Group A
25/02/2014 15:20 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan
25/02/2014 16:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Shabab Al Shabab
11/03/2014 15:30 Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan - Esteghlal Esteghlal
11/03/2014 17:25 Al Shabab Al Shabab - Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club
18/03/2014 16:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club
18/03/2014 17:30 Al Shabab Al Shabab - Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan
02/04/2014 16:40 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Esteghlal Esteghlal
02/04/2014 16:45 Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan - Al Shabab Al Shabab
16/04/2014 16:55 Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan - Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club
16/04/2014 18:35 Al Shabab Al Shabab - Esteghlal Esteghlal
23/04/2014 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Al Shabab Al Shabab -:-
23/04/2014 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan -:-
Group B
25/02/2014 17:00 Al Fateh Al Fateh - Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK
25/02/2014 17:00 El Jaish SC - Foolad FC Foolad FC
11/03/2014 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK - El Jaish SC
11/03/2014 13:00 Foolad FC Foolad FC - Al Fateh Al Fateh
19/03/2014 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK - Foolad FC Foolad FC
19/03/2014 17:00 Al Fateh Al Fateh - El Jaish SC
01/04/2014 14:00 Foolad FC Foolad FC - Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK
01/04/2014 18:00 El Jaish SC - Al Fateh Al Fateh
16/04/2014 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK - Al Fateh Al Fateh
16/04/2014 14:00 Foolad FC Foolad FC - El Jaish SC
23/04/2014 17:00 El Jaish SC - Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK -:-
23/04/2014 18:15 Al Fateh Al Fateh - Foolad FC Foolad FC -:-
Group C
26/02/2014 12:30 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
26/02/2014 16:00 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC
12/03/2014 15:30 Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
12/03/2014 17:20 Al Ittihad Al Ittihad - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
18/03/2014 15:30 Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC - Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
18/03/2014 16:15 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
01/04/2014 15:30 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
02/04/2014 18:30 Al Ittihad Al Ittihad - Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC
15/04/2014 16:30 Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
15/04/2014 18:30 Al Ittihad Al Ittihad - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
22/04/2014 16:05 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Lekhwiya SC Lekhwiya SC -:-
22/04/2014 17:30 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Al Ittihad Al Ittihad -:-
Group D
26/02/2014 15:30 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
26/02/2014 17:25 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Al Ahli Al Ahli
12/03/2014 15:30 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Hilal Al Hilal
12/03/2014 16:15 Al Ahli Al Ahli - Al Sadd Al Sadd
19/03/2014 15:30 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Ahli Al Ahli
19/03/2014 15:45 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Hilal Al Hilal
01/04/2014 17:20 Al Ahli Al Ahli - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
01/04/2014 18:40 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Al Sadd Al Sadd
15/04/2014 17:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Sadd Al Sadd
15/04/2014 17:30 Al Ahli Al Ahli - Al Hilal Al Hilal
22/04/2014 17:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Ahli Al Ahli -:-
22/04/2014 18:50 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC -:-
Group E
25/02/2014 07:30 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng - Buriram United
25/02/2014 10:30 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
11/03/2014 10:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
11/03/2014 11:00 Buriram United - Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
18/03/2014 10:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Buriram United
18/03/2014 10:30 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers - Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
02/04/2014 12:00 Buriram United - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
02/04/2014 12:30 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng - Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
16/04/2014 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
16/04/2014 12:00 Buriram United - Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
23/04/2014 11:30 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers - Buriram United -:-
23/04/2014 12:30 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
Group F
25/02/2014 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
25/02/2014 10:30 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
11/03/2014 08:30 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11/03/2014 11:30 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul FC Seoul
19/03/2014 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Seoul FC Seoul
19/03/2014 11:30 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
01/04/2014 09:30 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
01/04/2014 11:30 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16/04/2014 10:30 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners - FC Seoul FC Seoul
16/04/2014 12:30 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23/04/2014 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners -:-
23/04/2014 11:30 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan -:-
Group G
26/02/2014 10:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
26/02/2014 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
12/03/2014 08:30 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
12/03/2014 10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
18/03/2014 08:30 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
18/03/2014 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
02/04/2014 11:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
02/04/2014 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
15/04/2014 10:30 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
15/04/2014 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
22/04/2014 11:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
22/04/2014 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Group H
26/02/2014 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
26/02/2014 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
12/03/2014 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
12/03/2014 12:00 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe - Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
19/03/2014 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
19/03/2014 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
01/04/2014 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
01/04/2014 13:00 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
15/04/2014 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
15/04/2014 13:00 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
22/04/2014 10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers - Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe -:-
22/04/2014 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Round of 16
06/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe C - Sieger Gruppe A -:-
06/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe A - Sieger Gruppe C -:-
06/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe G - Sieger Gruppe E -:-
06/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe E - Sieger Gruppe G -:-
07/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe D - Sieger Gruppe B -:-
07/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe B - Sieger Gruppe D -:-
07/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe H - Sieger Gruppe F -:-
07/05/2014 Zweiter Gruppe F - Sieger Gruppe H -:-
13/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
13/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
13/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
13/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
14/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
14/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
14/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
14/05/2014 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary