1. Round
03/08/2007 18:00 Preußen Münster - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 (0:0)
05/08/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - Westfalia Herne 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
08/08/2007 17:30 Westfalia Herne - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FCE Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Delbrücker SC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum II 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Germania Gladbeck 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
12/08/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FCE Rheine 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)
4. Round
19/08/2007 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Delbrücker SC 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TSG Sprockhövel 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - VfL Bochum II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Germania Gladbeck 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Preußen Münster 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round
24/08/2007 18:30 Preußen Münster - SV Schermbeck 1912 5:1 (3:1)
26/08/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - Westfalia Herne 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (0:0)
6. Round
31/08/2007 18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - FCE Rheine 1:1 (1:1)
02/09/2007 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Wiedenbrück 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Delbrücker SC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - VfL Bochum II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Germania Gladbeck 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
7. Round
07/09/2007 18:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Preußen Münster - Germania Gladbeck 0:0 (0:0)
09/09/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - Hammer SpVg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Herne 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round
16/09/2007 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - FCE Rheine 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - VfL Bochum II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Delbrücker SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
21/09/2007 18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Hammer SpVg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Preußen Münster - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 6:0 (3:0)
23/09/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Germania Gladbeck 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne 3:1 (2:0)
10. Round
30/09/2007 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - SV Lippstadt 08 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Delbrücker SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - VfL Bochum II 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (1:0)
11. Round
03/10/2007 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Herne 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - Germania Gladbeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round
07/10/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - VfL Bochum II 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Delbrücker SC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - FCE Rheine 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 0:4 (0:1)
13. Round
21/10/2007 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - TSG Sprockhövel 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Germania Gladbeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Gütersloh 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
26/10/2007 18:30 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
28/10/2007 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Delbrücker SC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - FCE Rheine 0:3 (0:2)
15. Round
02/11/2007 18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Preußen Münster - Delbrücker SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hammer SpVg 1:1 (0:1)
04/11/2007 13:15 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
13:15 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:1 (2:1)
13:15 Westfalia Herne - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - VfL Bochum II 2:2 (1:2)
13:15 FCE Rheine - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 3:0 (1:0)
13:15 FC Schalke 04 II - Germania Gladbeck 2:1 (0:1)
16. Round
09/11/2007 18:30 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine 1:1 (1:0)
10/11/2007 13:15 Preußen Münster - Hammer SpVg 0:1 (0:0)
11/11/2007 13:15 Delbrücker SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:2)
13:15 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:0 (1:0)
14/12/2007 18:30 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (0:1)
15/12/2007 16:00 VfL Bochum II - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
16/12/2007 13:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (1:0)
13:15 Germania Gladbeck - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round
16/11/2007 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Gütersloh 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Delbrücker SC 2:3 (0:1)
18/11/2007 13:15 Arminia Bielefeld II - Germania Gladbeck 1:3 (0:1)
13:15 SV Lippstadt 08 - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Hammer SpVg - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 FCE Rheine - VfL Bochum II 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 FC Schalke 04 II - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (1:0)
18. Round
30/11/2007 18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (2:1)
01/12/2007 15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (1:0)
02/12/2007 13:15 FCE Rheine - Delbrücker SC 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 FC Schalke 04 II - VfL Bochum II 3:1 (0:1)
13:15 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh 3:2 (1:1)
13:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Preußen Münster 2:5 (1:2)
13:15 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 3:0 (2:0)
13:15 Westfalia Herne - Germania Gladbeck 2:1 (0:0)
19. Round
09/12/2007 13:15 TSG Sprockhövel - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 VfL Bochum II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (1:1)
13:15 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (0:2)
13:15 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
13:15 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 Delbrücker SC - FC Schalke 04 II 4:0 (2:0)
01/02/2008 18:30 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
10/02/2008 14:00 FC Gütersloh - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:2 (0:1)
09/04/2008 17:00 Germania Gladbeck - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
20. Round
15/02/2008 18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Delbrücker SC 0:1 (0:0)
16/02/2008 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - VfL Bochum II 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2008 14:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Preußen Münster 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - Germania Gladbeck 1:2 (1:1)
21. Round
22/02/2008 18:30 Preußen Münster - FCE Rheine 2:0 (1:0)
24/02/2008 14:00 Delbrücker SC - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Gütersloh 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Hammer SpVg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 0:5 (0:2)
22. Round
29/02/2008 18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
02/03/2008 14:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Delbrücker SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Bochum II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Germania Gladbeck 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
09/03/2008 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Westfalia Herne 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - SV Schermbeck 1912 5:5 (0:3)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
16/03/2008 14:00 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - Delbrücker SC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - VfL Bochum II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FCE Rheine 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II 1:6 (0:3)
25. Round
22/03/2008 14:00 VfL Bochum II - FC Gütersloh 2:1 (1:0)
24/03/2008 14:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Hammer SpVg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Germania Gladbeck 3:4 (1:0)
09/04/2008 17:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (1:1)
16/04/2008 18:30 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:1 (1:0)
23/04/2008 17:15 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 5:0 (5:0)
26. Round
28/03/2008 18:30 FC Gütersloh - Delbrücker SC 1:0 (0:0)
30/03/2008 14:00 Germania Gladbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - VfL Bochum II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II 3:1 (2:0)
16/04/2008 18:30 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Preußen Münster 1:3 (1:2)
27. Round
04/04/2008 19:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 0:6 (0:4)
06/04/2008 14:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Westfalia Herne 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - FC Gütersloh 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - SV Schermbeck 1912 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Germania Gladbeck 3:0 (0:0)
28. Round
11/04/2008 18:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:2)
13/04/2008 14:00 Westfalia Herne - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - Delbrücker SC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - VfL Bochum II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FCE Rheine 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round
18/04/2008 18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hammer SpVg 1:2 (0:1)
20/04/2008 14:00 VfL Bochum II - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Germania Gladbeck 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round
27/04/2008 14:00 Hammer SpVg - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Delbrücker SC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Westfalia Herne 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FCE Rheine 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round
02/05/2008 18:30 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Gütersloh 2:2 (0:1)
04/05/2008 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - VfL Bochum II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Germania Gladbeck 2:3 (1:2)
32. Round
16/05/2008 17:30 Delbrücker SC - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Gütersloh - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:6 (1:2)
18/05/2008 14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Westfalia Herne 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - FCE Rheine 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Gladbeck - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
33. Round
21/05/2008 18:00 SC Wiedenbrück - VfL Bochum II 3:3 (1:1)
25/05/2008 14:00 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen II - Delbrücker SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Germania Gladbeck 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Hammer SpVg - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:0)
34. Round
01/06/2008 14:00 Germania Gladbeck - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:7 (0:3)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SV Lippstadt 08 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Delbrücker SC - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Hammer SpVg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot Weiss Ahlen II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - FCE Rheine 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (0:1)