1. Round
27/08/2011 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
28/08/2011 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anagennisi Derynias 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Aris Limassol FC 2:0 (2:0)
29/08/2011 17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Alki Larnaca 4:1 (3:0)
2. Round
09/09/2011 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Alki Larnaca 3:1 (1:0)
10/09/2011 16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
11/09/2011 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Apollon Limassol 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
17/09/2011 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anagennisi Derynias 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
18/09/2011 16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
19/09/2011 17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (0:0)
02/11/2011 14:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
24/09/2011 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (0:0)
25/09/2011 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Alki Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2011 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Nea Salamina 1:2 (0:0)
5. Round
01/10/2011 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anagennisi Derynias 2:0 (0:0)
02/10/2011 16:00 Alki Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
03/10/2011 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round
15/10/2011 16:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Alki Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
16/10/2011 16:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:3 (2:3)
17/10/2011 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Aris Limassol FC 2:2 (1:1)
7. Round
22/10/2011 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Anagennisi Derynias 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
23/10/2011 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
24/10/2011 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
28/10/2011 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
29/10/2011 16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
30/10/2011 15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
31/10/2011 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
05/11/2011 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Anagennisi Derynias 1:0 (1:0)
06/11/2011 15:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 4:2 (1:2)
07/11/2011 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round
19/11/2011 15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Alki Larnaca 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
20/11/2011 15:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
21/11/2011 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
26/11/2011 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:2 (2:0)
27/11/2011 13:30 Alki Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anagennisi Derynias 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (2:0)
28/11/2011 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:2 (1:1)
12. Round
02/12/2011 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anagennisi Derynias 2:0 (1:0)
03/12/2011 16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
04/12/2011 15:00 Nea Salamina - Alki Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 4:0 (2:0)
05/12/2011 16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
10/12/2011 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Derynias - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
11/12/2011 12:30 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:3 (1:3)
12/12/2011 17:00 Alki Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
16/12/2011 16:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 2:0 (0:0)
19/12/2011 15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
15. Round
07/01/2012 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Anagennisi Derynias 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
08/01/2012 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
09/01/2012 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (1:0)
16. Round
14/01/2012 12:30 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
15/01/2012 14:00 Aris Limassol FC - Alki Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina 2:2 (1:0)
16/01/2012 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
21/01/2012 12:30 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
22/01/2012 15:00 Nea Salamina - Anagennisi Derynias 5:2 (4:0)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:0 (2:0)
23/01/2012 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
22/02/2012 16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
27/01/2012 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
28/01/2012 15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (1:0)
29/01/2012 12:30 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 6:0 (2:0)
19. Round
04/02/2012 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
05/02/2012 13:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anagennisi Derynias 2:0 (0:0)
06/02/2012 17:00 Alki Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (1:0)
20. Round
10/02/2012 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)
11/02/2012 15:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (1:0)
12/02/2012 13:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Alki Larnaca 1:2 (0:0)
13/02/2012 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol FC 1:5 (0:3)
21. Round
18/02/2012 15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anagennisi Derynias 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
19/02/2012 13:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (1:0)
20/02/2012 17:00 Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (1:2)
22. Round
25/02/2012 13:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Alki Larnaca 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
26/02/2012 13:00 Ethnikos Achna - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round
03/03/2012 15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
04/03/2012 15:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:1)
05/03/2012 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Anagennisi Derynias 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round
10/03/2012 15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 1:4 (0:3)
11/03/2012 16:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Alki Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2012 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round
17/03/2012 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Derynias - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 1:4 (1:2)
18/03/2012 02:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 3:0 (2:1)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
26. Round
23/03/2012 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
24/03/2012 16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Anagennisi Derynias 2:0 (1:0)
25/03/2012 16:00 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)