1. Round
01/03/2018 11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Olmaliq FK -:-
11:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan -:-
11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
2. Round
10/03/2018 11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
11:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK -:-
11:00 Olmaliq FK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
11:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
3. Round
17/03/2018 11:00 Buxoro FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olmaliq FK -:-
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
4. Round
24/03/2018 11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK -:-
11:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan -:-
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
11:00 Olmaliq FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
11:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
5. Round
31/03/2018 12:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
6. Round
07/04/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan -:-
7. Round
14/04/2018 12:00 Buxoro FK - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
8. Round
21/04/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
9. Round
28/04/2018 12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Olmaliq FK -:-
10. Round
05/05/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
11. Round
12/05/2018 12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12. Round
19/05/2018 12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13. Round
26/05/2018 12:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
14. Round
02/06/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK -:-
15. Round
09/06/2018 12:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
16. Round
16/06/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
17. Round
23/06/2018 12:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
18. Round
30/06/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
19. Round
07/07/2018 12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK -:-
20. Round
14/07/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
21. Round
21/07/2018 12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Olmaliq FK -:-
22. Round
28/07/2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan -:-