2. Round
12/08/2014 15:30 SK Prostějov SK Prostějov - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:4
12/08/2014 16:00 SK Spolana Neratovice - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
12/08/2014 16:00 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:2
12/08/2014 16:00 FK Blansko - FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek 1:4
12/08/2014 16:00 FC Písek FC Písek - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:1)
13/08/2014 16:00 TJ Jíloviště - FK TJ Štěchovice 1:2
13/08/2014 16:00 Olympia Hradec Králové - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:6
13/08/2014 16:00 MFK Chrudim - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
13/08/2014 16:00 Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim 2:4
13/08/2014 16:00 Dobrovice - Klatovy 5:0
13/08/2014 16:00 SK Hranice - SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:5 pso
13/08/2014 16:00 Sokol Brozany - České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:6
13/08/2014 16:00 Sulko Zábřeh Sulko Zábřeh - MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2
13/08/2014 16:00 FC Chomutov FC Chomutov - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:5 (0:3)
13/08/2014 16:00 SK Unicov SK Unicov - FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3
13/08/2014 16:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7:8 pso
13/08/2014 16:00 HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:4
13/08/2014 16:00 SK Převýšov - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
13/08/2014 16:00 Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (2:0)
13/08/2014 16:00 FK Kolín FK Kolín - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:3 (0:1)
13/08/2014 16:00 FK Admira Praha - Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov 15:14 (0:0, 0:0) pso
13/08/2014 16:00 FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice - 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 1:3
13/08/2014 16:00 Union Nový Bydžov - MFK Ústí nad Labem MFK Ústí nad Labem 0:2
13/08/2014 16:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Živanice 0:4
19/08/2014 16:00 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
20/08/2014 16:00 TJ Jiskra Domazlice TJ Jiskra Domazlice - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:1
20/08/2014 16:00 FK Tachov - FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 1:3 (0:0)
02/09/2014 16:00 Velké Mezirící - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:3
3. Round
05/09/2014 15:00 MFK Ústí nad Labem MFK Ústí nad Labem - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 FK TJ Štěchovice - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha - FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 Sokol Živanice - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - TJ Jiskra Domazlice TJ Jiskra Domazlice -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 Dobrovice - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 Velké Mezirící / Sigma Olomouc - FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
06/09/2014 16:00 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina - SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
09/09/2014 16:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary