2. Round
19/07/2015 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Loo JK Loo 1:0
26/07/2015 17:00 JK Väätsa Vald JK Väätsa Vald - Maardu FC Starbunker II 3:0
26/07/2015 17:00 Tartu FC Bronx Wood - Viimsi MRJK Viimsi MRJK 1:3
26/07/2015 17:00 Tartu FC Merkuur Tartu FC Merkuur - Kuusalu JK Rada Kuusalu JK Rada 4:2 pso
26/07/2015 17:00 Tallinna FC Forza - SK Roosu 7:2
28/07/2015 17:30 JK Fellin/Club Red - EMÜ SK EMÜ SK 1:5
29/07/2015 16:00 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:13
29/07/2015 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju III JK Nõmme Kalju III	 - FC Otepää FC Otepää 4:1
29/07/2015 17:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tõrva JK Tõrva JK 3:4 pso
29/07/2015 17:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1:0
29/07/2015 17:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus Jõgeva SK Noorus - Metropool Pärnu Metropool Pärnu 1:4
29/07/2015 17:00 FC Lelle FC Lelle - Vastseliina FC Tannem 0:2
29/07/2015 17:00 Maardu United - FC Infonet II FC Infonet II 1:4
29/07/2015 17:00 FC Soccernet FC Soccernet - FC Like & Share 4:2
02/08/2015 17:00 HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Õismäe Torm JK Õismäe Torm -:-
02/08/2015 17:00 Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Nõmme United Nõmme United -:-
04/08/2015 17:00 Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos - Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana -:-
05/08/2015 16:00 FC Flora II FC Flora II - FC Flora FC Flora -:-
05/08/2015 17:00 Tabivere RSK Tabivere RSK - Pirita JK Reliikvia Pirita JK Reliikvia -:-
05/08/2015 17:00 JK Tammeka JK Tammeka - FC Maardu FC Maardu -:-
05/08/2015 17:00 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani - Navi Vutiselts Navi Vutiselts -:-
05/08/2015 18:30 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 FC Levadia FC Levadia - Tallinna Olympic Tallinna Olympic -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 Lootos FCR - JK Retro -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 FC Infonet FC Infonet - JK Piraaja Tallinn JK Piraaja Tallinn -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinn C.F. -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas - Ambla Vallameeskond Ambla Vallameeskond -:-
12/08/2015 17:00 RJK Märjamaa - JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
12/08/2015 18:30 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Eston Villa Eston Villa -:-
16/08/2015 16:00 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare - SK Tääksi SK Tääksi -:-
25/08/2015 16:00 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - SK Imavere/Forss SK Imavere/Forss -:-