1. Round
19/01/2013 21:00 CD Marathón - Platense FC 3:0
20/01/2013 00:00 Deportes Savio - CD Victoria 0:0
01:00 Atlético Choloma - Real España 2:2
21:00 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia 0:2
21:00 CD Motagua - Real Sociedad 0:1
2. Round
27/01/2013 01:00 Real España - Platense FC 1:1
01:00 CD Olimpia - Atlético Choloma 2:1
20:00 Deportes Savio - CD Motagua 3:2
20:00 Real Sociedad - CDS Vida 3:0
21:00 CD Victoria - CD Marathón 2:0
3. Round
31/01/2013 01:00 CD Motagua - Real España 0:0
01:00 Platense FC - Deportes Savio 1:0
01/02/2013 01:00 Atlético Choloma - Real Sociedad 1:1
01:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia 2:1
01:30 CDS Vida - CD Victoria 0:0
4. Round
03/02/2013 01:00 Real España - Deportes Savio 1:0
19:00 Real Sociedad - CD Marathón 1:1
21:00 Platense FC - Atlético Choloma 2:0
21:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua 0:3
22:00 CD Olimpia - CD Victoria 0:1
5. Round
09/02/2013 01:00 Atlético Choloma - CDS Vida 4:1
21:00 CD Marathón - Real España 0:0
10/02/2013 00:00 Deportes Savio - Real Sociedad 3:1
21:00 CD Victoria - Platense FC 3:2
22:00 CD Olimpia - CD Motagua 1:0
6. Round
13/02/2013 20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Victoria 2:0
21:00 CD Marathón - Deportes Savio 3:2
21:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia 1:2
14/02/2013 01:00 CDS Vida - Real España 1:0
15/02/2013 01:00 CD Motagua - Atlético Choloma 1:0
7. Round
17/02/2013 00:00 Deportes Savio - CDS Vida 1:1
01:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 2:1
20:00 Real Sociedad - Platense FC 0:1
21:00 CD Victoria - Atlético Choloma 0:0
22:00 CD Motagua - CD Marathón 1:1
8. Round
23/02/2013 01:00 Atlético Choloma - Deportes Savio 3:1
21:00 CD Marathón - CDS Vida 1:1
24/02/2013 21:00 Platense FC - CD Motagua 1:0
21:00 CD Victoria - Real España 4:3
22:00 CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad 0:0
9. Round
27/02/2013 21:00 CD Motagua - CD Victoria 1:1
23:30 Deportes Savio - CD Olimpia 1:1
28/02/2013 01:00 Atlético Choloma - CD Marathón 0:0
01:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 1:0
01:30 CDS Vida - Platense FC 2:1
10. Round
03/03/2013 01:00 Real España - Atlético Choloma 2:1
19:00 Real Sociedad - CD Motagua 2:0
21:00 Platense FC - CD Marathón 3:2
21:00 CD Victoria - Deportes Savio 1:1
22:00 CD Olimpia - CDS Vida 0:0
11. Round
06/03/2013 21:30 CD Marathón - CD Victoria 2:0
07/03/2013 01:00 Atlético Choloma - CD Olimpia 2:2
01:30 CD Motagua - Deportes Savio 6:0
01:30 Platense FC - Real España 1:1
01:30 CDS Vida - Real Sociedad 0:2
12. Round
09/03/2013 21:00 CD Victoria - CDS Vida 1:3
10/03/2013 01:00 Real España - CD Motagua 2:1
19:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Choloma 1:1
20:00 Deportes Savio - Platense FC 3:1
22:00 CD Olimpia - CD Marathón 3:0
13. Round
16/03/2013 01:00 Atlético Choloma - Platense FC 1:1
17/03/2013 01:00 CD Marathón - Real Sociedad 0:0
01:30 CD Victoria - CD Olimpia 0:1
20:00 Deportes Savio - Real España 1:0
22:00 CD Motagua - CDS Vida 3:0
14. Round
24/03/2013 01:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 2:3
20:00 Real Sociedad - Deportes Savio 3:0
21:00 Platense FC - CD Victoria 1:2
21:00 CDS Vida - Atlético Choloma 2:2
23:00 Real España - CD Marathón 1:1
15. Round
28/03/2013 01:00 CD Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:3
21:00 Deportes Savio - CD Marathón 2:1
04/04/2013 02:00 Atlético Choloma - CD Motagua 0:3
02:00 Real España - CDS Vida 1:1
05/04/2013 02:00 CD Olimpia - Platense FC 2:0
16. Round
06/04/2013 22:00 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 5:0
07/04/2013 02:00 Atlético Choloma - CD Victoria 3:3
21:00 CDS Vida - Deportes Savio 2:1
22:00 Platense FC - Real Sociedad 2:0
23:00 CD Olimpia - Real España 3:0
17. Round
14/04/2013 01:00 Deportes Savio - Atlético Choloma 3:2
02:00 Real España - CD Victoria 1:2
20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Olimpia 1:1
22:00 CDS Vida - CD Marathón 3:3
23:00 CD Motagua - Platense FC 2:1
18. Round
20/04/2013 22:00 CD Marathón - Atlético Choloma 1:1
22:00 CD Olimpia - Deportes Savio 1:1
22:00 Platense FC - CDS Vida 1:0
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 2:0
22:00 CD Victoria - CD Motagua 2:2