1. Round
24/03/2018 13:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Grand - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Røa IL - Lyn Oslo 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner 0:5 (0:1)
01/05/2018 13:00 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL 4:2 (3:1)
2. Round
28/03/2018 18:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IK Grand 5:0 (2:0)
29/03/2018 14:00 LSK Kvinner - IL Sandviken 6:0 (3:0)
31/03/2018 14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Stabæk FK 1:0 (0:0)
02/05/2018 17:30 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:1)
04/06/2018 17:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL 1:2 (1:1)
27/06/2018 17:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round
14/04/2018 13:00 Klepp IL - Lyn Oslo 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Røa IL - LSK Kvinner 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 (1:0)
15/04/2018 12:00 IL Sandviken - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 IK Grand - Avaldsnes IL 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 2:3 (0:2)
4. Round
21/04/2018 12:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Røa IL 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 1:0 (1:0)
22/04/2018 11:30 Klepp IL - IK Grand 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
15/08/2018 18:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
5. Round
28/04/2018 14:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Avaldsnes IL 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk FK 5:0 (3:0)
29/04/2018 13:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Røa IL - IK Grand 4:1 (1:1)
6. Round
05/05/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lyn Oslo 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - SK Trondheims-Ørn 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL 1:1 (1:0)
06/05/2018 15:00 IK Grand - IL Sandviken 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 1:3 (0:2)
7. Round
12/05/2018 13:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - LSK Kvinner 3:4 (2:2)
17:30 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK 1:1 (1:1)
13/05/2018 13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 2:6 (1:3)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Grand 3:2 (0:1)
8. Round
19/05/2018 13:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Lyn Oslo 5:0 (4:0)
20/05/2018 13:00 IK Grand - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (1:1)
9. Round
26/05/2018 11:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:0)
27/05/2018 11:00 Lyn Oslo - IK Grand 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL 4:0 (1:0)
10. Round
16/06/2018 13:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IK Grand - Stabæk FK 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL 2:1 (2:1)
11. Round
23/06/2018 13:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Røa IL - IL Sandviken 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:3 (1:1)
24/06/2018 16:00 LSK Kvinner - IK Grand 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
30/06/2018 14:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 IK Grand - Arna-Bjørnar 0:4 (0:1)
01/07/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo 6:1 (2:1)
13. Round
03/08/2018 17:00 Lyn Oslo - Avaldsnes IL -:-
04/08/2018 13:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken -:-
13:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - IK Grand -:-
05/08/2018 13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14. Round
04/07/2018 17:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes IL 4:1 (2:0)
11/08/2018 14:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken -:-
15. Round
18/08/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF -:-
16. Round
25/08/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL -:-
17. Round
08/09/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL -:-
18. Round
15/09/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken -:-
19. Round
22/09/2018 14:00 IK Grand - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL -:-
20. Round
20/10/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - IK Grand -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF -:-
21. Round
27/10/2018 14:00 IK Grand - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Røa IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
22. Round
03/11/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IK Grand -:-