Group A
31/10/2017 06:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Nepal Nepal
31/10/2017 11:00 Oman Oman - UA Emirates UA Emirates
02/11/2017 06:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Oman Oman
02/11/2017 11:00 Nepal Nepal - Bahrain Bahrain
04/11/2017 06:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
04/11/2017 11:00 UA Emirates UA Emirates - Nepal Nepal
06/11/2017 06:00 UA Emirates UA Emirates - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
06/11/2017 11:00 Oman Oman - Bahrain Bahrain
08/11/2017 06:00 Nepal Nepal - Oman Oman
08/11/2017 11:00 Bahrain Bahrain - UA Emirates UA Emirates
Group B
31/10/2017 09:00 Maledives Maledives - Sri Lanka
31/10/2017 12:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Tajikistan Tajikistan
02/11/2017 09:00 Sri Lanka - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
02/11/2017 12:00 Maledives Maledives - Bangladesh Bangladesh
04/11/2017 09:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Maledives Maledives
04/11/2017 12:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Sri Lanka
06/11/2017 09:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
06/11/2017 12:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Maledives Maledives
08/11/2017 09:00 Sri Lanka - Bangladesh Bangladesh
08/11/2017 12:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Tajikistan Tajikistan
Group C
04/11/2017 Iraq Iraq - Afghanistan Afghanistan
04/11/2017 16:00 Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq
06/11/2017 Qatar Qatar - Afghanistan Afghanistan
06/11/2017 16:00 Qatar Qatar - Lebanon Lebanon
08/11/2017 Lebanon Lebanon - Afghanistan Afghanistan
08/11/2017 16:00 Iraq Iraq - Qatar Qatar
Group D
04/11/2017 13:05 Yemen Yemen - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
04/11/2017 16:05 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - India India
06/11/2017 13:05 India India - Yemen Yemen
06/11/2017 16:05 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
08/11/2017 13:05 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - India India
08/11/2017 16:05 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Yemen Yemen
Group E
04/11/2017 13:00 Iran Iran - Syria Syria -:-
04/11/2017 16:00 Palestine Palestine - Jordan Jordan -:-
06/11/2017 13:00 Syria Syria - Palestine Palestine -:-
06/11/2017 16:00 Jordan Jordan - Iran Iran -:-
08/11/2017 13:00 Iran Iran - Palestine Palestine -:-
08/11/2017 16:00 Jordan Jordan - Syria Syria -:-
Group F
31/10/2017 03:00 Timor-Leste Timor-Leste - Malaysia Malaysia
31/10/2017 06:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Brunei Brunei
02/11/2017 03:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
02/11/2017 06:00 Brunei Brunei - South Korea South Korea
04/11/2017 03:00 Malaysia Malaysia - Brunei Brunei
04/11/2017 06:00 South Korea South Korea - Indonesia Indonesia
06/11/2017 03:00 Malaysia Malaysia - Indonesia Indonesia
06/11/2017 06:00 Timor-Leste Timor-Leste - South Korea South Korea
08/11/2017 03:00 Brunei Brunei - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
08/11/2017 06:00 South Korea South Korea - Malaysia Malaysia
Group G
24/10/2017 09:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Philippines Philippines
24/10/2017 12:30 China China - Cambodia Cambodia
26/10/2017 09:30 Philippines Philippines - China China
26/10/2017 12:30 Cambodia Cambodia - Myanmar Myanmar
28/10/2017 09:30 China China - Myanmar Myanmar
28/10/2017 12:30 Philippines Philippines - Cambodia Cambodia
Group H
04/11/2017 07:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Macao Macao
04/11/2017 11:00 Laos Laos - Taiwan Taiwan
06/11/2017 07:00 Macao Macao - Laos Laos
06/11/2017 11:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Vietnam Vietnam
08/11/2017 07:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Laos Laos
08/11/2017 11:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Macao Macao
Group I
04/11/2017 04:00 Japan Japan - Mongolia
04/11/2017 08:00 Thailand Thailand - Singapore Singapore
06/11/2017 04:00 Mongolia - Thailand Thailand
06/11/2017 08:00 Singapore Singapore - Japan Japan
08/11/2017 04:00 Japan Japan - Thailand Thailand
08/11/2017 08:00 Singapore Singapore - Mongolia
Group J
04/11/2017 08:00 Australia Australia - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen
04/11/2017 11:00 North Korea North Korea - Hong Kong Hong Kong
06/11/2017 08:00 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - North Korea North Korea
06/11/2017 11:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Australia Australia
08/11/2017 08:00 Australia Australia - North Korea North Korea
08/11/2017 11:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen