1. Round
27/07/2012 17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
28/07/2012 15:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
29/07/2012 16:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (1:0)
30/07/2012 17:00 Slavia Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 (0:3)
2. Round
03/08/2012 19:15 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
04/08/2012 17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (0:1)
05/08/2012 16:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
10/08/2012 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:1)
11/08/2012 17:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
12/08/2012 16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:1)
13/08/2012 17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:1)
4. Round
17/08/2012 19:15 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (2:0)
18/08/2012 17:20 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
19/08/2012 14:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (0:2)
5. Round
23/08/2012 16:30 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 5:0 (2:0)
24/08/2012 19:15 Vysočina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
25/08/2012 16:20 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 2:1 (0:1)
26/08/2012 16:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
27/08/2012 17:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round
31/08/2012 19:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 0:4 (0:2)
01/09/2012 14:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:0)
02/09/2012 16:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:1)
7. Round
14/09/2012 19:15 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:0)
15/09/2012 14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 České Budějovice - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
16/09/2012 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (1:0)
17/09/2012 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (2:2)
19/09/2012 17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round
21/09/2012 19:15 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (0:2)
22/09/2012 15:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
23/09/2012 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
24/09/2012 18:30 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:0)
9. Round
28/09/2012 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:1)
29/09/2012 16:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
30/09/2012 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (1:1)
01/10/2012 18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:1)
10. Round
05/10/2012 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 3:0 (2:0)
06/10/2012 16:50 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
07/10/2012 14:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (1:1)
16:35 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
08/10/2012 18:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round
19/10/2012 19:15 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
20/10/2012 15:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:1)
17:20 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
21/10/2012 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
22/10/2012 17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round
26/10/2012 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (1:0)
27/10/2012 15:00 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2012 14:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
29/10/2012 16:20 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round
02/11/2012 19:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
03/11/2012 15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 3:2 (2:0)
18:20 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
04/11/2012 14:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 6:1 (2:0)
17:05 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
05/11/2012 17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (2:1)
14. Round
09/11/2012 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
19:15 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:0)
10/11/2012 15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
11/11/2012 14:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (2:0)
15. Round
16/11/2012 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
17/11/2012 15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
17:20 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
18/11/2012 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
19/11/2012 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (0:0)
16. Round
23/11/2012 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
24/11/2012 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (2:2)
25/11/2012 12:30 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
26/11/2012 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round
22/02/2013 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
23/02/2013 14:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
24/02/2013 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:1)
17:05 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (0:0)
25/02/2013 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:1)
18. Round
01/03/2013 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
02/03/2013 15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 3:1 (2:1)
03/03/2013 14:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
17:05 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
04/03/2013 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
08/03/2013 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
09/03/2013 14:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 3:1 (1:1)
16:40 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (0:0)
10/03/2013 14:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:4 (0:2)
14:25 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
20. Round
15/03/2013 17:00 České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
16/03/2013 14:40 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:1)
17/03/2013 14:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (1:0)
23/03/2013 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
29/03/2013 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
30/03/2013 15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 3:3 (1:3)
19:15 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
31/03/2013 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (0:1)
17:05 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
23/04/2013 16:00 Baník Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round
05/04/2013 17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
06/04/2013 15:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
07/04/2013 14:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:0)
08/04/2013 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
12/04/2013 19:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
13/04/2013 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 3:1 (2:0)
14/04/2013 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:0)
15/04/2013 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
24. Round
19/04/2013 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
20/04/2013 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
21/04/2013 15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 (0:0)
22/04/2013 17:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round
26/04/2013 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Sparta Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (0:0)
27/04/2013 15:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
15:50 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
28/04/2013 16:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:2)
17:05 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 2:3 (0:1)
29/04/2013 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:1)
26. Round
03/05/2013 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 3:2 (2:0)
04/05/2013 15:35 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
05/05/2013 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
17:05 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 5:1 (3:0)
06/05/2013 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
27. Round
10/05/2013 19:15 České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
11/05/2013 15:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1)
12/05/2013 14:00 FK Jablonec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (1:0)
13/05/2013 18:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (2:1)
14/05/2013 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (2:0)
28. Round
21/05/2013 18:30 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 3:1 (1:0)
22/05/2013 17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:0)
29. Round
26/05/2013 17:00 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:2)
30. Round
01/06/2013 16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha 3:1 (3:1)