2. Round
27/08/2014 16:30 Svebølle B&I Svebølle B&I - FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland 1:5 (0:1)
10/09/2014 16:00 LSF LSF - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 0:1
10/09/2014 18:00 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
16/09/2014 15:30 Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise - Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 0:3
23/09/2014 15:30 Herlev IF Herlev IF - B.93 København B.93 København 0:2 (0:0)
23/09/2014 15:30 Gilleleje FK - Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 1:5
23/09/2014 15:30 FC Lejre - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:6
23/09/2014 15:30 BK Rødovre BK Rødovre - Avedøre IF Avedøre IF 2:1 (1:0)
23/09/2014 15:30 B 73 Slagelse - B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager 0:1
23/09/2014 15:30 Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold - Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC 2:1 (2:0)
23/09/2014 15:30 OKS OKS - IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken 1:2 (1:0)
23/09/2014 15:30 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF - AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2
23/09/2014 15:30 FC Svendborg FC Svendborg - Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
23/09/2014 15:30 Kolding Boldklub Kolding Boldklub - Randers FC Randers FC 1:7
23/09/2014 15:30 FC Sønderborg FC Sønderborg - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:7
23/09/2014 15:30 Lindholm IF Lindholm IF - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
23/09/2014 18:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
24/09/2014 15:30 Næsby BK Næsby BK - HB Køge HB Køge 0:3 (0:1)
24/09/2014 15:30 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 2:1
24/09/2014 15:30 IF Lyseng IF Lyseng - Odder I&GF Odder I&GF 1:2
24/09/2014 15:30 Varde IF Varde IF - Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF 3:2
24/09/2014 15:30 Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:10
24/09/2014 15:30 Esbjerg IF 92 Esbjerg IF 92 - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:3
24/09/2014 17:00 Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK - Odense BK Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
24/09/2014 17:30 SC Egedal SC Egedal - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
24/09/2014 18:00 AB Tårnby AB Tårnby - Akademisk BK Akademisk BK 1:3 (0:1)
30/09/2014 15:15 Vejgaard B - Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
30/09/2014 15:15 Marienlyst Marienlyst - Skive IK Skive IK -:-
3. Round
28/10/2014 13:00 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC - Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK -:-
28/10/2014 13:00 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland -:-
28/10/2014 13:00 BK Rødovre BK Rødovre - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF -:-
28/10/2014 13:00 BK Søllerød-Vedbæk BK Søllerød-Vedbæk - Marienlyst / Skive -:-
28/10/2014 18:00 HB Køge HB Køge - Akademisk BK Akademisk BK -:-
28/10/2014 18:00 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK - Odder I&GF Odder I&GF -:-
28/10/2014 18:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE -:-
29/10/2014 13:00 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
29/10/2014 13:00 Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold - B.93 København B.93 København -:-
29/10/2014 13:00 FC Svendborg FC Svendborg - FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland -:-
29/10/2014 13:00 IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken - B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager -:-
29/10/2014 18:00 SC Egedal SC Egedal - Varde IF Varde IF -:-
29/10/2014 18:00 Vejgaard / Vejle BK - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK -:-
29/10/2014 18:00 AC Horsens AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB -:-
29/10/2014 18:00 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK - Randers FC Randers FC -:-
29/10/2014 18:00 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde - FC København FC København -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary