaleza - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
16/06/2018 01:00 Paysandu SC - CSA -:-
01:30 CR Brasil - Ponte Preta -:-
22:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Atlético GO -:-
23:00 Oeste FC - Criciúma EC -:-
12. Round
19/06/2018 23:15 Ponte Preta - CSA -:-
20/06/2018 01:30 Avaí FC - Guarani FC -:-
22/06/2018 23:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Criciúma EC -:-
23/06/2018 01:30 Goiás EC - Juventude RS -:-
22:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense -:-
23:00 ES São Bento - Londrina EC -:-
23:00 Fortaleza - Oeste FC -:-
23:00 Boa EC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
23:00 CR Brasil - Paysandu SC -:-
23:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Atlético GO -:-
13. Round
26/06/2018 Guarani FC - Boa EC -:-
Oeste FC - Avaí FC -:-
Juventude RS - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Figueirense - Ponte Preta -:-
Criciúma EC - ES São Bento -:-
Goiás EC - CR Brasil -:-
Atlético GO - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
CSA - Coritiba FC -:-
Londrina EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Paysandu SC - Fortaleza -:-
14. Round
03/07/2018 Ponte Preta - Fortaleza -:-
Oeste FC - Guarani FC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - CSA -:-
Avaí FC - Goiás EC -:-
Criciúma EC - Figueirense -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Londrina EC -:-
Atlético GO - Boa EC -:-
CR Brasil - ES São Bento -:-
Coritiba FC - Paysandu SC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Juventude RS -:-
15. Round
10/07/2018 Guarani FC - Coritiba FC -:-
ES São Bento - Ponte Preta -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Juventude RS -:-
Figueirense - Oeste FC -:-
Fortaleza - Atlético GO -:-
Goiás EC - Criciúma EC -:-
Boa EC - CR Brasil -:-
CSA - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Londrina EC - Avaí FC -:-
Paysandu SC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
16. Round
17/07/2018 Guarani FC - Figueirense -:-
Oeste FC - Paysandu SC -:-
Juventude RS - CR Brasil -:-
Avaí FC - Atlético GO -:-
Criciúma EC - Londrina EC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Boa EC - Ponte Preta -:-
CSA - Fortaleza -:-
Coritiba FC - ES São Bento -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Goiás EC -:-
17. Round
24/07/2018 Ponte Preta - Juventude RS -:-
ES São Bento - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Boa EC -:-
Figueirense - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Fortaleza - Avaí FC -:-
Goiás EC - Coritiba FC -:-
Atlético GO - CSA -:-
CR Brasil - Criciúma EC -:-
Londrina EC - Oeste FC -:-
Paysandu SC - Guarani FC -:-
18. Round
27/07/2018 Guarani FC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
ES São Bento - Atlético GO -:-
Juventude RS - Fortaleza -:-
Avaí FC - CSA -:-
Criciúma EC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Goiás EC - Oeste FC -:-
Boa EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
CR Brasil - Londrina EC -:-
Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta -:-
Paysandu SC - Figueirense -:-
19. Round
31/07/2018 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC -:-
Oeste FC - Boa EC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Goiás EC -:-
Figueirense - CR Brasil -:-
Fortaleza - Coritiba FC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - ES São Bento -:-
Atlético GO - Paysandu SC -:-
CSA - Juventude RS -:-
Londrina EC - Guarani FC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Criciúma EC -:-
20. Round
07/08/2018 Guarani FC - Fortaleza -:-
ES São Bento - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Juventude RS - Figueirense -:-
Avaí FC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Criciúma EC - Atlético GO -:-
Goiás EC - CSA -:-
Boa EC - Londrina EC -:-
CR Brasil - Oeste FC -:-
Coritiba FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Paysandu SC - Ponte Preta -:-
21. Round
14/08/2018 Ponte Preta - Criciúma EC -:-
Oeste FC - Juventude RS -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Avaí FC -:-
Figueirense - Goiás EC -:-
Fortaleza - Boa EC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - CR Brasil -:-
Atlético GO - Coritiba FC -:-
CSA - ES São Bento -:-
Londrina EC - Paysandu SC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Guarani FC -:-
22. Round
21/08/2018 Guarani FC - Atlético GO -:-
Oeste FC - CSA -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Paysandu SC -:-
Avaí FC - Juventude RS -:-
Criciúma EC - Coritiba FC -:-
Goiás EC - ES São Bento -:-
Boa EC - Figueirense -:-
CR Brasil - Fortaleza -:-
Londrina EC - Ponte Preta -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
23. Round
24/08/2018 Ponte Preta - Guarani FC -:-
ES São Bento - Avaí FC -:-
Juventude RS - Boa EC -:-
Figueirense - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Fortaleza - Londrina EC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Goiás EC -:-
Atlético GO - CR Brasil -:-
CSA - Criciúma EC -:-
Coritiba FC - Oeste FC -:-
Paysandu SC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
24. Round
28/08/2018 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Oeste FC - ES São Bento -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Coritiba FC -:-
Avaí FC - Figueirense -:-
Criciúma EC - Guarani FC -:-
Goiás EC - Fortaleza -:-
Boa EC - CSA -:-
CR Brasil - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Londrina EC - Atlético GO -:-
Paysandu SC - Juventude RS -:-
25. Round
04/09/2018 Guarani FC - Goiás EC -:-
ES São Bento - Paysandu SC -:-
Juventude RS - Criciúma EC -:-
Avaí FC - CR Brasil -:-
Fortaleza - Figueirense -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Oeste FC -:-
Atlético GO - Ponte Preta -:-
CSA - Londrina EC -:-
Coritiba FC - Boa EC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
26. Round
07/09/2018 Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Oeste FC - Atlético GO -:-
Juventude RS - ES São Bento -:-
Figueirense - CSA -:-
Criciúma EC - Fortaleza -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Coritiba FC -:-
Boa EC - Goiás EC -:-
CR Brasil - Guarani FC -:-
Londrina EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Paysandu SC - Avaí FC -:-
27. Round
11/09/2018 Guarani FC - Juventude RS -:-
Oeste FC - Ponte Preta -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - CR Brasil -:-
Figueirense - ES São Bento -:-
Criciúma EC - Avaí FC -:-
Goiás EC - Atlético GO -:-
Boa EC - Paysandu SC -:-
CSA - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Coritiba FC - Londrina EC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Fortaleza -:-
28. Round
18/09/2018 Guarani FC - CSA -:-
ES São Bento - Boa EC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Oeste FC -:-
Avaí FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Fortaleza - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Goiás EC - Ponte Preta -:-
Atlético GO - Juventude RS -:-
CR Brasil - Coritiba FC -:-
Londrina EC - Figueirense -:-
Paysandu SC - Criciúma EC -:-
29. Round
25/09/2018 Ponte Preta - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Oeste FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Juventude RS - Londrina EC -:-
Figueirense - Atlético GO -:-
Fortaleza - ES São Bento -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Guarani FC -:-
Boa EC - Criciúma EC -:-
CR Brasil - CSA -:-
Coritiba FC - Avaí FC -:-
Paysandu SC - Goiás EC -:-
30. Round
02/10/2018 Ponte Preta - CR Brasil -:-
ES São Bento - Guarani FC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Fortaleza -:-
Avaí FC - Boa EC -:-
Criciúma EC - Oeste FC -:-
Goiás EC - Londrina EC -:-
Atlético GO - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
CSA - Paysandu SC -:-
Coritiba FC - Juventude RS -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Figueirense -:-
31. Round
09/10/2018 Guarani FC - Avaí FC -:-
Oeste FC - Fortaleza -:-
Juventude RS - Goiás EC -:-
Figueirense - Coritiba FC -:-
Criciúma EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Boa EC -:-
Atlético GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
CSA - Ponte Preta -:-
Londrina EC - ES São Bento -:-
Paysandu SC - CR Brasil -:-
32. Round
16/10/2018 Ponte Preta - Figueirense -:-
ES São Bento - Criciúma EC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Atlético GO -:-
Avaí FC - Oeste FC -:-
Fortaleza - Paysandu SC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Juventude RS -:-
Boa EC - Guarani FC -:-
CR Brasil - Goiás EC -:-
Coritiba FC - CSA -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Londrina EC -:-
33. Round
23/10/2018 Guarani FC - Oeste FC -:-
ES São Bento - CR Brasil -:-
Juventude RS - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Figueirense - Criciúma EC -:-
Fortaleza - Ponte Preta -:-
Goiás EC - Avaí FC -:-
Boa EC - Atlético GO -:-
CSA - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Londrina EC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Paysandu SC - Coritiba FC -:-
34. Round
30/10/2018 Ponte Preta - ES São Bento -:-
Oeste FC - Figueirense -:-
Juventude RS - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Avaí FC - Londrina EC -:-
Criciúma EC - Goiás EC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Paysandu SC -:-
Atlético GO - Fortaleza -:-
CR Brasil - Boa EC -:-
Coritiba FC - Guarani FC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - CSA -:-
35. Round
06/11/2018 Ponte Preta - Boa EC -:-
ES São Bento - Coritiba FC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Figueirense - Guarani FC -:-
Fortaleza - CSA -:-
Goiás EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Atlético GO - Avaí FC -:-
CR Brasil - Juventude RS -:-
Londrina EC - Criciúma EC -:-
Paysandu SC - Oeste FC -:-
36. Round
09/11/2018 Guarani FC - Paysandu SC -:-
Oeste FC - Londrina EC -:-
Juventude RS - Ponte Preta -:-
Avaí FC - Fortaleza -:-
Criciúma EC - CR Brasil -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Figueirense -:-
Boa EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
CSA - Atlético GO -:-
Coritiba FC - Goiás EC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - ES São Bento -:-
37. Round
13/10/2018 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC -:-
Oeste FC - Goiás EC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Guarani FC -:-
Figueirense - Paysandu SC -:-
Fortaleza - Juventude RS -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Criciúma EC -:-
Atlético GO - ES São Bento -:-
CSA - Avaí FC -:-
Londrina EC - CR Brasil -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Boa EC -:-
38. Round
24/11/2018 Guarani FC - Londrina EC -:-
ES São Bento - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Juventude RS - CSA -:-
Avaí FC - Ponte Preta -:-
Criciúma EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Goiás EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Boa EC - Oeste FC -:-
CR Brasil - Figueirense -:-
Coritiba FC - Fortaleza -:-
Paysandu SC - Atlético GO -:-