1. Round
18/03/2018 Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe -:-
B.93 København - IF Lyseng -:-
Brønshøj BK - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - Odder IGF -:-
Hellerup IK - VSK Aarhus -:-
Hillerød GI - Greve Fodbold -:-
2. Round
25/03/2018 AB Gladsaxe - Dalum IF -:-
Greve Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Næsby BK - B.93 København -:-
Odder IGF - Brønshøj BK -:-
IF Lyseng - Hellerup IK -:-
VSK Aarhus - Hillerød GI -:-
3. Round
29/03/2018 Aarhus Fremad - Næsby BK -:-
AB Gladsaxe - Odder IGF -:-
Hillerød GI - IF Lyseng -:-
Dalum IF - B.93 København -:-
Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK -:-
VSK Aarhus - Greve Fodbold -:-
4. Round
02/04/2018 B.93 København - Odder IGF -:-
Brønshøj BK - VSK Aarhus -:-
Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Greve Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe -:-
IF Lyseng - Dalum IF -:-
Næsby BK - Hillerød GI -:-
5. Round
08/04/2018 AB Gladsaxe - IF Lyseng -:-
Hillerød GI - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Greve Fodbold - B.93 København -:-
Dalum IF - Brønshøj BK -:-
Odder IGF - Hellerup IK -:-
VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK -:-
6. Round
15/04/2018 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 København -:-
Brønshøj BK - IF Lyseng -:-
Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI -:-
Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF -:-
Odder IGF - Greve Fodbold -:-
7. Round
22/04/2018 Aarhus Fremad - Brønshøj BK -:-
AB Gladsaxe - VSK Aarhus -:-
B.93 København - Hellerup IK -:-
Næsby BK - Odder IGF -:-
Hillerød GI - Dalum IF -:-
IF Lyseng - Greve Fodbold -:-
8. Round
29/04/2018 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
IF Lyseng - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - B.93 København -:-
Greve Fodbold - Brønshøj BK -:-
Odder IGF - Hillerød GI -:-
9. Round
06/05/2018 Aarhus Fremad - Greve Fodbold -:-
B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
Brønshøj BK - Odder IGF -:-
Hellerup IK - IF Lyseng -:-
Hillerød GI - VSK Aarhus -:-
Dalum IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
10. Round
10/05/2018 Aarhus Fremad - Hellerup IK -:-
Brønshøj BK - Dalum IF -:-
Greve Fodbold - Hillerød GI -:-
Næsby BK - VSK Aarhus -:-
IF Lyseng - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Odder IGF - B.93 København -:-
11. Round
13/05/2018 B.93 København - Greve Fodbold -:-
Dalum IF - IF Lyseng -:-
Hellerup IK - Odder IGF -:-
Hillerød GI - Næsby BK -:-
AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - Brønshøj BK -:-
12. Round
20/05/2018 B.93 København - Dalum IF -:-
Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK -:-
Greve Fodbold - VSK Aarhus -:-
Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Odder IGF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
IF Lyseng - Hillerød GI -:-
13. Round
27/05/2018 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF -:-
AB Gladsaxe - Greve Fodbold -:-
Hillerød GI - Odder IGF -:-
IF Lyseng - B.93 København -:-
Næsby BK - Brønshøj BK -:-
VSK Aarhus - Hellerup IK -:-
14. Round
03/06/2018 B.93 København - VSK Aarhus -:-
Dalum IF - Hillerød GI -:-
Greve Fodbold - IF Lyseng -:-
Brønshøj BK - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Odder IGF - Næsby BK -:-
15. Round
09/06/2018 Aarhus Fremad - Hillerød GI -:-
AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus -:-
Greve Fodbold - Odder IGF -:-
Hellerup IK - B.93 København -:-
IF Lyseng - Brønshøj BK -:-
16. Round
16/06/2018 Brønshøj BK - Greve Fodbold -:-
B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Odder IGF - Dalum IF -:-
Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK -:-
Næsby BK - IF Lyseng -:-