Group 1
26/10/2017 10:00 Belgium - Malta 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Northern Ireland - Switzerland 0:5 (0:2)
29/10/2017 10:00 Belgium - Northern Ireland 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Switzerland - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
01/11/2017 10:00 Switzerland - Belgium 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Malta - Northern Ireland 0:1 (0:0)
Group 2
19/10/2017 11:00 Spain - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Albania - Croatia 0:1 (0:0)
22/10/2017 11:00 Spain - Albania 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Croatia - Liechtenstein 6:0 (4:0)
25/10/2017 13:00 Croatia - Spain 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Liechtenstein - Albania 0:5 (0:4)
Group 3
13/10/2017 14:00 Czech Republic - Armenia 7:0 (7:0)
14:00 Israel - Turkey 1:0 (1:0)
16/10/2017 14:00 Czech Republic - Israel 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Turkey - Armenia 4:0 (1:0)
19/10/2017 14:00 Turkey - Czech Republic 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Armenia - Israel 0:3 (0:0)
Group 4
27/09/2017 11:00 Russia - Faroe Islands 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Finland - Iceland 0:0 (0:0)
30/09/2017 11:00 Iceland - Faroe Islands 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Russia - Finland 0:1 (0:1)
03/10/2017 11:00 Iceland - Russia 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Faroe Islands - Finland 0:4 (0:2)
Group 5
18/10/2017 10:00 Norway - Greece 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Serbia - Gibraltar 7:0 (4:0)
21/10/2017 10:00 Greece - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Serbia - Norway 2:1 (1:0)
24/10/2017 13:30 Greece - Serbia 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Gibraltar - Norway 0:10 (0:6)
Group 6
19/10/2017 10:00 Belarus - Slovenia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 France - Kazakhstan 5:0 (5:0)
22/10/2017 10:00 France - Belarus 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Slovenia - Kazakhstan 1:0 (1:0)
25/10/2017 10:00 Slovenia - France 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Kazakhstan - Belarus 1:3 (1:1)
Group 7
22/10/2017 11:00 Scotland - Andorra 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Estonia - Denmark 0:1 (0:1)
25/10/2017 13:00 Denmark - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Scotland - Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
28/10/2017 11:00 Denmark - Scotland 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Andorra - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
Group 8
02/10/2017 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Macedonia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Moldova - Slovakia 0:2 (0:2)
05/10/2017 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Moldova 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Slovakia - Macedonia 0:0 (0:0)
08/10/2017 14:00 Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Macedonia - Moldova 2:0 (1:0)
Group 9
10/10/2017 13:00 Netherlands - Kosovo 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hungary - Wales 2:1 (1:1)
13/10/2017 13:00 Netherlands - Hungary 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wales - Kosovo 2:0 (2:0)
16/10/2017 15:00 Wales - Netherlands 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Kosovo - Hungary 1:3 (1:0)
Group 10
23/10/2017 13:00 Austria - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lithuania - Romania 1:2 (1:2)
26/10/2017 13:00 Austria - Lithuania 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Romania - Luxembourg 0:0 (0:0)
29/10/2017 15:00 Romania - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Luxembourg - Lithuania 1:2 (1:2)
Group 11
10/10/2017 14:00 Ireland - Azerbaijan 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Bulgaria - Ukraine 0:3 (0:1)
13/10/2017 14:00 Ukraine - Azerbaijan 6:1 (6:1)
16:30 Ireland - Bulgaria 3:0 (3:0)
16/10/2017 16:30 Ukraine - Ireland 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Azerbaijan - Bulgaria 2:1 (1:0)
Group 12
17/10/2017 13:00 Poland - San Marino 8:0 (4:0)
13:00 Cyprus - Sweden 1:1 (0:0)
20/10/2017 13:00 Poland - Cyprus 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sweden - San Marino 9:0 (6:0)
23/10/2017 13:00 Sweden - Poland 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 San Marino - Cyprus 0:5 (0:3)
Group 13
24/10/2017 12:00 Italy - Montenegro 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Latvia - Georgia 0:1 (0:1)
27/10/2017 12:00 Italy - Latvia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Georgia - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
30/10/2017 14:00 Georgia - Italy 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Montenegro - Latvia 1:1 (0:0)
Group A
21/03/2018 13:30 Ukraine - Spain 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Serbia - Czech Republic 2:0 (2:0)
24/03/2018 13:30 Serbia - Ukraine 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Spain - Czech Republic 2:0 (1:0)
27/03/2018 13:30 Spain - Serbia 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Czech Republic - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
Group B
09/03/2018 11:30 Belgium - Cyprus 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sweden - Croatia 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2018 11:00 Belgium - Sweden 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Croatia - Cyprus 1:1 (0:0)
15/03/2018 14:30 Croatia - Belgium 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Cyprus - Sweden 0:0 (0:0)
Group C
21/03/2018 16:30 Ireland - Macedonia 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Georgia - Poland 2:2 (2:1)
24/03/2018 16:30 Ireland - Georgia 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Poland - Macedonia 3:0 (1:0)
27/03/2018 15:00 Poland - Ireland 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Macedonia - Georgia 1:6 (0:4)
Group D
12/03/2018 14:00 Switzerland - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Slovakia 2:1 (1:0)
15/03/2018 14:00 Finland - Slovakia 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Switzerland 1:1 (0:1)
18/03/2018 16:00 Finland - Portugal 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Slovakia - Switzerland 2:4 (1:2)
Group E
07/03/2018 15:00 Netherlands - Iceland 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Italy - Turkey 2:0 (0:0)
10/03/2018 13:00 Iceland - Turkey 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Italy - Netherlands 0:2 (0:1)
13/03/2018 18:00 Iceland - Italy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Turkey - Netherlands 0:2 (0:0)
Group F
21/03/2018 10:00 France - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Denmark - Austria 1:0 (0:0)
24/03/2018 10:00 France - Denmark 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Austria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:3 (0:0)
27/03/2018 17:30 Austria - France 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Denmark 1:0 (0:0)
Group G
22/03/2018 13:00 Israel - Romania 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Slovenia - Hungary 1:1 (0:0)
25/03/2018 13:00 Israel - Slovenia 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hungary - Romania 2:0 (1:0)
28/03/2018 13:00 Hungary - Israel 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Romania - Slovenia 1:2 (0:0)
Group H
21/03/2018 10:00 Germany - Norway 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Greece - Scotland 1:0 (0:0)
24/03/2018 10:00 Scotland - Norway 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Germany - Greece 3:0 (1:0)
27/03/2018 13:00 Scotland - Germany 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Norway - Greece 3:0 (0:0)