Czech Republic » Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 » Schedule
2. Round |
26/08/2015 |
16:00 |
Sokol Tasovice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:3 |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Vyškov |
- |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž |
6:7 pso |
|
|
16:30 |
Stará Říše |
- |
Vysočina Jihlava |
2:3 |
|
27/08/2015 |
15:30 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
16:00 |
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
4:3 (1:2) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
28/08/2015 |
16:00 |
SK Klatovy 1898 |
- |
FK Baník Most |
1:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:9 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
SK Spolana Neratovice |
- |
FK Dukla Praha |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
Velké Mezirící |
- |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
Union Nový Bydžov |
- |
Slavia Praha |
0:7 (0:3) |
|
29/08/2015 |
09:15 |
MFK Chrudim |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:5 (0:1) |
|
|
09:30 |
FK Tachov |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
5:3 pso |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Dobrovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Králův Dvůr |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hlučín |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Mohelnice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
MFK Karviná |
3:5 (2:0, 2:2) pso |
|
|
16:00 |
Olympia Hradec Králové |
- |
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1. FC Karlovy Vary |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:6 (1:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Slavičín |
- |
1. FC Slovácko |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Velké Karlovice |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:6 (0:1) |
|
30/08/2015 |
09:15 |
SK Převýšov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:5 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:4 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK TJ Štěchovice |
- |
FK Teplice |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Zenit Caslav |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
0:3 |
|
02/09/2015 |
16:00 |
FC Slovan Rosice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
3. Round |
22/09/2015 |
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Dukla Praha |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
1. SK Prostějov |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Slavia Praha |
4:2 (2:0) |
|
23/09/2015 |
15:30 |
FK Tachov |
- |
Viktoria Plzeň |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Králův Dvůr |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso |
|
|
15:30 |
SK Pardubice |
- |
FK Teplice |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Slovan Liberec |
2:3 (0:0, 2:2) pso |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Slavičín |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž |
- |
Zbrojovka Brno |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Vysočina Jihlava |
0:5 (0:0) |
|
29/09/2015 |
15:30 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK Jablonec |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
SK Klatovy 1898 |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
0:5 (0:4) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
2:5 (0:3) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:5 (0:2) |
|
30/09/2015 |
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
06/10/2015 |
14:30 |
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
Round of 16 |
10/10/2015 |
13:00 |
Vysočina Jihlava |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
20/10/2015 |
14:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Jablonec |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Dukla Praha |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
27/10/2015 |
13:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
14/11/2015 |
15:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
15/11/2015 |
13:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
17/11/2015 |
12:00 |
SK Pardubice |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
03/11/2015 |
16:30 |
FK Jablonec |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
10/11/2015 |
15:00 |
FK Dukla Praha |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
11/11/2015 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Vysočina Jihlava |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
24/11/2015 |
15:30 |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
MFK Karviná |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
03/12/2015 |
16:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
- |
Viktoria Plzeň |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
SK Pardubice |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
Slovan Liberec |
6:7 (0:0, 1:0) pso
|
|
Quarter-finals |
02/03/2016 |
17:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
4:2 (2:0) |
|
03/03/2016 |
15:00 |
FK Dukla Praha |
- |
FK Jablonec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
16/03/2016 |
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
1:4 |
|
15/03/2016 |
16:30 |
FK Jablonec |
- |
FK Dukla Praha |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
16/03/2016 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Viktoria Plzeň |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
30/03/2016 |
14:00 |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
Slovan Liberec |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
Semi-finals |
05/04/2016 |
14:00 |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
Viktoria Plzeň |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
27/04/2016 |
16:00 |
FK Jablonec |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
13/04/2016 |
16:30 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
04/05/2016 |
16:30 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FK Jablonec |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
Final |
18/05/2016 |
17:15 |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FK Jablonec |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|