Turkey » Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 » Schedule
2. Round |
22/09/2015 |
11:00 |
Osmanlıspor FK |
- |
Kızılcabölükspor |
6:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
1461 Trabzon |
- |
Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Amed SK |
- |
Karaman Belediyespor |
2:1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Amasyaspor |
- |
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
1:2 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kilis Belediyespor |
- |
Ümraniyespor |
1:3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
- |
Samsunspor |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Bandırmaspor |
- |
Keçiörengücü |
7:6 pso |
|
|
12:30 |
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü |
- |
Balıkesirspor |
2:3 aet |
|
|
13:00 |
Denizlispor |
- |
Fethiyespor |
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
13:00 |
MKE Ankaragücü |
- |
Payas Belediyespor 1975 |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Göztepe |
- |
BB Erzurumspor |
3:0 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
13:30 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Yomraspor |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kahramanmaraş BBSK |
- |
Adanaspor |
0:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Sivasspor |
- |
Diyarbakırspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Antalyaspor |
- |
Çorum Belediyespor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23/09/2015 |
|
Kurtalanspor |
- |
Karşıyaka SK |
0:3 dec. |
|
|
09:00 |
Iğdır Aras SK |
- |
Altınordu FK |
1:0 aet |
|
|
11:30 |
Cizre Basraspor |
- |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
1:2 |
|
|
11:30 |
Zonguldak Kömürspor |
- |
Kayserispor |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
- |
Hatayspor |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Sivas Belediyespor |
- |
Alanyaspor |
5:4 pso |
|
|
12:00 |
Kastamonuspor |
- |
Anadolu Selçukspor |
3:0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hacettepe |
- |
Çine Madranspor |
3:4 pso |
|
|
12:00 |
Kahramanmaraşspor |
- |
Pazarspor |
0:1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ankara Demirspor |
- |
Sarıyer SK |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Orhangazispor |
- |
Yeni Malatyaspor |
1:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Inegölspor |
- |
Gümüşhanespor |
1:0 aet |
|
|
12:30 |
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor |
- |
Şanlıurfaspor |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
12:30 |
Dardanelspor |
- |
Tokatspor |
5:4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kırklarelispor |
- |
Bugsaşspor |
2:1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Düzcespor |
- |
Kocaeli Birlikspor |
2:4 pso |
|
|
12:30 |
Kartalspor |
- |
Hekimoğlu Trabzon |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Tekirdağspor |
- |
Orduspor 1967 |
2:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
İstanbulspor AŞ |
- |
Manisaspor |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
Uşakspor |
- |
Bayrampaşaspor |
1:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Manavgat Evrensekispor |
- |
Adana Demirspor |
0:1 aet |
|
|
12:30 |
Pendikspor |
- |
24 Erzincanspor |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
12:30 |
Gölcükspor |
- |
Kayserispor |
1:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bucaspor |
- |
Sancaktepe Belediye |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
Aydınspor 1923 |
- |
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor |
3:1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bodrum Belediyesi |
- |
Menemen Belediyespor |
0:5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Giresunspor |
- |
Eyüpspor |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Boluspor |
- |
Çatalcaspor |
3:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Karabükspor |
- |
Arsinspor |
2:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Gaziantep Bld.Spor |
- |
Tuzlaspor |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
13:00 |
Elazığspor |
- |
Bursa Nilüferspor |
1:0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
Ankara Adliyespor |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Kasımpaşa SK |
- |
Tirespor |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Eskişehirspor |
- |
Körfez İskenderunspor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
3. Round |
01/12/2015 |
11:00 |
Aydınspor 1923 |
- |
Denizlispor |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
24 Erzincanspor |
- |
Antalyaspor |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sarıyer SK |
- |
Kayserispor |
2:7 (0:4)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Amed SK |
- |
Elazığspor |
2:1 aet |
|
|
13:30 |
Osmanlıspor FK |
- |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bursaspor |
- |
Uşakspor |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Torku Konyaspor |
- |
Kocaeli Birlikspor |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
02/12/2015 |
09:30 |
Iğdır Aras SK |
- |
Bandırmaspor |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Tuzlaspor |
- |
Manisaspor |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
1461 Trabzon |
- |
Pazarspor |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
- |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
4:5 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Çine Madranspor |
- |
Bucaspor |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Boluspor |
- |
Ümraniyespor |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
Kastamonuspor |
- |
Kasımpaşa SK |
7:6 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
- |
Gençlerbirliği |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Karabükspor |
- |
Payas Belediyespor 1975 |
5:2 (1:2, 2:2) aet |
|
|
11:00 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
- |
Kırklarelispor |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Inegölspor |
- |
Balıkesirspor |
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
13:30 |
Karşıyaka SK |
- |
Tekirdağspor |
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Adana Demirspor |
- |
Sivas Belediyespor |
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
18:30 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
Orhangazispor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
03/12/2015 |
11:00 |
Kartalspor |
- |
Giresunspor |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
Menemen Belediyespor |
- |
Eskişehirspor |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Adanaspor |
- |
Diyarbakırspor |
3:1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Göztepe |
- |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet |
|
|
16:00 |
Gaziantepspor |
- |
Gölcükspor |
3:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
18:30 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Dardanelspor |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
Group A |
16/12/2015 |
11:00 |
Bandırmaspor |
- |
Amed SK |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:15 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
Şanlıurfaspor |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
23/12/2015 |
11:00 |
Amed SK |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
- |
Bandırmaspor |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
10/01/2016 |
13:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
Bandırmaspor |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
11/01/2016 |
14:00 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
- |
Amed SK |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
13/01/2016 |
12:00 |
Bandırmaspor |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
14/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Amed SK |
- |
Şanlıurfaspor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
21/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Amed SK |
- |
Bandırmaspor |
3:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
27/01/2016 |
11:00 |
Bandırmaspor |
- |
Şanlıurfaspor |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
28/01/2016 |
12:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
Amed SK |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
Group B |
15/12/2015 |
10:00 |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
- |
Bursaspor |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Eskişehirspor |
- |
Boluspor |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
22/12/2015 |
13:30 |
Boluspor |
- |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
24/12/2015 |
18:00 |
Bursaspor |
- |
Eskişehirspor |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
10/01/2016 |
17:00 |
Bursaspor |
- |
Boluspor |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
11/01/2016 |
11:30 |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
- |
Eskişehirspor |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
13/01/2016 |
14:30 |
Boluspor |
- |
Bursaspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
14/01/2016 |
16:30 |
Eskişehirspor |
- |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
20/01/2016 |
14:00 |
Bursaspor |
- |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
21/01/2016 |
14:00 |
Boluspor |
- |
Eskişehirspor |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
28/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
- |
Boluspor |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Eskişehirspor |
- |
Bursaspor |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
Group C |
17/12/2015 |
11:45 |
1461 Trabzon |
- |
Sivas Belediyespor |
7:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
Karabükspor |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
24/12/2015 |
10:00 |
Karabükspor |
- |
1461 Trabzon |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
11:45 |
Sivas Belediyespor |
- |
Beşiktaş |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
10/01/2016 |
11:00 |
Sivas Belediyespor |
- |
Karabükspor |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
1461 Trabzon |
- |
Beşiktaş |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
14/01/2016 |
14:30 |
Karabükspor |
- |
Sivas Belediyespor |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
1461 Trabzon |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Sivas Belediyespor |
- |
1461 Trabzon |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Karabükspor |
- |
Beşiktaş |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
27/01/2016 |
10:00 |
1461 Trabzon |
- |
Karabükspor |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
28/01/2016 |
18:15 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
Sivas Belediyespor |
3:4 (0:1)
|
|
Group D |
16/12/2015 |
11:00 |
Aydınspor 1923 |
- |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:45 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
Bucaspor |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
22/12/2015 |
17:00 |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
23/12/2015 |
14:00 |
Bucaspor |
- |
Aydınspor 1923 |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
09/01/2016 |
14:00 |
Bucaspor |
- |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
10/01/2016 |
15:00 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
Aydınspor 1923 |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
13/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Aydınspor 1923 |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
- |
Bucaspor |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
20/01/2016 |
11:00 |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
- |
Aydınspor 1923 |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Bucaspor |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
27/01/2016 |
12:00 |
Aydınspor 1923 |
- |
Bucaspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
28/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
Mersin Idmanyurdu |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Group E |
17/12/2015 |
14:00 |
Karşıyaka SK |
- |
Kastamonuspor |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
23/12/2015 |
11:45 |
Kastamonuspor |
- |
Galatasaray |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Karşıyaka SK |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
09/01/2016 |
15:00 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Kastamonuspor |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:45 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Karşıyaka SK |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
12/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Kastamonuspor |
- |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Karşıyaka SK |
- |
Galatasaray |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
19/01/2016 |
12:00 |
Kastamonuspor |
- |
Karşıyaka SK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Galatasaray |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
26/01/2016 |
18:45 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Kastamonuspor |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
28/01/2016 |
14:00 |
Karşıyaka SK |
- |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Group F |
15/12/2015 |
12:00 |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
- |
Trabzonspor |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Gaziantepspor |
- |
Adanaspor |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
22/12/2015 |
18:45 |
Trabzonspor |
- |
Gaziantepspor |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
24/12/2015 |
16:00 |
Adanaspor |
- |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
09/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
- |
Gaziantepspor |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Trabzonspor |
- |
Adanaspor |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
12/01/2016 |
15:00 |
Gaziantepspor |
- |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Adanaspor |
- |
Trabzonspor |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
20/01/2016 |
16:00 |
Trabzonspor |
- |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Adanaspor |
- |
Gaziantepspor |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
26/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Nazilli Belediyespor |
- |
Adanaspor |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
27/01/2016 |
17:00 |
Gaziantepspor |
- |
Trabzonspor |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Group G |
16/12/2015 |
10:00 |
Inegölspor |
- |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Torku Konyaspor |
- |
Kayserispor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
22/12/2015 |
11:00 |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
- |
Torku Konyaspor |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
24/12/2015 |
12:00 |
Kayserispor |
- |
Inegölspor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
09/01/2016 |
11:00 |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
- |
Kayserispor |
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Inegölspor |
- |
Torku Konyaspor |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
12/01/2016 |
11:45 |
Kayserispor |
- |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Torku Konyaspor |
- |
Inegölspor |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
19/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
- |
Inegölspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kayserispor |
- |
Torku Konyaspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
26/01/2016 |
12:00 |
Inegölspor |
- |
Kayserispor |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Torku Konyaspor |
- |
Etimesgut Belediyespor |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Group H |
15/12/2015 |
18:30 |
Antalyaspor |
- |
Giresunspor |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
16/12/2015 |
12:00 |
Tuzlaspor |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
23/12/2015 |
16:45 |
Fenerbahçe |
- |
Antalyaspor |
4:2 (2:0)
|
|
24/12/2015 |
14:00 |
Giresunspor |
- |
Tuzlaspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
10/01/2016 |
18:45 |
Giresunspor |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
11/01/2016 |
17:30 |
Antalyaspor |
- |
Tuzlaspor |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
13/01/2016 |
17:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
- |
Giresunspor |
6:1 (2:0)
|
|
14/01/2016 |
12:00 |
Tuzlaspor |
- |
Antalyaspor |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21/01/2016 |
16:30 |
Giresunspor |
- |
Antalyaspor |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Fenerbahçe |
- |
Tuzlaspor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
27/01/2016 |
10:00 |
Tuzlaspor |
- |
Giresunspor |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Antalyaspor |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Round of 16 |
30/01/2016 |
18:45 |
Fenerbahçe |
- |
Kayserispor |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
31/01/2016 |
12:00 |
Bursaspor |
- |
Amed SK |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Torku Konyaspor |
- |
Antalyaspor |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:45 |
Bucaspor |
- |
Beşiktaş |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sivas Belediyespor |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Gaziantepspor |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
01/02/2016 |
16:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Trabzonspor |
- |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
09/02/2016 |
11:00 |
Amed SK |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
3:3 (1:2)
|
|
10/02/2016 |
16:45 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Galatasaray |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:15 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
Torku Konyaspor |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
11/02/2016 |
18:45 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
01/03/2016 |
18:00 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
02/03/2016 |
16:15 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
03/03/2016 |
16:15 |
Fenerbahçe |
- |
Amed SK |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Torku Konyaspor |
- |
Beşiktaş |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Semi-finals |
20/04/2016 |
16:45 |
Çaykur Rizespor |
- |
Galatasaray |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:15 |
Konyaspor |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
04/05/2016 |
18:45 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
05/05/2016 |
17:15 |
Fenerbahçe |
- |
Konyaspor |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
26/05/2016 |
19:15 |
Galatasaray |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|