Spain » Copa del Rey 2010/2011 » Schedule
1. Round |
21/08/2010 |
20:00 |
La Roda CF |
- |
CD Alcalá |
1:2 |
|
22/08/2010 |
18:30 |
CF Gandia |
- |
UE Sant Andreu |
1:2 |
|
24/08/2010 |
18:00 |
SD Oyonesa |
- |
CD Tudelano |
0:3 |
|
|
18:30 |
CE L'Hospitalet |
- |
CD Dénia |
2:1 |
|
|
20:00 |
AD Ceuta |
- |
Atlético Mancha Real |
4:1 |
|
25/08/2010 |
17:00 |
Pontevedra CF |
- |
CD Guadalajara |
0:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
Club Portugalete |
- |
SD Noja |
3:2 |
|
|
18:30 |
Caudal Deportivo |
- |
CF Palencia |
4:3 aet |
|
|
18:30 |
Universidad Las Palmas |
- |
CD Leganés |
1:0 aet |
|
|
19:00 |
Real Unión |
- |
Burgos CF |
1:0 |
|
|
19:30 |
CD Alavés |
- |
UD Logroñés |
0:1 |
|
|
19:30 |
Benidorm CD |
- |
Orihuela CF |
3:5 pso |
|
|
19:30 |
Ontinyent CF |
- |
CD Castellón |
0:2 |
|
|
19:30 |
Real Oviedo |
- |
SD Eibar |
1:0 aet |
|
|
19:30 |
CD Teruel |
- |
Atlético Baleares |
5:4 pso |
|
|
20:00 |
CD Badajoz |
- |
CD Corralejo |
4:0 |
|
|
20:00 |
AD Parla |
- |
Cádiz CF |
1:5 |
|
|
20:00 |
CD Puertollano |
- |
Real Murcia |
0:3 pso |
|
2. Round |
01/09/2010 |
17:30 |
CD Tudelano |
- |
Lucena CF |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:15 |
Caudal Deportivo |
- |
Universidad Las Palmas |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
19:30 |
UD Logroñés |
- |
CCD Cerceda |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
19:30 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
- |
Xerez CD |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Jumilla CF |
- |
UD Melilla |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
19:30 |
Real Valladolid |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
CD Alcalá |
- |
UE Sant Andreu |
1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:30 |
Real Oviedo |
- |
Real Murcia |
2:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
19:30 |
CD Teruel |
- |
Real Unión |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
CD Badajoz |
- |
Real Jaén |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
20:00 |
AD Alcorcón |
- |
RC Celta |
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
20:00 |
Real Betis |
- |
UD Salamanca |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Córdoba CF |
- |
CD Numancia |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
20:00 |
Elche CF |
- |
CD Tenerife |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Girona FC |
- |
SD Huesca |
3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
20:00 |
Polideportivo Ejido |
- |
CD Alcoyano |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
SD Ponferradina |
- |
Recreativo Huelva |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
AD Ceuta |
- |
CD Guadalajara |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Cádiz CF |
- |
CE L'Hospitalet |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
CD Castellón |
- |
Club Portugalete |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Albacete |
- |
Granada CF |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:30 |
FC Cartagena |
- |
Rayo Vallecano |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
3. Round |
08/09/2010 |
19:00 |
CD Badajoz |
- |
UD Logroñés |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
Real Valladolid |
- |
SD Huesca |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
UE Sant Andreu |
- |
Real Murcia |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
19:45 |
UD Melilla |
- |
AD Ceuta |
6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso |
|
|
20:00 |
Real Unión |
- |
Orihuela CF |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
20:00 |
Granada CF |
- |
Real Betis |
4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso |
|
|
20:00 |
Lucena CF |
- |
Universidad Las Palmas |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
20:15 |
Elche CF |
- |
Xerez CD |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
20:30 |
Polideportivo Ejido |
- |
Cádiz CF |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
21:00 |
Córdoba CF |
- |
Rayo Vallecano |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet |
|
15/09/2010 |
20:00 |
AD Alcorcón |
- |
SD Ponferradina |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
4. Round |
26/10/2010 |
19:00 |
Real Murcia |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
AD Ceuta |
- |
FC Barcelona |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
27/10/2010 |
19:00 |
Real Unión |
- |
Sevilla FC |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
UD Logroñés |
- |
Valencia CF |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Córdoba CF |
- |
Racing Santander |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Xerez CD |
- |
Levante UD |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Real Valladolid |
- |
Espanyol Barcelona |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Sporting Gijón |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Polideportivo Ejido |
- |
Villarreal CF |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Hércules CF |
- |
Málaga CF |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Club Portugalete |
- |
Getafe CF |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Universidad Las Palmas |
- |
Atlético Madrid |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Betis |
- |
Real Zaragoza |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
28/10/2010 |
19:00 |
AD Alcorcón |
- |
Athletic Bilbao |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
CA Osasuna |
- |
Deportivo La Coruña |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
UD Almería |
2:3 (2:0)
|
|
09/11/2010 |
19:00 |
Racing Santander |
- |
Córdoba CF |
3:1 (1:0, 2:0) aet
|
|
|
21:00 |
Espanyol Barcelona |
- |
Real Valladolid |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
10/11/2010 |
19:00 |
Real Zaragoza |
- |
Real Betis |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Real Murcia |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Deportivo La Coruña |
- |
CA Osasuna |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Atlético Madrid |
- |
Universidad Las Palmas |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Levante UD |
- |
Xerez CD |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
UD Almería |
- |
Real Sociedad |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Villarreal CF |
- |
Polideportivo Ejido |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sevilla FC |
- |
Real Unión |
6:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
AD Ceuta |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Athletic Bilbao |
- |
AD Alcorcón |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
11/11/2010 |
19:00 |
Getafe CF |
- |
Club Portugalete |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sporting Gijón |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Valencia CF |
- |
UD Logroñés |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Málaga CF |
- |
Hércules CF |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
Round of 16 |
21/12/2010 |
19:00 |
Córdoba CF |
- |
Deportivo La Coruña |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Athletic Bilbao |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Valencia CF |
- |
Villarreal CF |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
22/12/2010 |
19:00 |
Atlético Madrid |
- |
Espanyol Barcelona |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Real Betis |
- |
Getafe CF |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sevilla FC |
- |
Málaga CF |
5:3 (2:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
UD Almería |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
4:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Levante UD |
8:0 (4:0)
|
|
05/01/2011 |
17:00 |
Málaga CF |
- |
Sevilla FC |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Deportivo La Coruña |
- |
Córdoba CF |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
21:00 |
Athletic Bilbao |
- |
FC Barcelona |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
06/01/2011 |
11:00 |
Getafe CF |
- |
Real Betis |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
UD Almería |
3:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Villarreal CF |
- |
Valencia CF |
4:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Espanyol Barcelona |
- |
Atlético Madrid |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Levante UD |
- |
Real Madrid |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
12/01/2011 |
19:00 |
Villarreal CF |
- |
Sevilla FC |
3:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Real Betis |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
13/01/2011 |
19:00 |
UD Almería |
- |
Deportivo La Coruña |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Atlético Madrid |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
18/01/2011 |
21:00 |
Sevilla FC |
- |
Villarreal CF |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
19/01/2011 |
19:00 |
Deportivo La Coruña |
- |
UD Almería |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Betis |
- |
FC Barcelona |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
20/01/2011 |
21:00 |
Atlético Madrid |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Semi-finals |
26/01/2011 |
19:00 |
Sevilla FC |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
UD Almería |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
02/02/2011 |
19:00 |
UD Almería |
- |
FC Barcelona |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Sevilla FC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
20/04/2011 |
20:30 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|