2. Round
25/06/2014 16:00 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Viimsi FC Igiliikur Viimsi FC Igiliikur 0:2
28/06/2014 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Levadia FC Levadia 0:19
02/07/2014 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu Tehased 17:0
02/07/2014 17:00 Kiviõli FC Irbis Kiviõli FC Irbis - Saku Sporting Saku Sporting 15:0
02/07/2014 17:00 Navi Vutiselts Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 0:3
05/07/2014 10:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus Jõgeva SK Noorus - Ajax Lasnamäe Ajax Lasnamäe 0:0
06/07/2014 14:00 FC Tartu - Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli 8:1
06/07/2014 14:00 JK Retro - Warrior Valga Warrior Valga 9:2
10/07/2014 17:30 JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Charma mööbel 0:3
11/07/2014 18:00 JK Tammeka JK Tammeka - Kuusalu JK Rada Kuusalu JK Rada 4:1
13/07/2014 14:00 Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Tõrva JK 4:1
15/07/2014 17:00 Võru JK Võru JK - FC Soccernet FC Soccernet 5:2
15/07/2014 17:00 FC Otepää FC Otepää - Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:2
15/07/2014 17:00 Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:4
15/07/2014 17:00 FC Ararat TTÜ FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna Ülikool II 5:0
15/07/2014 17:00 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus 2:1 aet
16/07/2014 JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - IAFA Estonia resch.
16/07/2014 17:00 FC Flora II FC Flora II - Narva United FC 3:1
16/07/2014 17:00 Nõmme United Nõmme United - Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna Ülikool 2:9
16/07/2014 17:00 Metropool Pärnu Metropool Pärnu - Raasiku Valla FC 3:1
20/07/2014 14:00 SK Tapa - FC Flora III 4:0
20/07/2014 14:00 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Maardu United 2:0
22/07/2014 17:00 FC Maardu FC Maardu - HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste 2:1
22/07/2014 17:00 Raasiku FC Joker Raasiku FC Joker - FC Infonet FC Infonet 0:2
22/07/2014 17:00 FC Flora FC Flora - JK Visadus JK Visadus 5:0
23/07/2014 17:00 FC Elva FC Elva - FC Infonet II FC Infonet II -:-
23/07/2014 17:00 SK Imavere/Forss SK Imavere/Forss - Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri -:-
23/07/2014 17:30 JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter - FC Kose FC Kose -:-
23/07/2014 18:30 Tallinna FC Reaal Tallinna FC Reaal - SK Tääksi SK Tääksi -:-
29/07/2014 17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viimsi MRJK Viimsi MRJK -:-
05/08/2014 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - Ambla Vallameeskond Ambla Vallameeskond -:-
06/08/2014 17:00 Keila JK Keila JK - Puuma Tallinn Puuma Tallinn -:-