17. Round
01/05/2018 13:30 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
19. Round
25/04/2018 17:00 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 5:0
23. Round
27/04/2018 18:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach -:-
27/04/2018 18:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr -:-
27/04/2018 18:30 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au -:-
27/04/2018 18:30 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern -:-
28/04/2018 15:30 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf -:-
28/04/2018 15:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl -:-
28/04/2018 15:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
28/04/2018 15:30 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - SC Retz SC Retz -:-
24. Round
04/05/2018 18:30 SC Zwettl SC Zwettl - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-
04/05/2018 18:30 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz -:-
04/05/2018 18:30 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
05/05/2018 15:30 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf -:-
05/05/2018 15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
05/05/2018 15:30 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
05/05/2018 15:30 SC Retz SC Retz - Kremser SC Kremser SC -:-
06/05/2018 15:30 SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
30. Round
01/05/2018 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
01/05/2018 Kremser SC Kremser SC - ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
01/05/2018 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf -:-
01/05/2018 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf -:-
01/05/2018 SC Retz SC Retz - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
01/05/2018 SC Zwettl SC Zwettl - Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au -:-
01/05/2018 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
01/05/2018 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-