1. Round
03/03/2017 17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Infonet 2:0 (2:0)
04/03/2017 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:6 (1:3)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - FC Levadia 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
10/03/2017 17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:1 (0:0)
11/03/2017 11:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round
17/03/2017 17:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (1:0)
18/03/2017 11:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 (6:0)
4. Round
31/03/2017 17:30 FC Infonet - FC Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
01/04/2017 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
5. Round
07/04/2017 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet 3:2 (1:1)
08/04/2017 11:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
14/04/2017 11:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 (0:0)
15/04/2017 14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Infonet 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
21/04/2017 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Infonet - FC Flora 0:1 (0:1)
22/04/2017 11:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 8:0 (2:0)
8. Round
24/04/2017 17:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:2 (2:1)
25/04/2017 16:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 4:2 (2:0)
9. Round
28/04/2017 17:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 8:0 (3:0)
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3 (0:2)
29/04/2017 11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:1 (2:1)
30/04/2017 17:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 6:1 (2:0)
10. Round
05/05/2017 17:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Levadia 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
06/05/2017 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 5:1 (2:0)
11. Round
12/05/2017 17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia 1:2 (0:1)
13/05/2017 11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 2:0 (2:0)
12. Round
19/05/2017 17:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet 3:0 (1:0)
20/05/2017 11:00 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
22/05/2017 17:00 FC Infonet - Pärnu JK Vaprus 11:1 (3:1)
23/05/2017 16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round
29/05/2017 17:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:2 (2:1)
30/05/2017 16:00 FC Infonet - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round
02/06/2017 17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 1:0 (0:0)
03/06/2017 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
16. Round
16/06/2017 16:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:10 (0:6)
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 8:0 (5:0)
17. Round
19/06/2017 16:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
30/06/2017 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
01/07/2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18. Round
07/07/2017 18:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
08/07/2017 18:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
09/07/2017 18:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19. Round
14/07/2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Infonet -:-
18:30 FC Flora - FC Levadia -:-
15/07/2017 15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
20. Round
21/07/2017 18:00 FC Infonet - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:30 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
22/07/2017 15:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
21. Round
28/07/2017 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet -:-
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia -:-
29/07/2017 15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
22. Round
04/08/2017 18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
18:30 FC Infonet - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
05/08/2017 15:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
23. Round
11/08/2017 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:30 FC Infonet - FC Levadia -:-
12/08/2017 15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
24. Round
14/08/2017 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15/08/2017 17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet -:-
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
25. Round
18/08/2017 18:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19/08/2017 15:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
26. Round
21/08/2017 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet -:-
22/08/2017 17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia -:-
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
27. Round
25/08/2017 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet -:-
26/08/2017 15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
18:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
28. Round
08/09/2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia -:-
09/09/2017 12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 FC Infonet - FC Flora -:-
29. Round
11/09/2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12/09/2017 17:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
30. Round
15/09/2017 18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Levadia -:-
16/09/2017 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
31. Round
22/09/2017 18:30 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
23/09/2017 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora -:-
18:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans -:-
32. Round
29/09/2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet -:-
30/09/2017 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
33. Round
13/10/2017 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet -:-
14/10/2017 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
34. Round
20/10/2017 18:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
21/10/2017 12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet -:-
15:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
35. Round
27/10/2017 18:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia -:-
28/10/2017 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Infonet -:-
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
36. Round
04/11/2017 12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
12:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
12:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-