5. Round
28/08/2015 18:30 SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach - UFC Purbach UFC Purbach 1:5 (0:2)
28/08/2015 18:30 SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 1:5 (1:2)
28/08/2015 18:30 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Klingenbach ASK Klingenbach 2:0 (1:0)
29/08/2015 15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Neuberg SV Neuberg -:-
29/08/2015 17:00 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing -:-
29/08/2015 17:00 UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf - SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf -:-
30/08/2015 09:30 SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) - SV St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen -:-
30/08/2015 15:00 USC Wallern USC Wallern - SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld -:-
6. Round
01/09/2015 18:30 SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
04/09/2015 18:30 UFC Purbach UFC Purbach - SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl -:-
05/09/2015 14:00 SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf - USC Wallern USC Wallern -:-
05/09/2015 15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
05/09/2015 16:00 SV St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen - FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz -:-
05/09/2015 17:00 SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg -:-
17. Round
12/08/2015 17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf 2:1 (1:0)
12/08/2015 18:30 SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 0:2 (0:2)
13/08/2015 17:00 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg - SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 1:2 (0:1)
13/08/2015 18:00 SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing - SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 3:3 (2:0)
13/08/2015 18:30 ASK Klingenbach ASK Klingenbach - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1:1 (1:0)
13/08/2015 18:30 SV St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen - USC Wallern USC Wallern 2:0 (1:0)
13/08/2015 19:00 UFC Purbach UFC Purbach - SV Eberau SV Eberau 3:3 (2:2)
14/08/2015 18:30 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
05/03/2016 14:00 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg - SV Eberau SV Eberau -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz - SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing - SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 SV St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 ASK Klingenbach ASK Klingenbach - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 UFC Purbach UFC Purbach - UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf -:-
05/03/2016 14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - USC Wallern USC Wallern -:-