# Player Country Team Assists
1. Pablo Escobar Bolivia The Strongest 13
2. Serginho Brazil Jorge Wilstermann 11
3. Wilson Álvarez Bolivia Guabirá 6
Juan Arce Bolivia Bolívar 6
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina San José 6
6. Cristián Alessandrini Chile Nacional Potosí 5
Cristian Chávez Argentina Jorge Wilstermann 5
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia The Strongest 5
Gualberto Mojica Bolivia Guabirá 5
Darwin Peña Bolivia Real Potosí 5
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Bolívar 5
Leonardo Vaca Bolivia Blooming 5
13. Leonel Justiniano Bolivia Bolívar 4
Giancarlo Maldonado Venezuela San José 4
Carlos Melgar Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 4
Gastón Sirino Uruguay Bolívar 4
17. Marcelo Aguirre Argentina Guabirá 3
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 3
Marvin Bejarano Bolivia The Strongest 3
Marcelo Bergese Argentina Jorge Wilstermann 3
Rodrigo Borda Bolivia Universitario de Sucre 3
Capdevila Spain Sport Boys Warnes 3
José Castillo Bolivia Guabirá 3
Jorge Flores Bolivia Bolívar 3
Damián Lizio Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 3
José Meza Venezuela Oriente Petrolero 3
César Pereyra Argentina Blooming 3
Rodrigo Vargas Castillo Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 3
29. Jenry Alaca Bolivia Nacional Potosí 2
Matías Alonso Uruguay The Strongest 2
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 2
Alejandro Bejarano Argentina Universitario de Sucre 2
Diego Bejarano Bolivia The Strongest 2
Rudy Cardozo Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 2
Pedro Chávez Paraguay Guabirá 2
Yasmani Duk Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 2
Maximiliano Freitas Argentina Oriente Petrolero 2
Luis Hurtado Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
Imanol Iriberri Argentina Sport Boys Warnes 2
Andrés Jiménez Bolivia Real Potosí 2
Dustin Maldonado Bolivia Universitario de Sucre 2
Marcelo Gomes Brazil San José 2
Leonel Morales Bolivia Bolívar 2
Bruno Pascua Spain Universitario de Sucre 2
Paulo Moreira Brazil The Strongest 2
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 2
Alcides Peña Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 2
Edson Pérez Bolivia Nacional Potosí 2
Gustavo Pinedo Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
Alejandro Quintana Argentina Blooming 2
Abdon Reyes Bolivia San José 2
Diego Rivero Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
José Sagredo Bolivia Blooming 2
Héctor Sánchez Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 2
Carlos Saucedo Bolivia San José 2
Diego Suárez Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 2
Fran Supayabe Bolivia Guabirá 2
Tinga Brazil Universitario de Sucre 2
Saúl Torres Bolivia Real Potosí 2
Aldo Velasco Bolivia Nacional Potosí 2
61. Roberto Acosta Paraguay Guabirá 1
Edwin Alpire Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
Augusto Andaveris Bolivia Real Potosí 1
David Hernán Andersen Argentina Oriente Petrolero 1
Alexis Bravo Argentina Universitario de Sucre 1
Carlinhos Brazil Jorge Wilstermann 1
Vladimir Castellón Bolivia Real Potosí 1
Raúl Castro Bolivia The Strongest 1
Mauricio Chajtur Bolivia Guabirá 1
Franco Coria Argentina Blooming 1
Alan Farell Bolivia Blooming 1
William Ferreira Uruguay Bolívar 1
Eduardo Fierro Bolivia Bolívar 1
Jesús Flores Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Jorge Flores Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
Guery García Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Alexis González Argentina Real Potosí 1
Luis Haquin Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Erick Iragua Bolivia San José 1
Leandro Ferreira Brazil Sport Boys Warnes 1
Jorge Ortíz Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 1
Mario Ovando Bolivia San José 1
Ezequiel Padilla Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 1
Aldo Paniagua Paraguay Nacional Potosí 1
Carlos Puña Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
Ronald Raldes Bolivia Bolívar 1
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia The Strongest 1
Jair Reinoso Colombia San José 1
Oscar Ribera Bolivia Bolívar 1
Juan Ríos Colombia Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
Rosauro Rivero Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
David Robles Paraguay Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
Ferddy Roca Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Edemir Rodríguez Bolivia Bolívar 1
Luis Rodríguez Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Wilder Salazar Colombia Real Potosí 1
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivia San José 1
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 1
Mauricio Saucedo Bolivia Blooming 1
José Tancredi Uruguay San José 1
Didi Torrico Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Gabriel Valverde Bolivia The Strongest 1
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivia Real Potosí 1