Group 1
30/03/2015 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Moldova Moldova
11/06/2015 17:00 Moldova Moldova - Malta Malta -:-
15/06/2015 Montenegro Montenegro - Moldova Moldova -:-
16/06/2015 16:30 Latvia Latvia - Malta Malta -:-
04/09/2015 Latvia Latvia - Belgium Belgium -:-
04/09/2015 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Malta Malta -:-
04/09/2015 Moldova Moldova - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
08/09/2015 Latvia Latvia - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
08/09/2015 Montenegro Montenegro - Malta Malta -:-
09/10/2015 Belgium Belgium - Malta Malta -:-
11/10/2015 Moldova Moldova - Latvia Latvia -:-
12/11/2015 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Belgium Belgium -:-
13/11/2015 Montenegro Montenegro - Latvia Latvia -:-
16/11/2015 Moldova Moldova - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
23/03/2016 Moldova Moldova - Belgium Belgium -:-
23/03/2016 Malta Malta - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
25/03/2016 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Latvia Latvia -:-
28/03/2016 Belgium Belgium - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
29/03/2016 Malta Malta - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
01/09/2016 Montenegro Montenegro - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
02/09/2016 Malta Malta - Belgium Belgium -:-
02/09/2016 Latvia Latvia - Moldova Moldova -:-
06/09/2016 Belgium Belgium - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
06/09/2016 Latvia Latvia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
07/10/2016 Montenegro Montenegro - Belgium Belgium -:-
07/10/2016 Malta Malta - Latvia Latvia -:-
07/10/2016 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Moldova Moldova -:-
11/10/2016 Belgium Belgium - Latvia Latvia -:-
11/10/2016 Malta Malta - Moldova Moldova -:-
Group 2
26/03/2015 19:45 Ireland Ireland - Andorra Andorra
08/06/2015 16:30 Slovenia Slovenia - Andorra Andorra -:-
16/06/2015 Andorra Andorra - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
04/09/2015 Slovenia Slovenia - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
08/09/2015 Andorra Andorra - Ireland Ireland -:-
08/09/2015 Italy Italy - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
08/09/2015 Serbia Serbia - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
07/10/2015 Serbia Serbia - Andorra Andorra -:-
08/10/2015 Slovenia Slovenia - Italy Italy -:-
09/10/2015 Ireland Ireland - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
13/10/2015 Andorra Andorra - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
13/10/2015 Italy Italy - Ireland Ireland -:-
13/10/2015 Lithuania Lithuania - Serbia Serbia -:-
13/11/2015 Lithuania Lithuania - Ireland Ireland -:-
13/11/2015 Serbia Serbia - Italy Italy -:-
17/11/2015 Italy Italy - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
17/11/2015 Slovenia Slovenia - Serbia Serbia -:-
24/03/2016 Ireland Ireland - Italy Italy -:-
25/03/2016 Andorra Andorra - Serbia Serbia -:-
28/03/2016 Slovenia Slovenia - Ireland Ireland -:-
29/03/2016 Andorra Andorra - Italy Italy -:-
01/09/2016 Lithuania Lithuania - Andorra Andorra -:-
02/09/2016 Ireland Ireland - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
02/09/2016 Italy Italy - Serbia Serbia -:-
06/09/2016 Italy Italy - Andorra Andorra -:-
06/09/2016 Serbia Serbia - Ireland Ireland -:-
07/10/2016 Ireland Ireland - Serbia Serbia -:-
07/10/2016 Lithuania Lithuania - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
11/10/2016 Lithuania Lithuania - Italy Italy -:-
11/10/2016 Serbia Serbia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Group 3
11/06/2015 20:15 Iceland Iceland - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
05/09/2015 Iceland Iceland - France France -:-
05/09/2015 Macedonia Macedonia - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
05/09/2015 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Scotland Scotland -:-
08/09/2015 Iceland Iceland - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
08/10/2015 Ukraine Ukraine - Iceland Iceland -:-
10/10/2015 Scotland Scotland - France France -:-
13/10/2015 France France - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
13/10/2015 Scotland Scotland - Iceland Iceland -:-
13/10/2015 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
12/11/2015 France France - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
13/11/2015 Scotland Scotland - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
15/11/2015 Macedonia Macedonia - France France -:-
17/11/2015 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
24/03/2016 Macedonia Macedonia - Iceland Iceland -:-
25/03/2016 France France - Scotland Scotland -:-
28/03/2016 France France - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
29/03/2016 Scotland Scotland - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
27/05/2016 Ukraine Ukraine - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
02/09/2016 Ukraine Ukraine - France France -:-
02/09/2016 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Iceland Iceland -:-
02/09/2016 Scotland Scotland - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
06/09/2016 France France - Iceland Iceland -:-
06/09/2016 Macedonia Macedonia - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
06/09/2016 Ukraine Ukraine - Scotland Scotland -:-
05/10/2016 Iceland Iceland - Scotland Scotland -:-
06/10/2016 Ukraine Ukraine - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
08/10/2016 Macedonia Macedonia - Scotland Scotland -:-
11/10/2016 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - France France -:-
11/10/2016 Iceland Iceland - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
Group 4
28/03/2015 19:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Albania Albania
07/06/2015 17:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Israel Israel -:-
03/09/2015 Albania Albania - Israel Israel -:-
03/09/2015 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Hungary Hungary -:-
07/09/2015 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Greece Greece -:-
08/09/2015 Albania Albania - Portugal Portugal -:-
09/10/2015 Portugal Portugal - Hungary Hungary -:-
13/10/2015 Hungary Hungary - Albania Albania -:-
13/10/2015 Greece Greece - Portugal Portugal -:-
12/11/2015 Portugal Portugal - Albania Albania -:-
12/11/2015 Greece Greece - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
12/11/2015 Israel Israel - Hungary Hungary -:-
16/11/2015 Albania Albania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
16/11/2015 Hungary Hungary - Greece Greece -:-
17/11/2015 Israel Israel - Portugal Portugal -:-
24/03/2016 Albania Albania - Greece Greece -:-
24/03/2016 Hungary Hungary - Israel Israel -:-
24/03/2016 Portugal Portugal - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
28/03/2016 Albania Albania - Hungary Hungary -:-
28/03/2016 Greece Greece - Israel Israel -:-
01/09/2016 Hungary Hungary - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
02/09/2016 Greece Greece - Albania Albania -:-
02/09/2016 Portugal Portugal - Israel Israel -:-
06/09/2016 Portugal Portugal - Greece Greece -:-
06/09/2016 Israel Israel - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
06/10/2016 Israel Israel - Greece Greece -:-
06/10/2016 Hungary Hungary - Portugal Portugal -:-
10/10/2016 Israel Israel - Albania Albania -:-
10/10/2016 Greece Greece - Hungary Hungary -:-
11/10/2016 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Portugal Portugal -:-
Group 5
31/03/2015 19:00 Wales Wales - Bulgaria Bulgaria
16/06/2015 22:00 Romania Romania - Armenia Armenia -:-
04/09/2015 Romania Romania - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
04/09/2015 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Wales Wales -:-
08/09/2015 Armenia Armenia - Romania Romania -:-
08/09/2015 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
09/10/2015 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Armenia Armenia -:-
09/10/2015 Denmark Denmark - Wales Wales -:-
09/10/2015 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Romania Romania -:-
13/10/2015 Armenia Armenia - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
13/10/2015 Denmark Denmark - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
13/11/2015 Wales Wales - Armenia Armenia -:-
13/11/2015 Romania Romania - Denmark Denmark -:-
17/11/2015 Denmark Denmark - Armenia Armenia -:-
17/11/2015 Wales Wales - Romania Romania -:-
23/03/2016 Armenia Armenia - Denmark Denmark -:-
25/03/2016 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Wales Wales -:-
25/03/2016 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Denmark Denmark -:-
29/03/2016 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
29/03/2016 Romania Romania - Wales Wales -:-
02/09/2016 Wales Wales - Denmark Denmark -:-
02/09/2016 Romania Romania - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
06/09/2016 Armenia Armenia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
06/09/2016 Denmark Denmark - Romania Romania -:-
06/09/2016 Wales Wales - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
07/10/2016 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Armenia Armenia -:-
07/10/2016 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Denmark Denmark -:-
11/10/2016 Armenia Armenia - Wales Wales -:-
11/10/2016 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Romania Romania -:-
11/10/2016 Denmark Denmark - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
Group 6
03/06/2015 19:30 San Marino San Marino - Georgia Georgia -:-
16/06/2015 17:00 Estonia Estonia - San Marino San Marino -:-
02/09/2015 Estonia Estonia - Spain Spain -:-
03/09/2015 Croatia Croatia - Georgia Georgia -:-
03/09/2015 Sweden Sweden - San Marino San Marino -:-
07/09/2015 Estonia Estonia - Croatia Croatia -:-
07/10/2015 Georgia Georgia - Spain Spain -:-
07/10/2015 San Marino San Marino - Croatia Croatia -:-
09/10/2015 Sweden Sweden - Estonia Estonia -:-
13/10/2015 Georgia Georgia - Estonia Estonia -:-
13/10/2015 Spain Spain - Sweden Sweden -:-
11/11/2015 Croatia Croatia - San Marino San Marino -:-
13/11/2015 Spain Spain - Georgia Georgia -:-
15/11/2015 San Marino San Marino - Estonia Estonia -:-
17/11/2015 Georgia Georgia - Sweden Sweden -:-
17/11/2015 Croatia Croatia - Spain Spain -:-
23/03/2016 Georgia Georgia - San Marino San Marino -:-
24/03/2016 Spain Spain - Croatia Croatia -:-
27/03/2016 San Marino San Marino - Sweden Sweden -:-
28/03/2016 Croatia Croatia - Estonia Estonia -:-
02/06/2016 Sweden Sweden - Georgia Georgia -:-
01/09/2016 Estonia Estonia - Georgia Georgia -:-
01/09/2016 Croatia Croatia - Sweden Sweden -:-
01/09/2016 Spain Spain - San Marino San Marino -:-
05/09/2016 Sweden Sweden - Spain Spain -:-
06/09/2016 Georgia Georgia - Croatia Croatia -:-
05/10/2016 San Marino San Marino - Spain Spain -:-
06/10/2016 Estonia Estonia - Sweden Sweden -:-
10/10/2016 Spain Spain - Estonia Estonia -:-
10/10/2016 Sweden Sweden - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group 7
15/06/2015 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
04/09/2015 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Austria Austria -:-
04/09/2015 Finland Finland - Russia Russia -:-
08/09/2015 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Germany Germany -:-
08/09/2015 Finland Finland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
08/09/2015 Austria Austria - Russia Russia -:-
09/10/2015 Austria Austria - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
09/10/2015 Germany Germany - Finland Finland -:-
13/10/2015 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Finland Finland -:-
13/10/2015 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Germany Germany -:-
12/11/2015 Russia Russia - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
13/11/2015 Germany Germany - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
13/11/2015 Austria Austria - Finland Finland -:-
17/11/2015 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Russia Russia -:-
17/11/2015 Germany Germany - Austria Austria -:-
24/03/2016 Russia Russia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
25/03/2016 Germany Germany - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
29/03/2016 Russia Russia - Germany Germany -:-
29/03/2016 Austria Austria - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
02/06/2016 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Finland Finland -:-
01/09/2016 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Russia Russia -:-
02/09/2016 Finland Finland - Austria Austria -:-
06/09/2016 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
06/09/2016 Finland Finland - Germany Germany -:-
06/09/2016 Russia Russia - Austria Austria -:-
07/10/2016 Finland Finland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
07/10/2016 Germany Germany - Russia Russia -:-
07/10/2016 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Austria Austria -:-
11/10/2016 Austria Austria - Germany Germany -:-
11/10/2016 Russia Russia - Finland Finland -:-
Group 8
04/09/2015 Netherlands Netherlands - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
06/09/2015 Belarus Belarus - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
08/09/2015 Turkey Turkey - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
08/10/2015 Slovakia Slovakia - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
09/10/2015 Belarus Belarus - Turkey Turkey -:-
11/10/2015 Netherlands Netherlands - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
13/10/2015 Cyprus Cyprus - Belarus Belarus -:-
12/11/2015 Netherlands Netherlands - Belarus Belarus -:-
12/11/2015 Cyprus Cyprus - Turkey Turkey -:-
17/11/2015 Belarus Belarus - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
17/11/2015 Slovakia Slovakia - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
29/03/2016 Slovakia Slovakia - Turkey Turkey -:-
01/09/2016 Belarus Belarus - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
01/09/2016 Turkey Turkey - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
08/09/2016 Turkey Turkey - Belarus Belarus -:-
08/09/2016 Cyprus Cyprus - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
01/10/2016 Slovakia Slovakia - Belarus Belarus -:-
01/10/2016 Netherlands Netherlands - Turkey Turkey -:-
08/10/2016 Cyprus Cyprus - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
08/10/2016 Turkey Turkey - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
Group 9
13/06/2015 15:00 Norway Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
02/09/2015 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
07/09/2015 Norway Norway - England England -:-
07/09/2015 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
08/10/2015 Switzerland Switzerland - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08/10/2015 Norway Norway - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
12/10/2015 Switzerland Switzerland - Norway Norway -:-
13/10/2015 England England - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
12/11/2015 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - England England -:-
16/11/2015 England England - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
25/03/2016 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
26/03/2016 Switzerland Switzerland - England England -:-
02/09/2016 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Norway Norway -:-
02/09/2016 Switzerland Switzerland - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
06/09/2016 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
06/09/2016 England England - Norway Norway -:-
06/10/2016 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - England England -:-
07/10/2016 Norway Norway - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
11/10/2016 England England - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
11/10/2016 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Norway Norway -:-
Play-offs
07/11/2016 N.N. - N.N. -:-
15/11/2016 N.N. - N.N. -:-