1. Round
12/08/2014 17:30 Vojens B&IF - Næsby BK Næsby BK -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Glamsbjerg IF - FC Sønderborg FC Sønderborg -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK - Marienlyst Marienlyst -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Søndersø BK - Esbjerg IF 92 Esbjerg IF 92 -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 KSC KSC - Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Viby IF Viby IF - AC Horsens AC Horsens -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Aabyhøj IF Aabyhøj IF - Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 IF Lyseng IF Lyseng - FC Djursland FC Djursland -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Herning KFUM Herning KFUM - Odder I&GF Odder I&GF -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Vejlby IK - IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 B 73 Slagelse - Ringsted IF Ringsted IF -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB - Frem Sakskøbing Frem Sakskøbing -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 LSF LSF - Rishøj BK Rishøj BK -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 BK Rødovre BK Rødovre - FA 2000 FA 2000 -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Skovshoved IF - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 FC Randoms - AB Tårnby AB Tårnby -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Blovstrød IF - Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 FC Lejre - Vanløse IF Vanløse IF -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Gilleleje FK - BK B.77 -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 VB 1968 - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk BK Søllerød-Vedbæk -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Frederiksberg BK Frederiksberg BK - Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise - FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 RKG Klarup - Vejgaard B -:-
12/08/2014 17:30 Avedøre IF Avedøre IF - NB Bornholm NB Bornholm -:-
12/08/2014 18:00 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK - BK Frem København BK Frem København -:-
12/08/2014 18:00 SC Egedal SC Egedal - Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød -:-
12/08/2014 18:00 Holstebro BK Holstebro BK - Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Hedensted IF - Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Morud IF Morud IF - Kolding Boldklub -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Nyborg G&IF Nyborg G&IF - Varde IF Varde IF -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Kolding IF - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Skalbjerg/Vissenbjerg - OKS OKS -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Maribo BK - Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Herlev IF Herlev IF - GVI GVI -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 BK Avarta BK Avarta - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Hirtshals BK Hirtshals BK - Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Lindholm IF Lindholm IF - Thisted FC Thisted FC -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF - FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 BK Hellas - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Jaegersborg BK Jaegersborg BK - B.93 København B.93 København -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Taastrup FC - Akademisk BK Akademisk BK -:-
13/08/2014 17:30 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Svendborg FC Svendborg -:-
13/08/2014 18:00 Skive IK Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
13/08/2014 18:00 Nakskov BK Nakskov BK - Svebølle B&I Svebølle B&I -:-
13/08/2014 18:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF -:-
13/08/2014 18:00 Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I - B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager -:-
19/08/2014 18:00 Næstved BK Næstved BK - HB Køge HB Køge -:-