1. Round
03/02/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
2. Round
10/02/2018 15:00 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Libertad - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño -:-
3. Round
17/02/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Independiente FBC -:-
4. Round
24/02/2018 15:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero -:-
5. Round
03/03/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz -:-
6. Round
10/03/2018 15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Libertad - Sol de América -:-
7. Round
17/03/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Libertad -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
8. Round
24/03/2018 15:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad -:-
9. Round
31/03/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
10. Round
07/04/2018 15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Libertad -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
11. Round
14/04/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Libertad - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
12. Round
21/04/2018 15:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC -:-
13. Round
28/04/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Libertad -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero -:-
14. Round
01/05/2018 15:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - General Díaz -:-
15. Round
08/05/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de América -:-
16. Round
15/05/2018 15:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Guaraní -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
17. Round
22/05/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Guaraní - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Libertad -:-
18. Round
29/05/2018 15:00 Libertad - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
19. Round
05/06/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia -:-
15:00 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
20. Round
12/06/2018 15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Sol de América -:-
15:00 General Díaz - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño -:-
15:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní -:-
21. Round
19/06/2018 15:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní -:-
15:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní -:-
15:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
15:00 Sol de América - General Díaz -:-
15:00 Libertad - Independiente FBC -:-
15:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia -:-
22. Round
26/06/2018 15:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional -:-
15:00 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
15:00 General Díaz - Libertad -:-
15:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América -:-
15:00 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero -:-
15:00 Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño -:-