3. Round
18/07/2015 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Slutsk FK Slutsk -:-
18/07/2015 FK Lida FK Lida - FK Smorgon FK Smorgon -:-
18/07/2015 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
18/07/2015 FK Baranovichi FK Baranovichi - FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
18/07/2015 Spartak Shklov Spartak Shklov - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
18/07/2015 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk - FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
18/07/2015 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk - FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
18/07/2015 FK Orsha FK Orsha - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
18/07/2015 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya - FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
18/07/2015 FK Kobrin FK Kobrin - FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
18/07/2015 FK Gomelzheldortrans FK Gomelzheldortrans - Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk -:-
18/07/2015 FC Slonim FC Slonim - Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
18/07/2015 FK Rechytsa 2014 FK Rechytsa 2014 - Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
18/07/2015 Oshmyany FK - Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi -:-
18/07/2015 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest - FK Byaroza 2010 FK Byaroza 2010 -:-
18/07/2015 FK Smolevichy-STI - Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
01/08/2015 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk -:-
01/08/2015 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon - FK Lida FK Lida -:-
01/08/2015 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev -:-
01/08/2015 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Baranovichi FK Baranovichi -:-
01/08/2015 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Spartak Shklov Spartak Shklov -:-
01/08/2015 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk -:-
01/08/2015 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk - Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk -:-
01/08/2015 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Orsha FK Orsha -:-
01/08/2015 FK Minsk FK Minsk - FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya -:-
01/08/2015 FK Gomel FK Gomel - FK Kobrin FK Kobrin -:-
01/08/2015 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gomelzheldortrans FK Gomelzheldortrans -:-
01/08/2015 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Slonim FC Slonim -:-
01/08/2015 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno - FK Rechytsa 2014 FK Rechytsa 2014 -:-
01/08/2015 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi - Oshmyany FK -:-
01/08/2015 FK Byaroza 2010 FK Byaroza 2010 - Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
01/08/2015 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI -:-