1. Round
19/01/2013 20:30 Deportivo Petare - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
20/01/2013 20:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zulia FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Monagas 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Real Esppor Club 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Aragua FC - Atlético El Vigía 0:0 (0:0)
25/04/2013 00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - CD Lara 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
26/01/2013 23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
27/01/2013 19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Atlético Venezuela 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Petare 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 CD Lara - Zamora FC 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Monagas - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare 2:2 (1:1)
13/02/2013 19:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
02/02/2013 21:30 Aragua FC - CD Lara 2:3 (2:1)
03/02/2013 00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Zulia FC - Atlético El Vigía 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Real Esppor Club 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
08/02/2013 00:00 CD Lara - Atlético Venezuela 3:0 (3:0)
00:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Petare 5:1 (2:0)
09/02/2013 21:30 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 2:1 (0:0)
10/02/2013 19:30 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Esppor Club - Yaracuyanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Trujillanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Atlético El Vigía 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
17/02/2013 20:00 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 3:3 (1:0)
20:00 Zulia FC - CD Lara 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Monagas - Real Esppor Club 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 0:1 (0:1)
10/04/2013 20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
31/01/2013 00:00 CD Lara - Atlético El Vigía 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2013 19:30 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Trujillanos FC - Monagas 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Petare - Llaneros de Guanare 0:0 (0:0)
21/02/2013 00:30 Zamora FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
28/02/2013 00:00 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:1)
7. Round
24/02/2013 19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Portuguesa FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Petare 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Caracas FC - CD Lara 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Real Esppor Club 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
01/03/2013 00:00 CD Lara - Real Esppor Club 3:2 (1:1)
02/03/2013 21:30 Deportivo Petare - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (0:1)
03/03/2013 20:30 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético El Vigía 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 3:2 (1:1)
29/03/2013 19:30 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 3:4 (1:1)
9. Round
12/03/2013 19:40 Real Esppor Club - Trujillanos FC 1:3 (0:2)
13/03/2013 19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Zamora FC 0:5 (0:4)
20:10 Atlético Venezuela - Yaracuyanos FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:35 Zulia FC - Aragua FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Monagas - Llaneros de Guanare 0:1 (0:1)
14/03/2013 00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Petare 1:3 (0:3)
00:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:1 (1:0)
22/03/2013 00:00 CD Lara - Portuguesa FC 4:2 (3:1)
02/05/2013 01:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:1 (0:0)
10. Round
17/03/2013 19:30 Real Esppor Club - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Trujillanos FC - CD Lara 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético El Vigía 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (0:1)
12/04/2013 01:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
31/01/2013 00:00 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
24/03/2013 19:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Petare 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Real Esppor Club 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Aragua FC - Monagas 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Zamora FC - Yaracuyanos FC 4:0 (2:0)
03/04/2013 21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (1:0)
04/04/2013 00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Llaneros de Guanare 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round
07/04/2013 21:30 Trujillanos FC - Atlético El Vigía 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Monagas - Zamora FC 2:3 (0:1)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 3:0 (1:0)
23:10 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
03/05/2013 00:30 Deportivo Petare - CD Lara 0:1 (0:0)
08/05/2013 20:30 Real Esppor Club - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
17/04/2013 20:30 Portuguesa FC - Yaracuyanos FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 CD Lara - Llaneros de Guanare 0:0 (0:0)
18/04/2013 00:30 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 3:1 (1:0)
01/05/2013 21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Real Esppor Club 2:4 (0:1)
23:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (0:0)
09/05/2013 01:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Petare 3:0 (1:0)
14. Round
21/04/2013 20:30 Real Esppor Club - Aragua FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Yaracuyanos FC - CD Lara 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Atlético El Vigía 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
25/04/2013 01:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
28/04/2013 00:30 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Llaneros de Guanare 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Petare 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 CD Lara - Monagas 3:2 (2:1)
22:30 Caracas FC - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Zamora FC - Real Esppor Club 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
05/05/2013 21:30 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 4:2 (2:1)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - CD Lara 3:3 (2:1)
21:30 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Atlético El Vigía 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Atlético Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round
12/05/2013 21:30 Portuguesa FC - Real Esppor Club 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 CD Lara - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético El Vigía - Monagas 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Yaracuyanos FC 3:3 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Petare 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:0 (3:0)