Group 1
30/03/2015 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Moldova Moldova -:-
11/06/2015 Moldova Moldova - Malta Malta -:-
15/06/2015 Montenegro Montenegro - Moldova Moldova -:-
16/06/2015 Latvia Latvia - Malta Malta -:-
Group 2
26/03/2015 19:45 Ireland Ireland - Andorra Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
08/06/2015 Slovenia Slovenia - Andorra Andorra -:-
16/06/2015 Andorra Andorra - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
Group 3
11/06/2015 Iceland Iceland - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
Group 4
28/03/2015 19:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Albania Albania 0:2 (0:1)
07/06/2015 Israel Israel - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
Group 5
31/03/2015 19:00 Wales Wales - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
16/06/2015 Romania Romania - Armenia Armenia -:-
Group 6
03/06/2015 San Marino San Marino - Georgia Georgia -:-
16/06/2015 Estonia Estonia - San Marino San Marino -:-
Group 7
15/06/2015 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
04/09/2015 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Austria Austria -:-
08/09/2015 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Germany Germany -:-
08/09/2015 Austria Austria - Russia Russia -:-
09/10/2015 Austria Austria - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
09/10/2015 Germany Germany - Finland Finland -:-
13/10/2015 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Germany Germany -:-
13/11/2015 Germany Germany - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
13/11/2015 Austria Austria - Finland Finland -:-
17/11/2015 Germany Germany - Austria Austria -:-
25/03/2016 Germany Germany - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
29/03/2016 Russia Russia - Germany Germany -:-
29/03/2016 Austria Austria - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
02/09/2016 Finland Finland - Austria Austria -:-
06/09/2016 Finland Finland - Germany Germany -:-
06/09/2016 Russia Russia - Austria Austria -:-
07/10/2016 Germany Germany - Russia Russia -:-
07/10/2016 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Austria Austria -:-
11/10/2016 Austria Austria - Germany Germany -:-
Group 9
13/06/2015 Norway Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Play-offs
07/11/2016 N.N. - N.N. -:-
15/11/2016 N.N. - N.N. -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary