Group 1
27/09/2018 Netherlands - Liechtenstein -:-
Montenegro - Sweden -:-
30/09/2018 Netherlands - Montenegro -:-
Sweden - Liechtenstein -:-
03/10/2018 Sweden - Netherlands -:-
Liechtenstein - Montenegro -:-
Group 2
10/10/2018 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar -:-
Iceland - Ukraine -:-
13/10/2018 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iceland -:-
Ukraine - Gibraltar -:-
16/10/2018 Ukraine - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Gibraltar - Iceland -:-
Group 3
24/10/2018 Austria - Malta -:-
Bulgaria - Slovenia -:-
27/10/2018 Austria - Bulgaria -:-
Slovenia - Malta -:-
30/10/2018 Slovenia - Austria -:-
Malta - Bulgaria -:-
Group 4
20/10/2018 Spain - Macedonia -:-
Faroe Islands - Israel -:-
23/10/2018 Spain - Faroe Islands -:-
Israel - Macedonia -:-
26/10/2018 Israel - Spain -:-
Macedonia - Faroe Islands -:-
Group 5
26/10/2018 Scotland - Kosovo -:-
Cyprus - Switzerland -:-
29/10/2018 Scotland - Cyprus -:-
Switzerland - Kosovo -:-
01/11/2018 Switzerland - Scotland -:-
Kosovo - Cyprus -:-
Group 6
24/10/2018 Russia - Estonia -:-
Georgia - Denmark -:-
27/10/2018 Russia - Georgia -:-
Denmark - Estonia -:-
30/10/2018 Denmark - Russia -:-
Estonia - Georgia -:-
Group 7
25/10/2018 France - Finland -:-
Finland - Poland -:-
28/10/2018 France - Finland -:-
Poland - Luxembourg -:-
31/10/2018 Poland - France -:-
Luxembourg - Finland -:-
Group 8
23/10/2018 Czech Republic - Albania -:-
Azerbaijan - Norway -:-
26/10/2018 Czech Republic - Azerbaijan -:-
Norway - Albania -:-
29/10/2018 Norway - Albania -:-
Albania - Azerbaijan -:-
Group 9
30/09/2018 Serbia - Lithuania -:-
Romania - Hungary -:-
03/10/2018 Serbia - Romania -:-
Hungary - Lithuania -:-
06/10/2018 Hungary - Serbia -:-
Lithuania - Romania -:-
Group 10
24/10/2018 Turkey - San Marino -:-
Northern Ireland - Slovakia -:-
27/10/2018 Turkey - Northern Ireland -:-
Slovakia - San Marino -:-
30/10/2018 Slovakia - Turkey -:-
San Marino - Northern Ireland -:-
Group 11
10/10/2018 Portugal - Kazakhstan -:-
Belarus - Wales -:-
13/10/2018 Portugal - Belarus -:-
Wales - Kazakhstan -:-
16/10/2018 Wales - Portugal -:-
Kazakhstan - Belarus -:-
Group 12
25/10/2018 Belgium - Moldova -:-
Latvia - Greece -:-
28/10/2018 Belgium - Latvia -:-
Greece - Moldova -:-
31/10/2018 Greece - Belgium -:-
Moldova - Latvia -:-
Group 13
27/10/2018 Italy - Andorra -:-
Armenia - Croatia -:-
30/10/2018 Italy - Armenia -:-
Croatia - Andorra -:-
02/11/2018 Croatia - Italy -:-
Andorra - Armenia -:-