Group A
04/09/2013 15:30 Várda SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1
15:30 MTK Budapest - Budapesti Vasas 3:1
11/09/2013 17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Várda SE 1:0
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - MTK Budapest 3:1
08/10/2013 14:00 MTK Budapest - Várda SE 0:0
09/10/2013 15:00 Budapesti Vasas - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0
15/10/2013 13:30 Várda SE - MTK Budapest 3:1
16/10/2013 16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapesti Vasas 4:2
12/11/2013 12:30 Várda SE - Budapesti Vasas 2:1
13/11/2013 12:00 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0
20/11/2013 13:00 Budapesti Vasas - MTK Budapest 2:1
14:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Várda SE 7:1
Group B
04/09/2013 15:30 Debreceni VSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3:0
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2
11/09/2013 16:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Balmazújvárosi FC 0:3
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debreceni VSC 0:2
09/10/2013 14:00 Debreceni VSC - Balmazújvárosi FC 2:0
15:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:1
15/10/2013 16:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:2
16/10/2013 13:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Debreceni VSC 1:5
13/11/2013 12:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:0
12:30 Debreceni VSC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:4
20/11/2013 12:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Balmazújvárosi FC 7:1
16:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Debreceni VSC 0:2
Group C
04/09/2013 18:00 Újpest FC - Szolnoki MÁV 2:0
18:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Kecskeméti TE 3:3
11/09/2013 15:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 4:0
17:00 Kecskeméti TE - Újpest FC 2:1
09/10/2013 14:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Újpest FC 1:1
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Szolnoki MÁV 4:2
16/10/2013 16:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Kecskeméti TE 5:2
17:00 Újpest FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2:2
13/11/2013 12:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Szolnoki MÁV 0:2
17:00 Újpest FC - Kecskeméti TE 1:2
19/11/2013 13:00 Kecskeméti TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:2
20/11/2013 14:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Újpest FC 2:2
Group D
04/09/2013 15:30 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Budapest Honvéd 2:0
15:30 Cegledi VSE - Puskás FC 2:2
11/09/2013 15:30 Puskás FC - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 4:2
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Cegledi VSE 5:3
09/10/2013 14:00 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Cegledi VSE 0:1
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 0:0
16/10/2013 13:30 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:0
13:30 Cegledi VSE - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 1:1
13/11/2013 12:30 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Puskás FC 1:0
12:30 Cegledi VSE - Budapest Honvéd 1:0
19/11/2013 12:00 Puskás FC - Cegledi VSE 3:0
20/11/2013 12:00 Budapest Honvéd - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 0:3
Group E
04/09/2013 16:00 Paksi SE - Kozármisleny SE 4:2
17:00 Videoton FC - Dunaújváros FC 3:0
10/09/2013 15:30 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 3:3
11/09/2013 15:30 Dunaújváros FC - Kozármisleny SE 1:1
09/10/2013 14:00 Dunaújváros FC - Paksi SE 1:0
17:00 Videoton FC - Kozármisleny SE 1:2
16/10/2013 13:30 Paksi SE - Dunaújváros FC 2:0
13:30 Kozármisleny SE - Videoton FC 0:4
13/11/2013 12:30 Kozármisleny SE - Dunaújváros FC 2:0
16:00 Videoton FC - Paksi SE 1:4
20/11/2013 12:00 Kozármisleny SE - Paksi SE 0:3
12:00 Dunaújváros FC - Videoton FC 0:3
Group F
04/09/2013 17:00 Györi ETO FC - Tatabánya FC 7:0
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Soproni VSE 2:1
11/09/2013 16:00 Tatabánya FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:4
17:00 Soproni VSE - Györi ETO FC 1:4
09/10/2013 14:00 Tatabánya FC - Soproni VSE 1:2
16/10/2013 16:00 Soproni VSE - Tatabánya FC 7:0
18:30 Györi ETO FC - Ferencvárosi TC 4:1
13/11/2013 17:00 Györi ETO FC - Soproni VSE 1:1
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Tatabánya FC 2:0
16/11/2013 16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Györi ETO FC 2:1
20/11/2013 12:00 Tatabánya FC - Györi ETO FC 0:4
16:00 Soproni VSE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3
Group G
04/09/2013 16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - FC Ajka 2:2
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Gyirmot SE 2:2
10/09/2013 17:00 Gyirmot SE - FC Ajka 4:2
11/09/2013 16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0
08/10/2013 14:00 FC Ajka - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2
09/10/2013 15:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Gyirmot SE 2:1
15/10/2013 15:00 Gyirmot SE - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:2
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - FC Ajka 7:2
12/11/2013 12:00 FC Ajka - Gyirmot SE 0:2
13/11/2013 12:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa TFC 0:0
19/11/2013 12:00 FC Ajka - Lombard Pápa TFC 0:1
14:00 Gyirmot SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:3
Group H
04/09/2013 16:00 Kaposvári RFC - BFC Siófok 3:0
17:00 Pécsi MFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:0
11/09/2013 15:00 BFC Siófok - Pécsi MFC 0:2
16:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kaposvári RFC 0:3
09/10/2013 15:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - BFC Siófok 0:1
17:00 Pécsi MFC - Kaposvári RFC 2:0
16/10/2013 14:00 BFC Siófok - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:1
15:00 Kaposvári RFC - Pécsi MFC 2:1
13/11/2013 12:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 4:0
17:00 Pécsi MFC - BFC Siófok 2:2
20/11/2013 12:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Pécsi MFC 4:2
12:00 BFC Siófok - Kaposvári RFC 1:7
Round of 16
22/02/2014 12:00 Kecskeméti TE - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:5
13:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0
13:00 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Szolnoki MÁV 0:0
15:00 Pécsi MFC - Paksi SE 1:1
25/02/2014 15:00 Budapesti Vasas - Puskás FC 2:0
26/02/2014 15:00 Videoton FC - Kaposvári RFC 3:0
16:00 Györi ETO FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 3:1
04/03/2014 12:30 Puskás FC - Budapesti Vasas 3:1
12:30 Kaposvári RFC - Videoton FC 1:1
13:00 Paksi SE - Pécsi MFC 1:3
15:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Kecskeméti TE 4:0
15:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 1:1
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:0
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Györi ETO FC 3:1
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0
Quarter-finals
18/03/2014 16:00 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pécsi MFC - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szigetszentmiklósi TK 2:2 (0:1)
19/03/2014 17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Lombard Pápa TFC 4:0 (2:0)
01/04/2014 14:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Szigetszentmiklósi TK - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:2)
02/04/2014 16:30 Videoton FC - Pécsi MFC 3:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
22/04/2014 17:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC 1:5 (0:3)
23/04/2014 17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:2 (1:0)
29/04/2014 16:30 Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
30/04/2014 16:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC -:-