Group A
25/02/2014 15:00 Al-Suwaiq - Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob 3:1 (1:0)
25/02/2014 15:00 Safa SC Safa SC - That Ras Club 1:0 (0:0)
11/03/2014 15:00 That Ras Club - Al-Suwaiq 1:0 (0:0)
12/03/2014 09:00 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob - Safa SC Safa SC 1:2 (0:1)
18/03/2014 09:00 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob - That Ras Club 2:3 (1:2)
18/03/2014 15:00 Al-Suwaiq - Safa SC Safa SC 0:1 (0:1)
02/04/2014 15:00 Safa SC Safa SC - Al-Suwaiq 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2014 15:00 That Ras Club - Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob 5:1
09/04/2014 15:00 That Ras Club - Safa SC Safa SC 0:0 (0:0)
10/04/2014 11:00 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob - Al-Suwaiq 0:5 (0:1)
23/04/2014 14:00 Safa SC Safa SC - Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob 8:0 (3:0)
23/04/2014 17:30 Al-Suwaiq - That Ras Club 0:0 (0:0)
Group B
25/02/2014 16:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Al-Nejmeh 2:1 (0:0)
26/02/2014 15:00 Al-Jaish Al-Jaish - Fanja SC Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0)
11/03/2014 15:00 Fanja SC Fanja SC - Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC 2:1 (1:0)
11/03/2014 16:00 Al-Nejmeh - Al-Jaish Al-Jaish 0:0 (0:0)
19/03/2014 16:00 Al-Nejmeh - Fanja SC Fanja SC 1:0 (0:0)
19/03/2014 18:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Al-Jaish Al-Jaish 2:0 (1:0)
01/04/2014 16:00 Fanja SC Fanja SC - Al-Nejmeh 0:0 (0:0)
01/04/2014 16:40 Al-Jaish Al-Jaish - Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:0)
09/04/2014 16:00 Al-Nejmeh - Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:0)
09/04/2014 16:00 Fanja SC Fanja SC - Al-Jaish Al-Jaish 0:0 (0:0)
24/04/2014 15:00 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Fanja SC Fanja SC -:-
24/04/2014 15:00 Al-Jaish Al-Jaish - Al-Nejmeh -:-
Group C
26/02/2014 14:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Qadisia SC Qadisia SC 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2014 15:30 Al Hidd - Al-Wahda Al-Wahda 3:1 (1:1)
12/03/2014 12:00 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda - Al Shorta Al Shorta 1:3 (1:0)
12/03/2014 16:30 Qadisia SC Qadisia SC - Al Hidd 2:0 (0:0)
18/03/2014 15:30 Al Hidd - Al Shorta Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
18/03/2014 16:45 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda - Qadisia SC Qadisia SC 1:3 (0:2)
21/03/2014 16:45 Qadisia SC Qadisia SC - Al-Wahda Al-Wahda 1:1 (1:1)
02/04/2014 16:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al Hidd 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2014 17:50 Qadisia SC Qadisia SC - Al Shorta Al Shorta 3:0 (1:0)
09/04/2014 16:30 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda - Al Hidd 1:4 (0:3)
22/04/2014 16:30 Al Hidd - Qadisia SC Qadisia SC 3:2 (2:2)
22/04/2014 16:30 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al-Wahda Al-Wahda 0:0 (0:0)
Group D
26/02/2014 08:00 Alay Osh - Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2014 15:00 Shabab Al-Ordon - Erbil Erbil 1:3 (1:0)
12/03/2014 14:00 Erbil Erbil - Alay Osh 6:0 (2:0)
12/03/2014 15:30 Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC - Shabab Al-Ordon 2:0 (0:0)
19/03/2014 14:00 Erbil Erbil - Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC 1:2 (1:1)
19/03/2014 15:00 Shabab Al-Ordon - Alay Osh 2:1 (2:1)
01/04/2014 11:00 Alay Osh - Shabab Al-Ordon 2:2 (0:1)
01/04/2014 16:30 Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC - Erbil Erbil 0:3 (0:0)
08/04/2014 16:00 Erbil Erbil - Shabab Al-Ordon 3:2 (1:1)
08/04/2014 16:10 Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC - Alay Osh 2:0 (1:0)
22/04/2014 11:00 Alay Osh - Erbil Erbil 0:3 (0:1)
22/04/2014 18:00 Shabab Al-Ordon - Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC 3:1 (2:0)
Group E
25/02/2014 07:00 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 2:0 (0:0)
25/02/2014 11:00 New Radiant New Radiant - Home United Home United 1:0 (0:0)
11/03/2014 11:30 Home United Home United - Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:0)
11/03/2014 12:00 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - New Radiant New Radiant 3:0 (1:0)
18/03/2014 07:00 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - New Radiant New Radiant 3:0 (1:0)
18/03/2014 12:00 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - Home United Home United 3:1 (2:1)
02/04/2014 12:00 New Radiant New Radiant - Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:1)
02/04/2014 12:30 Home United Home United - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1)
09/04/2014 12:30 Home United Home United - New Radiant New Radiant 2:0 (1:0)
09/04/2014 13:00 Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers - Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
23/04/2014 08:00 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - Home United Home United 0:2 (0:2)
23/04/2014 14:30 New Radiant New Radiant - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1:2 (1:0)
Group F
25/02/2014 10:00 Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 5:1 (1:1)
25/02/2014 12:45 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Arema Cronous 1:1 (1:0)
11/03/2014 09:00 Arema Cronous - Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T 1:3 (1:2)
11/03/2014 11:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Selangor FA Selangor FA 1:1 (0:1)
19/03/2014 10:00 Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T - Selangor FA Selangor FA 1:0 (0:0)
19/03/2014 11:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Arema Cronous 1:3 (1:2)
01/04/2014 10:00 Arema Cronous - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 3:2 (2:0)
01/04/2014 13:45 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T 3:1
09/04/2014 12:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T 1:2 (0:2)
16/04/2014 10:00 Arema Cronous - Selangor FA Selangor FA 1:0 (1:0)
23/04/2014 11:00 Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T - Arema Cronous 2:1 (0:1)
23/04/2014 13:45 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 4:1 (1:1)
Group G
26/02/2014 09:30 Yangon United Yangon United - Kelantan FA Kelantan FA 5:3 (3:0)
26/02/2014 12:00 South China AA South China AA - Vissai Ninh Binh 1:3 (0:2)
12/03/2014 10:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Yangon United Yangon United 3:2 (3:1)
12/03/2014 12:45 Kelantan FA Kelantan FA - South China AA South China AA 2:0 (0:0)
18/03/2014 09:30 Yangon United Yangon United - South China AA South China AA 2:0 (1:0)
18/03/2014 12:45 Kelantan FA Kelantan FA - Vissai Ninh Binh 2:3 (2:1)
02/04/2014 11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Kelantan FA Kelantan FA 4:0 (1:0)
02/04/2014 13:30 South China AA South China AA - Yangon United Yangon United 5:3 (3:2)
08/04/2014 11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - South China AA South China AA 1:1 (0:1)
08/04/2014 13:45 Kelantan FA Kelantan FA - Yangon United Yangon United 2:3 (0:1)
22/04/2014 13:00 South China AA South China AA - Kelantan FA Kelantan FA 4:0 (1:0)
22/04/2014 13:00 Yangon United Yangon United - Vissai Ninh Binh 1:4 (0:2)
Group H
26/02/2014 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 0:5 (0:2)
26/02/2014 13:00 Pune FC Pune FC - Nay Pyi Taw FC 2:2 (1:1)
12/03/2014 09:30 Nay Pyi Taw FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
12/03/2014 12:00 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Pune FC Pune FC 2:2 (2:0)
19/03/2014 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Pune FC Pune FC 3:1 (1:1)
19/03/2014 12:00 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Nay Pyi Taw FC 2:0 (1:0)
01/04/2014 10:30 Nay Pyi Taw FC - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1:2 (1:1)
01/04/2014 14:30 Pune FC Pune FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:5 (2:2)
08/04/2014 10:30 Nay Pyi Taw FC - Pune FC Pune FC 3:3 (1:1)
08/04/2014 13:00 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
22/04/2014 12:30 Pune FC Pune FC - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 2:0 (0:0)
22/04/2014 12:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Nay Pyi Taw FC 0:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
13/05/2014 Safa SC Safa SC - Al Hidd -:-
13/05/2014 Qadisia SC Qadisia SC - That Ras Club -:-
13/05/2014 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - Yangon United Yangon United -:-
13/05/2014 Vissai Ninh Binh - Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers -:-
14/05/2014 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC -:-
14/05/2014 Erbil Erbil - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
14/05/2014 Hà Nội T&T Hà Nội T&T - Nay Pyi Taw FC -:-
14/05/2014 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Arema Cronous -:-