1. Round
09/02/2013 01:00 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Inti Gas - León de Huánuco 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (1:0)
10/02/2013 01:15 Pacífico FC - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Unión Comercio - José Gálvez 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:2)
06/03/2013 18:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 1:2 (1:1)
2. Round
16/02/2013 20:30 Alianza Lima - Pacífico FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 José Gálvez - Inti Gas 2:2 (2:2)
17/02/2013 18:00 León de Huánuco - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Cienciano - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - CD Unión Comercio 3:1 (1:1)
18/02/2013 20:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:0)
3. Round
23/02/2013 18:30 José Gálvez - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:3 (0:1)
24/02/2013 01:15 Pacífico FC - León de Huánuco 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Inti Gas 3:1 (0:0)
21/03/2013 20:00 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 2:1 (0:0)
4. Round
01/03/2013 21:00 Universidad Técnica - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
02/03/2013 18:15 Inti Gas - Pacífico FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:20 Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:0)
22:35 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
03/03/2013 16:00 León de Huánuco - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Sport Huancayo - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - José Gálvez 3:5 (0:2)
5. Round
09/03/2013 01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 José Gálvez - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:1)
23:05 Pacífico FC - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
10/03/2013 01:10 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 FBC Melgar - Inti Gas 1:2 (0:0)
18:35 CD Unión Comercio - Cienciano 1:1 (1:0)
20:40 Real Garcilaso - León de Huánuco 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
15/03/2013 21:00 Universidad Técnica - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0)
16/03/2013 00:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Inti Gas - Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Juan Aurich - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Pacífico FC - Universidad San Martín 3:0 (0:0)
17/03/2013 01:15 Cienciano - José Gálvez 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 León de Huánuco - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
30/03/2013 01:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Inti Gas 5:0 (2:0)
31/03/2013 17:15 FBC Melgar - Pacífico FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:1)
21:45 José Gálvez - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:2)
01/04/2013 00:00 Universitario de Deportes - León de Huánuco 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universidad San Martín - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0)
10/06/2013 19:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
06/04/2013 02:00 Real Garcilaso - Pacífico FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Inti Gas - Universitario de Deportes 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1)
07/04/2013 00:05 Alianza Lima - José Gálvez 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Cienciano - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 León de Huánuco - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 FBC Melgar - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round
13/04/2013 21:45 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:1)
14/04/2013 00:00 José Gálvez - León de Huánuco 2:6 (0:2)
02:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Inti Gas 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Cristal - Pacífico FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Universidad San Martín - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:1)
21:45 Sport Huancayo - Cienciano 3:0 (1:0)
15/04/2013 00:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
20/04/2013 19:30 Inti Gas - Cienciano 3:2 (1:2)
21:45 Universidad Técnica - José Gálvez 3:0 (1:0)
21/04/2013 00:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martín 2:3 (2:0)
02:15 Pacífico FC - CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 León de Huánuco - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (2:0)
23/05/2013 00:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:1)
03/07/2013 19:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (2:1)
11. Round
23/04/2013 23:45 Universidad San Martín - León de Huánuco 0:1 (0:0)
24/04/2013 02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Inti Gas 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 3:2 (2:1)
25/04/2013 00:00 Cienciano - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar 3:0 (2:0)
26/04/2013 00:00 José Gálvez - Pacífico FC 3:1 (3:1)
17/07/2013 21:00 Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (2:1)
12. Round
27/04/2013 19:30 Inti Gas - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Universidad Técnica - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:2)
28/04/2013 00:00 Alianza Lima - Cienciano 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 FBC Melgar - José Gálvez 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 León de Huánuco - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 4:0 (0:0)
29/04/2013 00:00 Pacífico FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (1:1)
02:15 Real Garcilaso - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
30/04/2013 21:45 Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas 0:2 (0:0)
01/05/2013 00:00 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:0)
21:45 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:1)
02/05/2013 00:00 Universitario de Deportes - Pacífico FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 4:3 (1:1)
22:00 José Gálvez - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
03/05/2013 02:00 Cienciano - León de Huánuco 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
04/05/2013 19:30 Inti Gas - Juan Aurich 2:2 (1:1)
21:40 Pacífico FC - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:1)
05/05/2013 00:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sporting Cristal - José Gálvez 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 León de Huánuco - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:0)
06/05/2013 00:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Cienciano 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
11/05/2013 19:15 Alianza Lima - Inti Gas 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 Cienciano - Pacífico FC 1:0 (0:0)
12/05/2013 00:00 Juan Aurich - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (0:0)
02:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Universidad San Martín - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - León de Huánuco 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 José Gálvez - Universitario de Deportes 1:3 (0:0)
13/05/2013 21:45 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 2:2 (0:1)
16. Round
18/05/2013 19:30 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0)
19/05/2013 00:00 José Gálvez - CD Unión Comercio 4:1 (1:0)
02:15 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 León de Huánuco - Inti Gas 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cienciano - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
20/05/2013 00:00 Juan Aurich - Pacífico FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
25/05/2013 17:15 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Inti Gas - José Gálvez 2:0 (0:0)
21:45 Universidad Técnica - León de Huánuco 2:1 (0:1)
26/05/2013 02:15 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Pacífico FC - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:0)
31/07/2013 19:30 Real Garcilaso - Cienciano 2:2 (1:1)
18. Round
01/06/2013 02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - José Gálvez 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Universidad San Martín - CD Unión Comercio 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Juan Aurich - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
02/06/2013 17:00 León de Huánuco - Pacífico FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Inti Gas - Universidad Técnica 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (1:0)
04/06/2013 01:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round
14/06/2013 21:00 FBC Melgar - León de Huánuco 1:1 (0:0)
23:45 José Gálvez - Universidad San Martín 1:2 (0:1)
15/06/2013 02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Cienciano 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (0:1)
21:45 Pacífico FC - Inti Gas 1:0 (0:0)
16/06/2013 17:25 Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
18/06/2013 19:15 Cienciano - CD Unión Comercio 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Pacífico FC 1:1 (0:0)
19/06/2013 17:00 Sport Huancayo - José Gálvez 4:1 (2:0)
19:15 León de Huánuco - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Juan Aurich - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (1:1)
20/06/2013 00:00 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Inti Gas - FBC Melgar 2:1 (1:1)
21. Round
22/06/2013 19:15 CD Unión Comercio - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - León de Huánuco 3:1 (1:1)
23/06/2013 00:00 José Gálvez - Cienciano 3:2 (2:2)
17:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Garcilaso - Inti Gas 4:2 (2:2)
21:45 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
24/06/2013 00:00 Universidad San Martín - Pacífico FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
28/06/2013 19:00 Juan Aurich - José Gálvez 3:1 (2:0)
29/06/2013 19:15 Inti Gas - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Alianza Lima - CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (1:0)
30/06/2013 17:00 Pacífico FC - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Cienciano - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 León de Huánuco - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
01/07/2013 19:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round
05/07/2013 21:30 Universidad San Martín - Cienciano 2:1 (1:1)
06/07/2013 17:00 Sport Huancayo - León de Huánuco 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Pacífico FC - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
07/07/2013 17:00 CD Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 José Gálvez - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:1)
23:45 Universitario de Deportes - Inti Gas 1:1 (1:0)
24. Round
09/07/2013 19:15 Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Pacífico FC - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
10/07/2013 17:00 Inti Gas - CD Unión Comercio 4:0 (3:0)
19:15 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (2:1)
11/07/2013 17:00 Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 León de Huánuco - José Gálvez 0:0 (0:0)
12/07/2013 02:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round
13/07/2013 19:15 Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Cienciano - Inti Gas 1:1 (0:0)
14/07/2013 17:15 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
19:20 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - León de Huánuco 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
15/07/2013 00:00 Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 José Gálvez - Universidad Técnica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Unión Comercio - Pacífico FC 2:1 (1:0)
26. Round
19/07/2013 21:45 Universidad Técnica - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
20/07/2013 17:00 Juan Aurich - Cienciano 6:1 (5:0)
19:15 Inti Gas - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
21/07/2013 17:00 León de Huánuco - Universidad San Martín 5:0 (4:0)
21:15 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:2 (0:1)
22/07/2013 21:30 Pacífico FC - José Gálvez 2:1 (0:0)
24/07/2013 17:15 Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 3:0
27. Round
02/08/2013 21:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 0:2 (0:1)
03/08/2013 17:00 CD Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Juan Aurich - León de Huánuco 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (0:0)
23:45 Universidad San Martín - Inti Gas 2:0 (0:0)
04/08/2013 02:50 José Gálvez - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:0)
19:05 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Pacífico FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Cienciano - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:0)
28. Round
09/08/2013 21:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:0)
10/08/2013 17:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (2:2)
19:15 Real Garcilaso - José Gálvez 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Inti Gas - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich 3:1 (2:0)
11/08/2013 17:15 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 León de Huánuco - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Pacífico FC - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round
17/08/2013 19:00 Sport Huancayo - Pacífico FC 3:0 (1:0)
18/08/2013 18:30 Cienciano - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Alianza Lima - León de Huánuco 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 José Gálvez - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
19/08/2013 19:15 Juan Aurich - Inti Gas 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round
25/08/2013 21:00 Universidad Técnica - Juan Aurich 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Pacífico FC - Cienciano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 León de Huánuco - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inti Gas - Alianza Lima 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - José Gálvez 5:1 (2:1)