5. Round
02/11/2014 13:00 SC Retz SC Retz - ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern -:-
12. Round
31/10/2014 18:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern 1:2 (1:1)
31/10/2014 18:30 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:0 (0:0)
31/10/2014 18:30 SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1:1 (1:0)
31/10/2014 18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - Kremser SC Kremser SC 1:0 (0:0)
31/10/2014 18:30 SC Zwettl SC Zwettl - SC Retz SC Retz 3:0 (3:0)
02/11/2014 13:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-
02/11/2014 13:00 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au -:-
02/11/2014 13:00 SV Würmla SV Würmla - ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau -:-
13. Round
07/11/2014 18:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SV Würmla SV Würmla -:-
07/11/2014 18:30 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz -:-
08/11/2014 13:00 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf -:-
08/11/2014 13:00 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
08/11/2014 13:00 SC Retz SC Retz - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
08/11/2014 13:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
08/11/2014 13:00 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
08/11/2014 15:00 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl -:-
15. Round
08/08/2014 18:30 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 2:1 (0:1)
08/08/2014 18:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 2:2 (0:0)
09/08/2014 16:30 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf 1:1 (0:0)
09/08/2014 16:30 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Retz SC Retz 0:4 (0:3)
09/08/2014 16:30 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - SV Würmla SV Würmla 1:1 (0:1)
09/08/2014 17:00 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0 (1:0)
10/08/2014 16:30 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 5:2 (3:0)
26/08/2014 19:00 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (2:0)
16. Round
15/03/2015 14:00 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SV Würmla SV Würmla -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Retz SC Retz -:-
15/03/2015 14:00 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf -:-