1. Round
11/08/2017 19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
12/08/2017 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
13/08/2017 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14/08/2017 19:45 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:1)
2. Round
18/08/2017 19:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:2)
19/08/2017 17:00 Karabükspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
19:45 Osmanlıspor FK - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
20/08/2017 18:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
21/08/2017 19:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
25/08/2017 19:45 Alanyaspor - Karabükspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
26/08/2017 17:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 Kayserispor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (1:1)
27/08/2017 17:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
4. Round
09/09/2017 15:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Karabükspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
10/09/2017 15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Göztepe 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
11/09/2017 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
5. Round
15/09/2017 18:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
16/09/2017 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
17/09/2017 15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Sivasspor 2:4 (2:4)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:1)
18/09/2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
22/09/2017 18:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 3:4 (3:1)
23/09/2017 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
24/09/2017 12:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:4 (0:3)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:0)
25/09/2017 18:00 Antalyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:0 (2:0)
7. Round
29/09/2017 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
30/09/2017 12:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Galatasaray - Karabükspor 3:2 (2:1)
01/10/2017 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
8. Round
13/10/2017 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
14/10/2017 12:00 Karabükspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
15/10/2017 12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:6 (0:3)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
16/10/2017 18:00 Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (2:1)
9. Round
20/10/2017 18:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:1)
21/10/2017 12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 3:3 (1:3)
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
22/10/2017 12:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
23/10/2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round
27/10/2017 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
28/10/2017 12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
29/10/2017 11:00 Karabükspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)
30/10/2017 17:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:1)
11. Round
03/11/2017 17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 5:1 (2:0)
04/11/2017 11:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Antalyaspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
05/11/2017 11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
12. Round
17/11/2017 17:00 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18/11/2017 11:00 Bursaspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray 5:1 (2:0)
19/11/2017 11:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1 (1:0)
20/11/2017 17:00 Karabükspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
24/11/2017 17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
25/11/2017 11:00 Göztepe - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
26/11/2017 11:00 Bursaspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
27/11/2017 17:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round
02/12/2017 11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Karabükspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 3:0 (0:0)
03/12/2017 11:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (1:1)
04/12/2017 17:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:1)
15. Round
08/12/2017 17:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
09/12/2017 11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (0:2)
10/12/2017 11:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Alanyaspor 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:1)
11/12/2017 17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Karabükspor 2:0 (1:0)
16. Round
16/12/2017 11:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17/12/2017 11:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 4:1 (0:1)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK 5:1 (2:0)
18/12/2017 17:00 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round
22/12/2017 17:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
23/12/2017 11:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
24/12/2017 11:00 Karabükspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Galatasaray - Göztepe 3:1 (1:1)
25/12/2017 17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (1:1)
18. Round
19/01/2018 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 3:2 (1:2)
20/01/2018 10:30 Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
21/01/2018 10:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:0)
10:30 Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
22/01/2018 17:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:2)
19. Round
26/01/2018 17:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
27/01/2018 10:30 Alanyaspor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Galatasaray - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
28/01/2018 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
29/01/2018 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Karabükspor 5:0 (5:0)
20. Round
02/02/2018 17:00 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:1)
03/02/2018 10:30 Karabükspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (0:1)
04/02/2018 10:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
05/02/2018 17:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
09/02/2018 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:1)
10/02/2018 10:30 Göztepe - Osmanlıspor FK 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
11/02/2018 10:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
12/02/2018 17:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 3:0 (3:0)
22. Round
16/02/2018 17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
17/02/2018 10:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18/02/2018 10:30 Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
19/02/2018 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
23. Round
23/02/2018 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
24/02/2018 13:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
25/02/2018 10:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Karabükspor 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (0:1)
26/02/2018 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
24. Round
02/03/2018 17:00 Bursaspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
03/03/2018 10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Osmanlıspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karabükspor - Galatasaray 0:7 (0:6)
04/03/2018 10:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (0:2)
05/03/2018 17:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
25. Round
09/03/2018 17:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4:1 (1:0)
10/03/2018 10:30 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
11/03/2018 10:30 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Kayserispor - Karabükspor 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
12/03/2018 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:1)
26. Round
16/03/2018 17:00 Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:1)
17/03/2018 10:30 Gençlerbirliği - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
18/03/2018 10:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round
30/03/2018 18:00 Sivasspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (0:0)
31/03/2018 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
01/04/2018 11:30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:0)
02/04/2018 18:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:3)
28. Round
06/04/2018 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
07/04/2018 11:30 Karabükspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 5:1 (2:0)
08/04/2018 11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (0:0)
09/04/2018 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round
13/04/2018 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:2)
14/04/2018 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:2)
15/04/2018 11:30 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
16/04/2018 18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Trabzonspor 3:3 (0:2)
30. Round
20/04/2018 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor 3:1 (1:0)
21/04/2018 11:30 Karabükspor - Bursaspor 1:4 (1:2)
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:2)
22/04/2018 14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
23/04/2018 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 4:1 (2:1)
31. Round
27/04/2018 18:00 Göztepe - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
28/04/2018 11:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (0:1)
29/04/2018 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
30/04/2018 18:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
32. Round
04/05/2018 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0)
05/05/2018 14:00 Karabükspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:5 (1:3)
06/05/2018 14:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:2)
07/05/2018 18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
11/05/2018 18:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
12/05/2018 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
13/05/2018 14:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
14/05/2018 18:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe 0:7 (0:4)
34. Round
18/05/2018 16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Karabükspor 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 3:2 (2:0)
19/05/2018 17:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 5:1 (1:0)