1. Round
30/07/2013 19:30 Inti Gas - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 LDU Loja - CD Lara 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Itagüí Ditaires - Juan Aurich 3:0 (3:0)
31/07/2013 00:30 Real Potosí - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Club Nacional - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
02:50 Trujillanos FC - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Huancayo - CS Emelec 1:3 (0:0)
01/08/2013 00:30 El Tanque Sisley - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Club Blooming - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
02:50 Universidad Católica - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
02:50 Deportivo Pasto - FBC Melgar 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Libertad 1:2 (1:0)
02/08/2013 00:30 CD Cobreloa - CA Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Mineros de Guayana - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1)
02:50 Guaraní - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
06/08/2013 21:10 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (2:0)
21:45 River Plate - Club Blooming 4:0 (1:0)
07/08/2013 00:15 Universidad de Chile - Real Potosí 5:0 (2:0)
00:15 CD Lara - LDU Loja 1:1 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Inti Gas 4:0 (2:0)
21:45 The Strongest - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 Juan Aurich - Itagüí Ditaires 2:3 (1:2)
08/08/2013 00:15 Cerro Porteño - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 CS Emelec - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (1:0)
02:45 Colo-Colo - El Tanque Sisley 2:0 (2:0)
02:45 La Equidad - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
09/08/2013 00:15 CA Peñarol - CD Cobreloa 0:2 (0:2)
00:15 Oriente Petrolero - Guaraní 1:4 (0:2)
00:15 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 Libertad - Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Barcelona SC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round
14/08/2013 01:30 Belgrano Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield 1:0 (1:0)
15/08/2013 01:15 Racing Club - CA Lanus 1:2 (0:2)
20/08/2013 23:30 Sport Club Recife - Clube Náutico 2:0 (2:0)
21/08/2013 00:15 Universidad Católica - CS Emelec 4:0 (2:0)
00:15 Guaraní - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 La Equidad - CD Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Itagüí Ditaires - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
22/08/2013 00:15 Libertad - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (2:0)
01:50 EC Vitória BA - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:50 Criciúma EC - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Universidad de Chile - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:40 LDU Loja - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23/08/2013 01:50 Deportivo Pasto - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
01:50 Portuguesa - EC Bahia 1:2 (0:1)
27/08/2013 23:30 CS Emelec - Universidad Católica 2:3 (0:1)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Criciúma EC 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2013 01:50 Coritiba FC - EC Vitória BA 4:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
02:00 Atlético Nacional - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 CA Lanus - Racing Club 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 River Plate - Itagüí Ditaires 0:0 (0:0)
29/08/2013 01:50 Clube Náutico - Sport Club Recife 1:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso
01:50 EC Bahia - Portuguesa 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colo-Colo - Deportivo Pasto 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Mineros de Guayana - Libertad 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 CD Cobreloa - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Club Nacional - LDU Loja 0:1 (0:1)
30/08/2013 01:50 Vélez Sársfield - Belgrano Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
06/09/2013 01:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
Round of 16
19/09/2013 00:15 CA Lanus - Universidad de Chile 4:0 (3:0)
02:30 La Equidad - Vélez Sársfield 1:2 (0:0)
20/09/2013 01:15 LDU Loja - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
25/09/2013 01:00 Coritiba FC - Itagüí Ditaires 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
26/09/2013 01:50 Libertad - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (2:0)
27/09/2013 02:00 São Paulo FC - Universidad Católica 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético Nacional - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
25/09/2013 23:30 Universidad de Chile - CA Lanus 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2013 23:30 River Plate - LDU Loja 2:0 (1:0)
03/10/2013 01:15 Vélez Sársfield - La Equidad 2:1 (0:1)
23/10/2013 01:15 Deportivo Pasto - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
24/10/2013 00:50 Universidad Católica - São Paulo FC 3:4 (2:2)
01:10 Sport Club Recife - Libertad 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 EC Bahia - Atlético Nacional 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
25/10/2013 02:00 Itagüí Ditaires - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
29/10/2013 23:15 CA Lanus - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
30/10/2013 23:50 São Paulo FC - Atlético Nacional 3:2 (1:1)
31/10/2013 22:15 Ponte Preta - Vélez Sársfield 0:0 (0:0)
01/11/2013 00:30 Libertad - Itagüí Ditaires 2:0 (2:0)
06/11/2013 23:50 Atlético Nacional - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:50 River Plate - CA Lanus 1:3 (0:2)
07/11/2013 22:45 Vélez Sársfield - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:0)
08/11/2013 01:15 Itagüí Ditaires - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
20/11/2013 23:50 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:1)
22/11/2013 00:15 Libertad - CA Lanus 1:2 (0:0)
27/11/2013 23:50 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
29/11/2013 00:15 CA Lanus - Libertad 2:1 (1:0)
Final
04/12/2013 23:50 Ponte Preta - CA Lanus 1:1 (0:0)
11/12/2013 23:50 CA Lanus - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0)