Group 1
08/08/2013 09:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Cardiff City LFC 3:0
16:00 NSA Sofia - Konak Belediyesi GSK 0:2
10/08/2013 09:30 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Konak Belediyesi GSK 1:2
16:00 Cardiff City LFC - NSA Sofia 0:2
13/08/2013 16:00 NSA Sofia - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 2:3
16:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - Cardiff City LFC 1:0
Group 2
08/08/2013 13:00 ŽFK Spartak - FK Liepajas Metalurgs 10:0
16:30 Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas 3:0
10/08/2013 13:00 Gintra Universitetas - ŽFK Spartak 0:6
16:30 Olimpia Cluj - FK Liepajas Metalurgs 7:0
13/08/2013 09:00 FK Liepajas Metalurgs - Gintra Universitetas 0:2
16:00 ŽFK Spartak - Olimpia Cluj 8:3
Group 3
08/08/2013 14:00 MTK Hungaria - Raheny United 3:2
19:30 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Crusaders FC 5:0
10/08/2013 13:00 Raheny United - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 1:2
19:30 MTK Hungaria - Crusaders FC 2:0
13/08/2013 16:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - MTK Hungaria 0:1
16:00 Crusaders FC - Raheny United 1:2
Group 4
08/08/2013 16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Atlético Ouriense 5:0
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Ekonomist 1:1
10/08/2013 16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Ekonomist 4:1
16:00 Atlético Ouriense - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1
13/08/2013 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
16:00 Ekonomist - Atlético Ouriense 1:1
Group 5
08/08/2013 16:00 FC Bobruichanka - KS Ada Velipojë 3:1
19:30 Unia Racibórz - ŽNK Pomurje 3:1
10/08/2013 16:00 ŽNK Pomurje - FC Bobruichanka 3:1
19:30 Unia Racibórz - KS Ada Velipojë 7:0
13/08/2013 16:00 FC Bobruichanka - Unia Racibórz 0:0
16:00 KS Ada Velipojë - ŽNK Pomurje 0:13
Group 6
08/08/2013 11:30 PAOK Saloniki - Pärnu JK 1:3
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 13:1
10/08/2013 11:30 PAOK Saloniki - ŽFK Biljanini Izvori 5:0
16:00 Pärnu JK - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0
13/08/2013 16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - PAOK Saloniki 2:1
16:00 ŽFK Biljanini Izvori - Pärnu JK 1:3
Group 7
08/08/2013 16:00 Apollon Limassol - FK Union Nové Zámky 2:0
19:00 ASA Tel Aviv - CS Galiador Chisinau 6:0
10/08/2013 16:00 FK Union Nové Zámky - ASA Tel Aviv 0:0
19:00 Apollon Limassol - CS Galiador Chisinau 1:0
13/08/2013 16:00 ASA Tel Aviv - Apollon Limassol 0:3
16:00 CS Galiador Chisinau - FK Union Nové Zámky 0:6
Group 8
08/08/2013 18:00 Glasgow City LFC - ŽNK Osijek 7:0
18:00 FC Twente - Birkirkara FC 6:0
10/08/2013 15:00 Glasgow City LFC - Birkirkara FC 9:0
18:00 ŽNK Osijek - FC Twente 0:4
13/08/2013 16:00 FC Twente - Glasgow City LFC 0:2
16:00 Birkirkara FC - ŽNK Osijek 1:7