1. Round
13/07/2012 18:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava 4:1 (1:0)
14/07/2012 16:30 AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (0:1)
15/07/2012 18:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:3 (0:1)
2. Round
21/07/2012 16:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
22/07/2012 16:30 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
21/08/2012 16:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
28/07/2012 16:30 AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:2)
29/07/2012 18:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
04/08/2012 15:30 Spartak Myjava - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - AS Trenčín 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlate Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
05/08/2012 18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
11/08/2012 16:30 AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (1:1)
12/08/2012 16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (1:0)
6. Round
18/08/2012 15:00 Spartak Myjava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:2)
19/08/2012 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
24/08/2012 19:00 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
25/08/2012 16:30 AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
01/09/2012 14:30 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Senica - AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
02/09/2012 18:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 0:5 (0:3)
9. Round
14/09/2012 16:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (1:1)
15/09/2012 13:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - Spartak Myjava 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (2:0)
16/09/2012 18:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
10. Round
21/09/2012 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 5:2 (4:1)
22/09/2012 14:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Košice 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
29/09/2012 16:30 Zlate Moravce - AS Trenčín 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava 0:4 (0:0)
30/09/2012 18:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round
05/10/2012 15:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
06/10/2012 13:30 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
13. Round
20/10/2012 13:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 AS Trenčín - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
21/10/2012 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 3:1 (3:0)
14. Round
27/10/2012 13:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
28/10/2012 18:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
20/11/2012 15:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
02/11/2012 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
03/11/2012 13:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Myjava 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Zlate Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
10/11/2012 12:30 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
11/11/2012 11:30 MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
16/11/2012 16:30 Zlate Moravce - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
17/11/2012 13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 6:0 (2:0)
18. Round
23/11/2012 16:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlate Moravce 4:1 (3:0)
24/11/2012 13:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:0)
25/11/2012 11:30 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica 1:2 (1:1)
19. Round
30/11/2012 16:30 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
01/12/2012 13:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
02/12/2012 13:30 AS Trenčín - FK Senica 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
01/03/2013 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 4:1 (4:1)
02/03/2013 13:30 Spartak Myjava - AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 MŠK Žilina - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
03/03/2013 13:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1)
21. Round
08/03/2013 16:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - FK Senica 0:2 (0:2)
09/03/2013 13:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:0)
10/03/2013 11:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
22. Round
15/03/2013 16:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:0)
16/03/2013 13:30 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (0:0)
17/03/2013 11:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Košice 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
29/03/2013 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 5:0 (3:0)
30/03/2013 13:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 3:0 (2:0)
24. Round
02/04/2013 15:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
07/05/2013 17:30 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (0:1)
25. Round
06/04/2013 13:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:0)
26. Round
13/04/2013 13:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
14/04/2013 11:30 Spartak Myjava - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round
20/04/2013 15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (2:1)
21/04/2013 18:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (2:1)
28. Round
27/04/2013 13:30 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - Zlate Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 (1:0)
29. Round
04/05/2013 16:00 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
05/05/2013 18:00 AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 4:1 (2:0)
14/05/2013 16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice 1:0 (0:0)
15/05/2013 16:30 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:1)
30. Round
23/04/2013 16:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:0)
10/05/2013 17:30 FK Senica - AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
11/05/2013 16:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
12/05/2013 13:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 3:2 (1:0)
31. Round
18/05/2013 16:30 Spartak Myjava - AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
19/05/2013 13:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
32. Round
22/05/2013 16:30 Spartak Myjava - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 5:0 (2:0)
33. Round
26/05/2013 16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)