Group 1
08/11/2017 11:00 Croatia - San Marino 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Latvia - Denmark 1:2 (1:2)
11/11/2017 11:00 Denmark - San Marino 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Croatia - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
14/11/2017 13:00 Denmark - Croatia 5:2 (1:0)
13:00 San Marino - Latvia 0:4 (0:1)
Group 2
04/10/2017 11:00 Germany - Belarus 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northern Ireland - Poland 1:2 (0:0)
07/10/2017 11:00 Germany - Northern Ireland 7:1 (1:1)
15:00 Poland - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
10/10/2017 17:00 Poland - Germany 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Belarus - Northern Ireland 0:0 (0:0)
Group 3
08/11/2017 16:00 Czech Republic - Armenia 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Luxembourg - Scotland 1:3 (0:0)
11/11/2017 16:00 Scotland - Armenia 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Czech Republic - Luxembourg 5:0 (4:0)
14/11/2017 18:00 Scotland - Czech Republic 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Armenia - Luxembourg 2:2 (1:0)
Group 4
04/10/2017 15:00 Netherlands - Malta 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hungary - Slovenia 2:1 (0:0)
07/10/2017 12:00 Slovenia - Malta 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Hungary 2:0 (1:0)
10/10/2017 17:00 Slovenia - Netherlands 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Malta - Hungary 1:5 (1:1)
Group 5
08/11/2017 12:00 Belgium - Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Macedonia - Switzerland 2:1 (0:1)
11/11/2017 12:00 Belgium - Macedonia 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Switzerland - Liechtenstein 5:1 (0:0)
14/11/2017 12:00 Switzerland - Belgium 3:5 (1:3)
12:00 Liechtenstein - Macedonia 0:6 (0:3)
Group 6
03/10/2017 13:00 Austria - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lithuania - Israel 0:1 (0:1)
06/10/2017 12:30 Austria - Lithuania 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Israel - Kosovo 1:2 (1:2)
09/10/2017 13:00 Israel - Austria 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Kosovo - Lithuania 3:0 (1:0)
Group 7
04/10/2017 15:00 Azerbaijan - Ireland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Serbia - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
07/10/2017 15:00 Serbia - Azerbaijan 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ireland - Cyprus 5:0 (4:0)
10/10/2017 13:00 Ireland - Serbia 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Cyprus - Azerbaijan 2:1 (0:0)
Group 8
08/11/2017 12:30 Iceland - Bulgaria 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 England - Faroe Islands 6:0 (1:0)
11/11/2017 12:30 Bulgaria - Faroe Islands 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 England - Iceland 2:1 (0:0)
14/11/2017 12:30 Bulgaria - England 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Faroe Islands - Iceland 1:2 (0:0)
Group 9
04/10/2017 16:00 Italy - Moldova 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Estonia - Sweden 0:4 (0:2)
07/10/2017 12:00 Italy - Estonia 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sweden - Moldova 3:0 (1:0)
10/10/2017 17:00 Sweden - Italy 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Moldova - Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
Group 10
08/11/2017 12:00 Russia - Gibraltar 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Romania - Greece 2:1 (1:1)
11/11/2017 12:00 Russia - Romania 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Greece - Gibraltar 5:0 (3:0)
14/11/2017 15:00 Greece - Russia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gibraltar - Romania 0:8 (0:2)
Group 11
08/11/2017 12:00 France - Andorra 7:0 (4:0)
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
11/11/2017 12:00 France - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Georgia - Andorra 1:1 (1:0)
14/11/2017 12:00 Georgia - France 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Andorra - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (0:1)
Group 12
04/10/2017 11:00 Norway - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ukraine - Albania 1:0 (1:0)
07/10/2017 11:00 Montenegro - Albania 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ukraine - Norway 2:1 (1:1)
10/10/2017 13:00 Montenegro - Ukraine 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Albania - Norway 1:7 (1:4)
Group 13
07/11/2017 10:30 Wales - Slovakia 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Turkey - Kazakhstan 3:0 (2:0)
10/11/2017 10:30 Slovakia - Kazakhstan 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Turkey - Wales 2:1 (1:0)
13/11/2017 12:00 Slovakia - Turkey 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kazakhstan - Wales 3:2 (1:1)
Group A
21/03/2018 11:00 Norway - Netherlands 1:6 (0:2)
17:00 Germany - Scotland 3:0 (1:0)
24/03/2018 11:00 Germany - Norway 2:5 (1:4)
16:00 Netherlands - Scotland 0:2 (0:0)
27/03/2018 17:00 Netherlands - Germany 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Scotland - Norway 4:5 (0:2)
Group B
21/03/2018 13:00 Macedonia - Latvia 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hungary - England 1:4 (1:0)
24/03/2018 13:00 Macedonia - Hungary 3:4 (2:2)
13:00 England - Latvia 3:0 (1:0)
27/03/2018 13:00 England - Macedonia 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Latvia - Hungary 3:2 (1:0)
Group C
21/03/2018 11:00 Czech Republic - Poland 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Greece - Italy 0:2 (0:2)
24/03/2018 11:00 Czech Republic - Greece 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Italy - Poland 4:3 (1:2)
27/03/2018 15:30 Italy - Czech Republic 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Poland - Greece 3:1 (1:1)
Group D
21/03/2018 14:00 Sweden - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Romania - Serbia 4:0 (2:0)
24/03/2018 12:30 Ukraine - Serbia 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Romania - Sweden 2:1 (1:1)
27/03/2018 13:00 Serbia - Sweden 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Romania 2:1 (0:0)
Group E
21/03/2018 15:00 Slovakia - Ireland 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Kosovo 5:0 (2:0)
24/03/2018 15:00 Ireland - Kosovo 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Portugal - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0)
27/03/2018 17:00 Ireland - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Kosovo - Slovakia 2:1 (1:0)
Group F
21/03/2018 11:00 Belgium - France 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Spain - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
24/03/2018 11:00 France - Bulgaria 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spain - Belgium 3:0 (1:0)
27/03/2018 16:30 France - Spain 4:2 (0:0)
16:30 Bulgaria - Belgium 0:2 (0:0)
Group G
21/03/2018 14:00 Turkey - Austria 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Denmark - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:2 (2:0)
24/03/2018 12:00 Austria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Denmark - Turkey 1:1 (0:1)
27/03/2018 13:00 Austria - Denmark 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Turkey 1:2 (1:2)