Denmark » DBU Pokalen 2014/2015 » Schedule
1. Round |
02/08/2014 |
11:00 |
Avedøre IF |
- |
NB Bornholm |
2:1 |
|
12/08/2014 |
16:30 |
Marstal/Rise |
- |
FC Sydvest 05 |
5:4 pso |
|
|
17:30 |
Vojens B&IF |
- |
Næsby BK |
0:1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Glamsbjerg IF |
- |
FC Sønderborg |
0:6 |
|
|
17:30 |
Middelfart G&BK |
- |
BK Marienlyst |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
17:30 |
Søndersø BK |
- |
Esbjerg IF 92 |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
KSC |
- |
Vejle BK |
0:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
Viby IF |
- |
AC Horsens |
1:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
Aabyhøj IF |
- |
Aarhus Fremad |
2:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
FC Djursland |
4:1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Herning KFUM |
- |
Odder IGF |
0:8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Vejlby IK |
- |
IK Skovbakken |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
B73 Slagelse |
- |
Ringsted IF |
2:0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kalundborg GB |
- |
Frem Sakskøbing |
4:2 |
|
|
17:30 |
LSF |
- |
Rishøj BK |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
BK Rødovre |
- |
FA 2000 |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
Skovshoved IF |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
Blovstrød IF |
- |
Brønshøj BK |
1:9 (1:3) |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Lejre |
- |
Vanløse IF |
4:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Gilleleje FK |
- |
BK B.77 |
2:0 |
|
|
17:30 |
VB 1968 |
- |
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk |
0:2 |
|
|
17:30 |
RKG Klarup |
- |
Vejgaard BK |
1:2 |
|
|
17:30 |
Hedensted IF |
- |
Ringkøbing IF |
1:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
Morud IF |
- |
Kolding Boldklub |
1:2 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lindholm IF |
- |
Thisted FC |
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:3) pso |
|
|
18:00 |
SC Egedal |
- |
Skjold Birkerød |
3:2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Holstebro BK |
- |
Kjellerup IF |
0:1 |
|
13/08/2014 |
17:30 |
Frederiksberg BK |
- |
Greve Fodbold |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
BK Frem København |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
Nyborg G&IF |
- |
Varde IF |
0:5 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
FC Fredericia |
0:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
Skalbjerg/Vissenbjerg |
- |
OKS |
0:1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Maribo BK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
0:7 |
|
|
17:30 |
Herlev IF |
- |
GVI |
5:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
BK Avarta |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
17:30 |
Hirtshals BK |
- |
Jammerbugt FC |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Brabrand IF |
- |
FC Skanderborg |
3:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Fremad Amager |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
BK Hellas |
- |
FC Roskilde |
0:8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Jaegersborg BK |
- |
B.93 København |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Taastrup FC |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
0:8 (0:5) |
|
|
17:30 |
Tarup-Paarup IF |
- |
FC Svendborg |
2:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Skive IK |
- |
Vendsyssel FF |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Nakskov BK |
- |
Svebølle B&I |
1:7 |
|
|
18:00 |
Holbæk B&I |
- |
B 1908 Amager |
5:6 pso |
|
19/08/2014 |
17:30 |
FC Randoms |
- |
AB Tårnby |
0:10 (0:3) |
|
20/08/2014 |
17:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
27/08/2014 |
18:00 |
Næstved BK |
- |
HB Køge |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
2. Round |
27/08/2014 |
16:30 |
Svebølle B&I |
- |
FC Vestsjælland |
1:5 (0:1) |
|
10/09/2014 |
16:00 |
LSF |
- |
Fremad Amager |
0:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet |
|
16/09/2014 |
15:30 |
Marstal/Rise |
- |
Jammerbugt FC |
0:3 |
|
23/09/2014 |
15:30 |
Herlev IF |
- |
B.93 København |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Gilleleje FK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
1:5 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Lejre |
- |
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk |
0:6 |
|
|
15:30 |
BK Rødovre |
- |
Avedøre IF |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
B73 Slagelse |
- |
B 1908 Amager |
0:1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Greve Fodbold |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
OKS |
- |
IK Skovbakken |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Brabrand IF |
- |
AC Horsens |
1:2 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Svendborg |
- |
Kjellerup IF |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
15:30 |
Kolding Boldklub |
- |
Randers FC |
1:7 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Sønderborg |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:7 |
|
|
15:30 |
Lindholm IF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Hobro IK |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet |
|
24/09/2014 |
15:30 |
Næsby BK |
- |
HB Køge |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
Aarhus Fremad |
- |
FC Fredericia |
2:1 |
|
|
15:30 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Odder IGF |
1:2 |
|
|
15:30 |
Varde IF |
- |
Ringkøbing IF |
3:2 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kalundborg GB |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:10 |
|
|
15:30 |
Esbjerg IF 92 |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:3 |
|
|
17:00 |
Brønshøj BK |
- |
Odense BK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
SC Egedal |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
18:00 |
AB Tårnby |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
30/09/2014 |
15:15 |
Vejgaard BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
15:15 |
BK Marienlyst |
- |
Skive IK |
1:2 |
|
3. Round |
28/10/2014 |
13:00 |
Jammerbugt FC |
- |
Brønshøj BK |
0:2 |
|
|
13:00 |
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk |
- |
Skive IK |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Aarhus Fremad |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:5 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
BK Rødovre |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
19:30 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
29/10/2014 |
13:00 |
Greve Fodbold |
- |
B.93 København |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Svendborg |
- |
FC Vestsjælland |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
IK Skovbakken |
- |
B 1908 Amager |
4:2 |
|
|
17:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Odder IGF |
1:5 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
0:7 (0:2) |
|
|
17:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SC Egedal |
- |
Varde IF |
2:0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Randers FC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
Fremad Amager |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
30/10/2014 |
17:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
19:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
FC København |
2:3 (0:3) |
|
Round of 16 |
16/11/2014 |
15:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
FC Vestsjælland |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
19/11/2014 |
15:15 |
Odder IGF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
26/11/2014 |
17:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
29/11/2014 |
12:00 |
Brønshøj BK |
- |
Skive IK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
01/12/2014 |
18:00 |
Varde IF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
03/12/2014 |
17:00 |
IK Skovbakken |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet |
|
04/12/2014 |
17:00 |
Greve Fodbold |
- |
FC København |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
19:30 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
Quarter-finals |
04/03/2015 |
17:00 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Brøndby IF |
4:2 (1:2, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
18:00 |
Brønshøj BK |
- |
FC Vestsjælland |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
05/03/2015 |
17:00 |
FC København |
- |
Randers FC |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
19:30 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Aalborg BK |
4:2 (0:2)
|
|
Semi-finals |
15/04/2015 |
17:00 |
FC Vestsjælland |
- |
SønderjyskE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
16/04/2015 |
17:15 |
FC København |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
29/04/2015 |
17:00 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC Vestsjælland |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
30/04/2015 |
18:30 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC København |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
14/05/2015 |
15:00 |
FC København |
- |
FC Vestsjælland |
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet
|
|