1. Round
30/04/2017 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
01/05/2017 18:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
2. Round
07/05/2017 18:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KR Reykjavík -:-
08/05/2017 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
3. Round
14/05/2017 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15/05/2017 20:15 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
4. Round
21/05/2017 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
22/05/2017 20:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
5. Round
27/05/2017 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes -:-
17:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
28/05/2017 20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
6. Round
04/06/2017 18:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan -:-
05/06/2017 20:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KA Akureyri -:-
7. Round
14/06/2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík -:-
15/06/2017 20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
8. Round
18/06/2017 18:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
19/06/2017 20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
9. Round
24/06/2017 17:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík -:-
25/06/2017 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
26/06/2017 20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík -:-
10. Round
08/07/2017 17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
09/07/2017 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
10/07/2017 20:15 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
11. Round
15/07/2017 17:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16/07/2017 17:00 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
17/07/2017 20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍA Akranes -:-
12. Round
23/07/2017 18:00 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik -:-
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
13. Round
30/07/2017 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
31/07/2017 20:15 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
14. Round
08/08/2017 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík -:-
09/08/2017 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik -:-
15. Round
13/08/2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
14/08/2017 19:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
19:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
19:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16. Round
20/08/2017 18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Breiðablik -:-
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
21/08/2017 20:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
17. Round
26/08/2017 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík -:-
27/08/2017 19:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
18. Round
09/09/2017 17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
17:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
10/09/2017 18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
19. Round
14/09/2017 18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20. Round
17/09/2017 17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
17:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik -:-
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan -:-
17:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
18/09/2017 20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21. Round
24/09/2017 15:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
15:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
22. Round
30/09/2017 15:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri -:-
15:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik -:-