1. Round |
05/08/2016 |
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
06/08/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
07/08/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
31/08/2016 |
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
2. Round |
12/08/2016 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
13/08/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:5 (1:3) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
4:2 (2:2) |
|
14/08/2016 |
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
3. Round |
19/08/2016 |
16:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
20/08/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
4:4 (2:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
21/08/2016 |
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
23/08/2016 |
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
24/08/2016 |
16:20 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
4. Round |
26/08/2016 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
27/08/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
28/08/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
5. Round |
03/09/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
04/09/2016 |
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
07/09/2016 |
16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Pardubice |
5:2 (2:2) |
|
13/09/2016 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:5 (1:2) |
|
14/09/2016 |
18:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
04/10/2016 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
6. Round |
09/09/2016 |
14:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
10/09/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
11/09/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
7. Round |
15/09/2016 |
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
16/09/2016 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
17/09/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
18/09/2016 |
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
8. Round |
21/09/2016 |
16:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:3 (0:1) |
|
23/09/2016 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
24/09/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
25/09/2016 |
15:30 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
9. Round |
30/09/2016 |
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
01/10/2016 |
09:05 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
5:2 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
02/10/2016 |
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
10. Round |
05/10/2016 |
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
08/10/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
09/10/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
11. Round |
12/10/2016 |
16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
14/10/2016 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
15/10/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
14:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
12. Round |
19/10/2016 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
21/10/2016 |
14:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
22/10/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
23/10/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
13. Round |
26/10/2016 |
16:40 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
28/10/2016 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
29/10/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
4:0 (4:0) |
|
14. Round |
02/11/2016 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
04/11/2016 |
16:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
05/11/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
06/11/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
15. Round |
10/11/2016 |
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
12/11/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
23/11/2016 |
16:30 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
16. Round |
16/11/2016 |
16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
4:4 (2:3) |
|
18/11/2016 |
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
7:0 (5:0) |
|
19/11/2016 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
20/11/2016 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
17. Round |
03/03/2017 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
04/03/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
05/03/2017 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
06/03/2017 |
15:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
18. Round |
10/03/2017 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
11/03/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
12/03/2017 |
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
7:2 (3:1) |
|
19. Round |
17/03/2017 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
18/03/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
19/03/2017 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
20. Round |
31/03/2017 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
01/04/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
02/04/2017 |
12:30 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
21. Round |
08/04/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
11:30 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:5 (0:2) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
09/04/2017 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
22. Round |
14/04/2017 |
15:30 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
15/04/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
16/04/2017 |
12:45 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
23. Round |
18/04/2017 |
16:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
19/04/2017 |
16:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
20/04/2017 |
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
24. Round |
22/04/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
11:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:2 (2:2) |
|
23/04/2017 |
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
25. Round |
28/04/2017 |
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
29/04/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
5:0 (5:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
02/05/2017 |
16:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
18/05/2017 |
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
26. Round |
03/05/2017 |
17:10 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
05/05/2017 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
06/05/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
27. Round |
09/05/2017 |
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
10/05/2017 |
16:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
28. Round |
13/05/2017 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
14/05/2017 |
11:20 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
29. Round |
21/05/2017 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:5 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
1. SK Prostějov |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
30. Round |
28/05/2017 |
14:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
0:3 (0:3) |
|