1. Round
17/11/2017 14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Kerala Blasters -:-
18/11/2017 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
19/11/2017 12:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa -:-
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
22/11/2017 14:30 FC Pune City - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
2. Round
23/11/2017 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
24/11/2017 14:30 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC -:-
25/11/2017 14:30 Mumbai City FC - FC Goa -:-
26/11/2017 12:00 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Pune City -:-
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
3. Round
29/11/2017 14:30 FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC -:-
30/11/2017 14:30 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC -:-
01/12/2017 14:30 Jamshedpur FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
02/12/2017 14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
03/12/2017 12:00 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC -:-
4. Round
14:30 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC -:-
06/12/2017 14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
07/12/2017 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
08/12/2017 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
09/12/2017 14:30 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters -:-
5. Round
10/12/2017 12:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Pune City -:-
14:30 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
14/12/2017 14:30 FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC -:-
15/12/2017 14:30 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC -:-
16/12/2017 14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Goa -:-
6. Round
17/12/2017 12:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
14:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
20/12/2017 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
21/12/2017 14:30 Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
22/12/2017 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
7. Round
23/12/2017 12:00 FC Goa - FC Pune City -:-
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
28/12/2017 14:30 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
29/12/2017 14:30 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
30/12/2017 14:30 FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC -:-
8. Round
31/12/2017 12:00 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC -:-
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Goa -:-
04/01/2018 14:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Pune City -:-
05/01/2018 14:30 Jamshedpur FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
06/01/2018 14:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa -:-
9. Round
07/01/2018 12:00 Bengaluru FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
10/01/2018 14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
11/01/2018 14:30 FC Goa - Jamshedpur FC -:-
12/01/2018 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
10. Round
13/01/2018 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City -:-
14/01/2018 12:00 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
17/01/2018 14:30 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
18/01/2018 14:30 Mumbai City FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
11. Round
19/01/2018 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
20/01/2018 14:30 FC Pune City - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
21/01/2018 12:00 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
14:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa -:-
24/01/2018 14:30 FC Pune City - Jamshedpur FC -:-
12. Round
25/01/2018 14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Chennaiyin FC -:-
26/01/2018 14:30 Bengaluru FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
27/01/2018 14:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
28/01/2018 12:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -:-
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Jamshedpur FC -:-
13. Round
31/01/2018 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
01/02/2018 14:30 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
02/02/2018 14:30 FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters -:-
03/02/2018 14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Bengaluru FC -:-
04/02/2018 12:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
14. Round
14:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
07/02/2018 14:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Pune City -:-
08/02/2018 14:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Goa -:-
09/02/2018 14:30 Kerala Blasters - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
10/02/2018 14:30 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
15. Round
11/02/2018 12:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City -:-
14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
14/02/2018 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
15/02/2018 14:30 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC -:-
16/02/2018 14:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City -:-
16. Round
17/02/2018 14:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
18/02/2018 12:00 Atlético de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC -:-
14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
21/02/2018 14:30 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
22/02/2018 14:30 Mumbai City FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
17. Round
23/02/2018 14:30 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC -:-
24/02/2018 14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
25/02/2018 12:00 FC Pune City - FC Goa -:-
14:30 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
28/02/2018 14:30 FC Goa - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
18. Round
01/03/2018 14:30 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
02/03/2018 14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Pune City -:-
03/03/2018 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
04/03/2018 12:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa -:-
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - NorthEast United FC -:-