1. Round
24/03/2018 14:00 IK Grand - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner -:-
2. Round
31/03/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Stabæk FK -:-
3. Round
14/04/2018 14:00 IK Grand - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Røa IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL -:-
4. Round
21/04/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Røa IL -:-
5. Round
28/04/2018 14:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Røa IL - IK Grand -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk FK -:-
6. Round
05/05/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 IK Grand - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL -:-
7. Round
12/05/2018 14:00 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Grand -:-
8. Round
19/05/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Lyn Oslo -:-
9. Round
26/05/2018 14:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
10. Round
16/06/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL -:-
11. Round
23/06/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Røa IL - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL -:-
12. Round
30/06/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo -:-
13. Round
04/08/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - IK Grand -:-
14. Round
11/08/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken -:-
15. Round
18/08/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF -:-
16. Round
25/08/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL -:-
17. Round
08/09/2018 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - IK Grand -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL -:-
18. Round
15/09/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 IK Grand - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken -:-
19. Round
22/09/2018 14:00 IK Grand - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL -:-
20. Round
20/10/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - IK Grand -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF -:-
21. Round
27/10/2018 14:00 IK Grand - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 Klepp IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Røa IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
22. Round
03/11/2018 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IK Grand -:-